Keihäskarnevaalit 30.6.2021 tulokset

P9 Keihäs
1) Aleksi Kaasinen LahdA 26,04
24,12  26,04  22,88  x      22,95  24,53
2) Tobias Löfgren HyvsU 21,39
19,38  16,78  18,73  17,83  19,95  21,39
3) Elmeri Marin PihtipTui 12,44
11,93  12,44  7,89   9,69   11,28  10,73
T9 Keihäs
1) Hilda Jauhiainen ReisjPi 15,07
14,16  14,74  14,46  14,44  15,07  13,37
2) Eerika Hokajärvi ViitVie 13,73
12,49  13,73  11,70  13,27  13,19  12,90
3) Lotta Montonen NurmijYU 11,87
10,81  10,30  10,58  11,87  9,99  9,62
P11 Keihäs
1) Volmari Paananen TampPy 35,29
x      30,31  35,29  x      34,30  32,77
2) Lauri Haverinen TampPy 34,96
27,89  32,89  34,39  33,54  33,44  34,96
3) Paavo Hämäläinen JyväskKU 29,82
29,82  27,58  x      26,13  29,54  x
4) Oskari Häkli RaisKu 26,19
19,05  20,34  26,19  x      20,84  23,79
Leevi Utriainen Tuusula DNS
Tomas Mäkinen LahdA DNS
P11 Keihäs Joukkuekilpailu
1) Tampereen Pyrintö 69,68
 Volmari Paananen 35,29
 Lauri Haverinen 34,39
T11 Keihäs
1) Kiira Kahilainen JyväskKU 28,32
21,79  25,52  23,36  26,16  28,32  18,13
2) Elsa Kemppainen NastNa 22,61
18,13  16,50  17,11  15,28  10,71  22,61
3) Mira Montonen NurmijYU 21,32
19,40  19,32  18,89  21,32  21,02  20,25
4) Saimi Muhonen JyväskKU 20,95
20,95  17,40  17,87  19,43  16,04  16,62
Ida-Liina Hyvönen PyhäsU DNS
T11 Keihäs Joukkuekilpailu
1)  Jvyäskylän Kenttäurheilijat 46,47
 Kiira Kahilainen 25,52
 Saimi Muhonen 20,95
P13 Keihäs
1) Aleksi Pasanen SiilPo 55,98
52,52  52,04  x      48,02  49,14  55,98
2) Jere Murto AlavVi 51,41
44,14  45,86  43,87  50,10  51,41  x
3) Elias Kemppainen LahdA 50,39
50,34  50,18  x      x      x  50,39
4) Aatu Korhonen NilsNu 46,57
45,66  46,57  44,74  43,64  x  x
5) Robin Liljeqvist IFNykn 45,97
44,45  45,97  45,50  43,77  38,97  41,25
6) Jussi Soraluoma KaarUra 42,43
x      36,82  42,43  x      x  x
7) Leevi Kumpumäki JyväskKU 40,31
38,77  40,31  34,05  37,33  –  –
8) Kimi Kaustinen KaustPV 38,94
36,24  35,01  38,94  37,88  35,24  38,93
9) Jesse Seppälä YlivKu 37,08
37,08  x      x
10) Onni Ohvanainen PyhäsU 35,34
34,63  35,34  34,65
11) Niilo Kemppainen LahdA 34,94
34,94  32,30  31,98
12) Joona Tähtinen LimNM 30,39
27,76  29,92  30,39
13) Eerik Häkli RaisKu 30,35
30,35  29,30  29,42
14) Ville Isokääntä AlavVi 30,19
29,80  30,19  x
Tuomas Kärkkäinen LahdA DNS
P13 Keihäs Joukkuekilpailu
1) Lahden Ahkera 85,28
 Elias Kemppainen 50,34
 Niilo Kemppainen 34,94
2) Alavieskan Viri 76,05
 Jere Murto 45,86
 Ville Isokääntä 30,19
T13 Keihäs
1) Piitu Tourunen LahdA 39,59
37,02  39,03  37,55  39,59  39,08  37,67
2) Martta Muuttoranta LipTai 37,30
32,59  x      35,04  34,79  37,30  36,47
3) Viivi Jermoranta JyväskKU 36,00
36,00  32,53  33,64  35,58  35,85  32,91
4) Rebekka Petro HämeenlTa 35,43
35,43  34,03  30,79  30,11  29,24  34,81
5) Ronja Tuominen VeikkVei 27,62
27,62  27,54  x      25,36  27,13  26,96
6) Hilda Viikilä SaarijPu 24,59
21,59  20,19  24,29  22,38  24,59  23,15
P15 Keihäs
1) Topi Parviainen TuupovU 72,48
68,06  70,56  72,48  68,41  x  x
2) Mico Kumpulainen PihtipTui 62,17
52,54  62,17  x      x      x  57,99
3) Juho Eskelinen TuupovU 58,49
58,49  53,62  52,41  54,95  55,46  54,31
4) Benedict Seppälä JoutsPo 55,51
48,90  x      x      x      41,41  55,51
5) Aleksi Kinnunen SuolU 50,82
50,82  48,95  x      47,29  49,11  41,13
6) Akusti Ruokangas JanJa 50,37
50,37  x      x      x      45,31  x
7) Juho Soikkeli ValkKa 44,66
x      44,35  38,72  38,58  –  44,66
8) Juho Kallio NoormNo 43,74
42,32  43,74  42,41  –      –  38,89
9) Nooa Laitinen KaarUra 40,29
39,16  39,01  40,29
10) Aapo Närhi LempKiYU 39,80
x      39,80  37,37
11) Oliver Ovaskainen NoormNo 38,65
34,31  38,65  x
12) Pietari Hanhisalo HIFK 35,95
x      35,95  x
13) Matias Nieminen AsikkRai 29,75
29,75  28,95  29,08
14) Pyry Nieminen AsikkRai 27,76
15,52  27,76  26,32
Jere Seppälä YlivKu DNS
Jussi Koskela KangKi DNS
Roope Mäkipelto LehtimJy DNS
Santtu Kekkonen LahdA DNS
P15 Keihäs Joukkuekilpailu
1) Tuupovaaran Urheilijat 130,97
Topi Parviainen 72,48
Juho Eskelinen 58,49
2) Noormarkun Nopsa 82,39
Juho Kallio 43,74
Oliver Ovaskainen 38,65
3) Asikkalan Raikas 57,51
Matias Nieminen 29,75
Pyry Nieminen 27,76
T15 Keihäs
1) Saana Koskimäki KaustPV 44,27
40,23  x      x      40,94  44,27  37,49
2) Julia Vuori ForssSa 43,25
40,40  39,54  41,34  39,05  35,39  43,25
3) Ira Hirvonen OutokPa 42,84
41,48  40,50  –      37,74  –  42,84
4) Lumia Laakso KeskiUYU 41,08
37,39  x      x      x      x   41,08
5) Emilia Liljeqvist IFNykn 39,38
39,23  38,56  36,47  35,93  35,45  39,38
6) Saija Nordström RantsRai 37,68
32,07  36,98  31,50  33,63  37,68  x
7) Eevi Vatka ToijVau 32,74
x      x      32,74  x      x  28,94
8) Arianna Kortelainen ValkKa 32,60
x      32,60  x      x      29,06   x
9) Pinja Heino JyväskKU 32,36
32,36  30,38  31,67
10) Sara Suhonen ValkKa 29,04
28,30  29,04  x
11) Helmi Cardona KeskiUYU 22,57
19,33  22,47  22,57
Hertta Hakala TampPy NM
x      x      x
Ella Råstedt EsboIF DNS
Emmi Pitkäkangas AlajA DNS
Joanna Kangas SeinäjSU DNS
T15 Keihäs Joukkuekilpailu
1) Valkealan Kajo 61,64
Arianna Kortelainen 32,60
Sara Suhonen 29,04
2) Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 59,96
Lumia Laakso 37,39
Helmi Cardona 22,57