Talvimestaruuskisan 2013 tulokset

Viimeksi päivitetty: 02.03.2013

Keihään talvimestaruuskilpailut
Mustasaari, Botniahalli
2.3.2013

TULOKSET

M Keihäs

1. Eetu Vanhamäki                          1989 VimpVe              69,30
69,30  66,58  63,80      X      X  64,82
2. Jani Kiiskilä                           1989 VeitsilKV           67,74
67,45  65,37  67,74  65,95  65,81  65,64
3. Janne Lamminen                          1989 LapTe               54,15
54,15      X      X      X      X      X
Mika Nevasaari                          1975 PalosUS                NM
X      X      X      X      X      X
Marko Hallanaro                         1985 EsboIF                DNS

Joonas Verronen                         1990 HimU                  DNS
P9 Keihäs

1. Antton Hellberg                         2005 SeinäjSU            23,19
19,11  21,08  20,09  23,19  23,13  23,06
2. Luca Haaro                              2004 KristU              21,44
18,92  18,11  16,95  19,20  19,53  21,44
3. Tuomas Närhi                            2004 LempKi              21,12
X  16,22  18,67  19,62  18,47  21,12
4. Santeri Harju                           2004 TöysVe              15,73
13,04  13,39  15,73  13,37  14,22  12,77
5. Tuukka Toropainen                       2004 SuolU               13,67
12,20  13,67   9,99   9,22  10,89  11,53

P11 Keihäs

1. Saku Laine                              2002 TampPy              36,81
31,93  36,03  34,53  33,44  36,81  35,22
2. Ville Myllyaho                          2002 KuivAu              31,98
31,98  30,31  28,45  29,10  28,71  28,46
3. Oskari Käpyaho                          2002 LapVi               29,44
29,44  24,98  26,98  27,29  25,02  23,95
4. Anton Ljung                             2002 LarsmoIF            28,95
28,26  25,54  28,95  28,81  27,22  25,41
5. Juha Närhi                              2002 LempKi              28,44
27,77  25,97  28,44  25,50  26,63  26,46
6. Aaro Kari                               2002 KauhWi              27,30
26,42  26,90      X  27,07  27,25  27,30
7. Ville Keskinen                          2003 LempKi              27,25
27,25      X  24,03  24,36  25,24  25,81
8. Santeri Yliselä                         2003 LapVi               26,44
23,91  23,83  24,85  26,44  24,95  25,31
9. Eemeli Aarnio                           2002 NaantLöy            24,78
24,78  20,62  22,16
10. Santeri Suutala                         2002 LapVi               22,43
22,41  22,43  20,71
11. Mikko Saukkokoski                       2003 IkaalU              21,27
X  18,29  21,27
12. Samuli Harju                            2002 TöysVe              19,46
19,46  18,63  16,20
13. Vincent Ljung                           2003 LarsmoIF            17,43
17,43  16,32  13,86
14. Akseli Mäkinen                          2003 PorinYU             15,80
15,55  15,76  15,80
15. Juho Peltola                            2003 PorinYU             15,37
14,64  14,16  15,37

P11 Keihäs joukkuekilpailu

1. Lempäälän Kisa                               55,69
Juha Närhi                          28,44   5
Ville Keskinen                      27,25   6

2. Lapuan Virkiä                                54,29
Oskari Käpyaho                      29,44   3
Santeri Yliselä                     24,85   8

3. Larsmo If                                    46,38
Anton Ljung                         28,95   4
Vincent Ljung                       17,43  13

4. Porin Yleisurheilu                           31,17
Akseli Mäkinen                      15,80  14
Juho Peltola                        15,37  15

P13 Keihäs

1. Juhana Karjanlahti                      2000 AlajA               41,63
36,15  39,72  41,63      X      X      X
2. Hermanni Suutala                        2000 LapVi               41,31
38,84  41,14      X  39,73  38,06  41,31
3. Tatu Hiltunen                           2000 SulkU               41,31
41,31  38,63  40,49  40,30  37,74  39,80
4. Aleksi Yli-Mannila                      2001 AlajA               41,06
40,77  41,06      X  37,06  39,75      X
5. Elias Autio                             2000 SiikalU             39,73
38,84  37,89      X  33,66  34,38  39,73
6. Tami Niemi                              2000 VähänkVie           39,54
39,54  38,07  36,41  36,74      X  39,14
7. Eetu Annila                             2000 LaihLu              38,08
36,97  37,32  38,08      X      X  36,59
8. Daniel Tavisalo                         2000 SeinäjSU            37,31
37,31  34,52  34,24  35,24  33,24  34,85
9. Eemeli Rantaneva                        2001 MerikI              36,20
34,42  31,95  36,20
10. Otto Lehtonen                                SeinäjSU            32,95
X  27,96  32,95
11. Antti Vornanen                          2000 IFDrott             32,55
32,55  30,73      X
12. Oskari Leppäaho                         2001 AlajA               31,61
30,63  31,61  31,52
13. Niko Peltola                            2000 PorinYU             30,95
30,43  30,95  30,28
14. Joel Streng                             2000 IFDrott             30,02
X  30,02  29,60
Roope Heikkinen                         1999 LapLu                 DNS
P13 Keihäs joukkuekilpailu

1. Alajärven Ankkurit                           82,69
Juhana Karjanlahti                  41,63   1
Aleksi Yli-Mannila                  41,06   4

2. Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat                  70,26
Daniel Tavisalo                     37,31   8
Otto Lehtonen                       32,95  10

3. If Drott                                     62,57
Antti Vornanen                      32,55  11
Joel Streng                         30,02  14

P15 Keihäs

1. Teemu Hintsanen                         1999 SulkU               49,34
48,87  49,34      X      X      X  43,80
2. Oskari Turunen                          1998 HämeenlTa           47,09
46,74      X      X  47,09      X  42,88
3. Henri Tamper                            1998 EspTa               44,96
39,01  40,76  44,96      X      X      X
4. Linus Ljung                             1998 LarsmoIF            43,84
41,14  39,68  41,60  39,63  40,01  43,84
5. Niko Suontakanen                        1998 ReisjPi             42,35
38,74  39,71  40,18      X  40,95  42,35
6. Juhani Hauta-Aho                        1999 TöysVe              39,60
39,07  38,12  39,60  39,24  35,27      X
Max Hellström                           1999 LarsmoIF              DNS
M17 Keihäs

1. Tuomo Kaurila                           1996 VeikkVei            70,53
70,53      X      X      X      X      X
2. Kasperi Koskela                         1996 LapVi               66,06
59,80  59,35  66,06      X  60,68      X
3. Jyri Isokääntä                          1997 MerijKe             64,00
62,47  60,20  62,58      X  62,26  64,00
4. Lassi Saarinen                          1997 KeurKi              60,90
58,06      X  60,17  60,90  59,01  55,04
5. Marko Valkama                           1996 TampPy              53,34
X  44,66  51,57  53,34  46,76  50,18
6. Eeli Ylilehto                           1996 SeinäjSU            53,27
50,91  41,95  53,27  50,70      X      X
7. William Kojola                          1997 VasaIS              53,06
53,06      X      X      X  45,21      X
8. Henri-Jussi Kurvinen                    1996 TampPy              50,15
46,88  48,07  49,98  50,15      X  46,77
9. Jaakko Hauta-Aho                        1997 TöysVe              49,51
45,05      X  49,51
10. Juho Lammi                              1997 GamlakIF            48,12
X  48,12  47,59
11. Joona Neuvonen                          1996 PiikkKe             47,46
47,46      X      X
12. Kimmo Kilpi                             1997 TampPy              47,37
X  46,17  47,37
13. Jonas Solvin                            1997 IKFalken            37,83
35,04  37,11  37,83
Aleksi Viljanen                         1996 GamlakIF               NM
X      X      X
Miika Hölsä                             1997 SulkU                 DNS

Antti Ruuti                             1997 JyväskKU              DNS
M19 Keihäs

1. Joni Karvinen                           1994 YlöjU               70,04
67,42  64,27      X  64,80  64,64  70,04
2. Toni Kuusela                                 VimpVe              65,62
65,62  65,47      X  61,24  62,42      X
3. Jarmo Hänninen                          1995 KalVa               59,69
57,56  59,69      X  57,34      X  55,90
4. Eemi Maukonen                           1995 JyväskKU            56,34
X  52,56      X  53,28  56,34  55,51
5. Juuso Pusa                              1995 YlöjU               54,31
X      X  51,49  54,31      X  49,86
6. Henri Korhonen                          1994 MaanMa              54,18
54,18      X  50,59  51,24      X      X
7. Markus Närvänen                              LempKi              52,34
48,82  52,34      X  48,14  51,37  49,22
8. Robert Heinonen                         1995 JämsI               50,11
50,11      X  50,06      X  49,47      X
9. Edward Knutar                           1995 IKFalken            40,09
X  40,09      -
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Emil Sjödin                                  SWE                 51,87
46,79  49,27  51,69  51,87  50,94  51,08

M22 Keihäs

1. Sami Peltomäki                          1991 AlajA               65,58
65,58  64,39  61,74  63,60      X  59,63
2. Jere Salo                               1992 LauttLu             63,98
62,23  57,90      X  62,44      X  63,98
3. Rasmus Maukonen                         1992 JyväskKU            63,05
61,66  61,45  60,96  60,09  59,27  63,05
4. Martin Grandell                         1991 VasaIS              61,44
57,17  61,14  59,71  57,65  59,89  61,44
5. Juho Lamminen                           1992 LapTe               55,46
53,63      X      X      X  55,46  52,73
6. Philip Talus                            1992 VasaIS              54,90
54,03      X  54,24      X  54,90      X
7. Janne Etelämäki                         1992 KuortKu             54,43
54,43  53,64      X      X  53,63  53,73
John Käldman                            1993 IKFalken              DNS
N Keihäs

1. Niina Kelo                              1980 KeskiUYU            48,92
43,20  46,45  44,49  47,62  48,62  48,92
2. Milja Lusila                            1987 AsikkRai            46,76
45,17  45,04  46,76  45,97  43,15  46,21
3. Sonja Alasalmi                          1988 OulHui              39,69
X  39,69  38,82  36,27  37,45  39,16
4. Janica Laine                            1983 HonkajsU            37,66
37,66      -      -      -      -      -
5. Miia Luokkanen                          1977 HimU                35,86
X  35,86  34,92      X      X      X
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Sandra Laulumaa                         1996 OulHui              42,82
42,19  38,59  42,82  41,13      X  41,79

T9 Keihäs

1. Tiisa Paukku                            2004 PihtipTui           21,05
19,32  19,27  18,06  20,43  21,05  19,69
2. Nanna Leivonen                          2004 JyväskKU            18,62
18,20  18,45  16,19  17,91  18,62  16,69
3. Anette Saalismaa                        2004 VeitsilKV           16,69
16,69  14,30  15,75  14,97  14,54      X
4. Martta Koski-Vähälä                     2004 LumijLU             13,69
11,76  12,79  11,62  12,70  12,89  13,69

T11 Keihäs

1. Pinja Kianta                            2002 LempKi              25,23
23,32  23,32  25,23  21,25  21,44  22,36
2. Viivi Raatikainen                       2003 ViitVie             22,27
19,07  22,27  20,96      X  17,17      X
3. Eerika Pölkky                           2002 SeinäjSU            21,66
20,31  21,02  20,55  21,66  18,80  19,29
4. Moona Makkonen                          2002 KerimU              20,94
20,31  20,43  20,30  20,94  19,14  20,57
5. Kiia Verronen                           2002 HimU                20,82
18,80  20,82  16,46  14,70  18,93  16,51
6. Annukka Saalismaa                       2002 VeitsilKV           20,73
20,73  20,10      X  18,90  20,19  20,57
7. Anne Pynnönen                           2003 HankasHa            17,90
13,75  16,06  15,54  17,90  16,97  15,71
8. Wilma Hautamäki                         2003 IKFalken            14,99
13,77  14,31  14,86  14,17  13,49  14,99
9. Viola Pennanen                          2002 LempKi              13,77
12,24  13,77  13,46
10. Jessica Kiveliö                         2003 VasaIS              13,19
12,88  12,95  13,19
11. Elin Snellman                           2003 VasaIS               7,27
5,97   7,27   7,11

T11 Keihäs joukkuekilpailu

1. Lempäälän Kisa                               39,00
Pinja Kianta                        25,23   1
Viola Pennanen                      13,77   9

2. Vasa Is                                      20,46
Jessica Kiveliö                     13,19  10
Elin Snellman                        7,27  11

T13 Keihäs

1. Miia Puolakka                           2000 KokemKV             36,46
31,94  31,84  30,62  36,46  29,19  28,12
2. Sofia Pölkky                            2000 SeinäjSU            36,00
32,02  32,89  33,22  32,39  34,79  36,00
3. Jenna Harju                             2001 TöysVe              34,93
32,18  30,37  28,52  33,88  34,93  34,44
4. Tessa Toropainen                        2000 SuolU               30,56
30,56  29,66  29,36  29,56  28,07  30,25
5. Janina Raukko                           2000 VasaIS              29,82
26,97  28,47  29,82      X      X  26,82
6. Minna Hollanti                          2001 GamlakIF            28,84
24,79  20,23  21,77  28,84  27,52  23,48
7. Laura Lahdensuo                         2001 LapVi               26,05
23,99  26,05  19,39
8. Sara Paukku                             2000 PihtipTui           24,94
23,42  23,69  24,62  24,94  21,62  24,93
9. Petra Räty                              2001 KeskiUYU            23,94
20,50  18,12  23,94  21,82      X      X
10. Noora Hellberg                          2001 SeinäjSU            21,15
21,15      X  19,23
11. Elle Haapoja                            2001 LapVi               19,72
19,40  19,72  18,15
12. Charlotte Sassila                       2001 IKFalken            18,55
16,69  18,55  18,52
13. Wilma Hautamäki                         2003 IKFalken            16,41
14,51  13,33  16,41

T13 Keihäs joukkuekilpailu

1. Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat                  57,15
Sofia Pölkky                        36,00   2
Noora Hellberg                      21,15  10

2. Lapuan Virkiä                                45,77
Laura Lahdensuo                     26,05   7
Elle Haapoja                        19,72  11

3. Ik Falken                                    34,96
Charlotte Sassila                   18,55  12
Wilma Hautamäki                     16,41  13

T15 Keihäs

1. Tuuli Pekkarinen                        1998 LestijKi            43,70
42,96  37,48  42,05  42,35  39,66  43,70
2. Iida-Sofia Marttia                      1999 TurWei              40,53
34,11      X  37,75  39,04  40,32  40,53
3. Milla Koski-Vähälä                      1999 LumijLU             39,78
38,42  38,83  39,38  39,73  39,78  38,29
4. Muusa Makkonen                          1999 KerimU              37,70
37,15  35,94  35,14  37,06  35,63  37,70
5. Janika Jauhoniemi                       1999 ReisjPi             36,37
30,39  35,87      X  36,37  34,50  28,71
6. Niina Mäkelä                            1998 LiedPa              34,56
32,54  32,54  33,91  32,95  32,19  34,56
7. Mari Kahilainen                         1999 PihtipTui           34,33
31,61  34,33      X  30,77  31,81  33,52
8. Jennie Nylund                           1998 IKFalken            32,57
31,90  30,62  31,78  31,96  31,88  32,57
9. Nea Nylund                              1999 TampU               29,07
25,55  27,89  29,07
10. Sara Viinikka                           1998 IFDrott             28,20
23,96  25,10  28,20
11. Helen Simbonen                          1998 LapVei              26,89
26,89  26,19  26,56
12. Maisa Laakso                            2000 IFDrott             20,63
17,76  20,63  20,39

T15 Keihäs joukkuekilpailu

1. If Drott                                     48,83
Sara Viinikka                       28,20  10
Maisa Laakso                        20,63  12

N17 Keihäs

1. Merja Perätalo                          1996 YlikNM              45,37
X  45,37  40,51      X      X      X
2. Laura Pesola                            1996 ReisjPi             44,53
X  41,56  39,47      X      X  44,53
3. Tara Niemi                              1997 VähänkVie           43,51
40,34      X  42,10  43,51  43,50      X
4. Sandra Laulumaa                         1996 OulHui              42,63
42,15  42,23  42,63  39,31      X  41,49
5. Noora Ruuska                            1997 KannKi              40,63
X  40,63  38,06  35,82  39,54  39,19
6. Netta Karvinen                          1997 KerimU              38,85
38,09  37,44  38,85      X  36,08  38,38
7. Heli Pynnönen                           1997 HankasHa            36,57
36,57      X  33,70  35,53  36,25  34,49
8. Sonja Jokiranta                         1997 NaantLöy            36,22
36,02  36,22  33,08  34,50  35,12  35,51
9. Jenny Wiklund                           1996 IFFemman            34,03
X  34,03      X
10. Elisa Myllymäki                         1996 TampPy              32,83
32,19  32,83  28,88
11. Jutta Latvala                           1997 LapVi               32,78
32,78      X      X
12. Aurora Troberg                          1996 EsboIF              30,30
27,84  30,30  29,68
13. Rebecca Ljung                           1996 LarsmoIF            29,50
29,50  25,93      X
14. Emma Snellman                           1997 VasaIS              25,13
23,95  25,13      X
Iida-Sofia Marttia                      1999 TurWei                DNS

Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Karolina Ander                               SWE                 41,00
29,12  32,84  38,10  41,00  36,58  31,10

N19 Keihäs

1. Amanda Räty                             1995 KeskiUYU            47,15
X  42,36  47,15  43,19  41,52  45,03
2. Meri Rautamies                          1994 VehkVei             46,99
46,99  45,70  43,96  45,47  46,92  44,75
3. Henna Takkinen                          1994 PiikkKe             44,44
44,44  38,45  42,47  42,23  41,62  43,56
4. Miia Makkonen                           1994 SysmSi              42,55
X  34,82  37,08  39,40  39,90  42,55
5. Anna Takala                             1994 LappVei             42,52
42,33  41,48  42,52  41,91  42,14  40,67
6. Jenni Vuori                             1995 SomE                41,74
X  35,08  40,47  38,47  41,74      X
7. Mirella Peltonen                        1995 TeuvRi              40,93
39,69  40,93  38,26      X  38,96  40,58
8. Annika Kantola                          1995 SeinäjSU            40,11
X      X  38,92  40,11  36,39  37,04
9. Sanne Erkkola                           1994 TurWei              35,87
X  35,87  33,57
10. Riikka Autio                            1995 LappVei             28,41
26,72  28,41  26,73
11. Henna-Riikka Hautamäki                  1995 PalosUS             26,91
26,86      X  26,91
Birgitta Ollandt                        1995 IFNykn                DNS

Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Tara Niemi                              1997 VähänkVie           37,53
37,53      X  35,12
Lisa Karsson                                 SWE                 41,40
37,66  37,15  40,01  41,40  39,37  39,96
Ronja Eriksson                               SWE                 28,05
26,57      X  28,05

N22 Keihäs

1. Sanni Utriainen                         1991 TampPy              50,35
X  46,77  49,94  50,35      X      X
2. Jenni Kangas                            1992 SeinäjSU            49,93
47,62  46,76  46,72      X  49,32  49,93
3. Anniina Mäkelä                          1993 AlavU               43,15
38,36  38,37  39,64  42,76  42,86  43,15
4. Jenna Jaakkola                          1991 SoinSi              40,65
X  39,07  40,23  39,95      X  40,65
5. Marika Lähteenmäki                      1991 IkaalU              38,80
38,32      X  37,55  38,80  36,94  36,08
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Sofi Flink                                   SWE                 51,69
51,07  51,69  46,90  48,70  51,68  50,12