tulokset

Keihäskarnevaalit 29.6.2016

Keihäskarnevaalien juniorikisat
Pihtiputaan Tuisku
29.06.2016

TULOKSET

P15 Keihäs

1. Eetu Peltokangas ToholU 64,07
59,45 59,61 59,86 59,91 59,44 64,07
2. Aleksi Yli-Mannila AlajA 62,82
57,80 58,19 61,85 59,75 58,52 62,82
3. Juho Järvinen KarstKi 59,20
53,59 x 55,55 57,09 56,32 59,20
4. Heikki Marin PihtipTui 56,73
53,99 56,73 56,55 x x 56,34
5. Aleksis Hanhisalo HIFK 53,65
53,65 50,14 x x – –
6. Mikko Perilä HankasHa 46,57
x 45,69 44,97 42,69 44,53 46,57
7. Jere Nyfors HyvsU 46,06
46,06 42,90 42,64 44,88 43,32 42,56
8. Kameron Duxbury GBR 44,19
44,19 38,33 39,63 39,90 x 42,08
9. Oskari Leppäaho AlajA 43,17
43,17 x 43,14
10. Ville Myllyaho KuivAu 40,95
x x 40,95
11. Wiljami Nurminen LapLu 40,14
36,56 40,14 38,91
12. Sam Richardson GBR 39,31
39,31 36,79 35,99
13. Joonatan Kemppainen PihtipTui 38,50
37,07 38,50 38,38
14. Thomas Holmes GBR 38,50
36,68 38,12 38,50
15. Johannes Kiviranta KanksLei 38,26
38,22 38,26 36,06
16. Teemu Nikula KeskiUYU 37,59
x x 37,59
17. Santeri Suutala LapVi 37,17
37,17 x 36,51
18. Aaro Kari KauhWi 36,58
35,23 36,58 x
19. Tatu Montonen PihtipTui 34,92
34,92 32,23 31,94
20. Samuli Harju TöysVe 34,67
32,33 34,67 x
21. Juha Närhi LempKiYU 33,43
32,97 33,43 32,45
22. Joel Naylor GBR 33,37
33,37 31,89 33,11
23. Eetu Marin PihtipTui 32,46
32,46 29,13 31,10
24. Joona Tuusjärvi HIFK 31,10
31,10 x 29,21
25. Marcus Kirby GBR 30,36
30,36 27,43 28,88

Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Ian Hall USA 49,69
48,06 49,57 46,76 48,42 49,69 45,47
Jonah McCafferty GBR 40,79
37,93 40,79 x
Alex Jones GBR 26,77
26,02 26,77 25,17
Janne Läspä KaustPV DNS

Oskari Valoranta JyväskKU DNS

P15 Keihäs joukkuekilpailu

1. Alajärven Ankkurit 105,02
Aleksi Yli-Mannila 61,85
Oskari Leppäaho 43,17

2. Pihtiputaan Tuisku 95,23
Heikki Marin 56,73
Joonatan Kemppainen 38,50

3. Helsingfors IFK 84,75
Aleksis Hanhisalo 53,65
Joona Tuusjärvi 31,10

4. Pihtiputaan Tuisku 67,38
Tatu Montonen 34,92
Eetu Marin 32,46

P13 Keihäs

1. Ian Hall USA 59,40
53,36 59,34 44,20 59,40 54,02 56,47
2. Onni Ruokangas JanJa 57,29
57,29 48,87 54,25 x 54,06 53,02
3. Aku Parviainen TuupovU 55,28
49,78 51,47 50,72 x x 55,28
4. Jonah McCafferty GBR 49,40
48,96 46,25 47,49 47,14 48,42 49,40
5. Niklas Hyvönen PyhäsU 49,19
45,67 49,19 x x x x
6. Aaro Syväniemi IlmajKi 47,14
45,00 42,15 x x 47,14 45,29
7. Sakari Vallius JoensKa 40,08
35,95 37,66 39,63 40,08 x 39,48
8. Heikki Sipola LimNM 39,54
39,54 x 38,76 – – –
9. Otto Peltokangas ToholU 39,45
x 34,18 39,45
10. Joni Rutanen PihtipTui 36,42
35,26 36,42 32,22
11. Antti Kolu PyhäsU 36,05
36,05 x x
12. Olavi Yli-Mannila AlajA 34,44
32,20 x 34,44
13. Matias Anttila KuopRei 33,45
29,49 28,08 33,45
14. Alex Jones GBR 33,26
31,83 32,64 33,26
15. Aapo Kotila ToholU 32,62
32,20 32,62 x
16. Simo Laulumaa OulHui 32,05
30,17 32,05 32,05
17. Kalle Siekkinen PihtipTui 31,42
28,33 29,05 31,42
18. Jerry Silomaa RekRai 31,20
31,07 31,20 30,30
19. Aleks Norontaus SuolU 30,63
26,47 27,79 30,63
20. Tuomas Närhi LempKiYU 30,59
30,59 29,16 x
21. Oska Torppa VetU 29,81
29,81 x 28,65
22. Erkki-Antti Laurila LapVi 28,33
x 24,55 28,33
23. Santeri Harju TöysVe 28,29
28,29 25,92 25,56
24. Tommi Aho PulkkPo 24,63
14,81 21,50 24,63
25. Arttu Montonen PihtipTui 22,85
21,02 20,50 22,85
26. Tuukka Toropainen SuolU 22,61
22,12 21,47 22,61

Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Thomas Holmes GBR 43,70
43,70 41,34 40,95 41,94 40,65 41,38

P13 Keihäs joukkuekilpailu

1. Pyhäselän Urheilijat 85,24
Niklas Hyvönen 49,19
Antti Kolu 36,05

2. Toholammin Urheilijat 72,07
Otto Peltokangas 39,45
Aapo Kotila 32,62

3. Pihtiputaan Tuisku 67,84
Joni Rutanen 36,42
Kalle Siekkinen 31,42

4. Suolahden Urho 53,24
Aleks Norontaus 30,63
Tuukka Toropainen 22,61

P11 Keihäs

1. Topi Parviainen TuupovU 43,29
36,40 37,47 x 43,29 42,61 41,97
2. Topi Räsänen ViitVie 37,48
x 34,62 34,67 36,53 x 37,48
3. Leo Savolainen AnjLi 37,25
36,77 35,16 36,14 37,25 36,58 36,19
4. Otto Hämäläinen KarstKi 34,39
30,29 34,39 32,08 29,91 31,92 32,08
5. Eeli Kinnunen JoensKa 32,48
32,48 30,17 30,62 x x 31,26
6. Antto-Ville Heinonen JyväskKU 31,85
28,39 30,16 31,85 26,66 x 28,15
7. Mico Kumpulainen PihtipTui 30,60
24,46 22,39 30,60 27,00 29,48 30,23
8. Matias Lehtinen KajKi 30,40
29,66 25,51 28,56 29,16 30,11 30,40
9. Aaro Tikka PihtipTui 29,44
20,35 23,73 29,44
10. Veeti Kukkola NivU 28,65
23,87 25,83 28,65
11. Iikka Torppa VetU 28,15
26,75 25,12 28,15
12. Arttu Villman KannKi 27,83
27,83 27,32 27,77
13. Arttu Leivonen JyväskKU 27,68
27,68 27,08 24,84
14. Tiitus Siikala KU-58 27,38
26,01 26,01 27,38
15. Jonne Niemelä IkaalU 27,33
21,64 27,33 26,67
16. Mico Lampinen HKV 25,15
25,15 x x
17. Niko Kaustinen KaustPV 24,60
24,60 22,99 x
18. Henri Hiironen PihtipTui 19,08
18,52 17,18 19,08
19. Rafael Crohns 17,93
17,93 15,77 17,84

P11 Keihäs joukkuekilpailu

1. Pihtiputaan Tuisku 60,04
Mico Kumpulainen 30,60
Aaro Tikka 29,44

2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 59,53
Antto-Ville Heinonen 31,85
Arttu Leivonen 27,68

P9 Keihäs

1. Roope Mäkipelto LehtimJy 28,34
x 26,43 26,35 x x 28,34
2. Juho Kallio NoormNo 25,75
22,60 23,99 x 24,78 25,75 23,07
3. Aapo Rasi PihtipTui 24,71
24,22 24,71 22,19 x 23,42 21,96
4. Akusti Ruokangas JanJa 22,74
20,16 20,38 21,40 21,33 22,74 18,05
5. Kimi Kaustinen KaustPV 17,11
15,61 13,51 13,99 14,88 17,11 16,30
6. Paavo Hälli SomE 15,00
10,40 14,63 12,31 x 15,00 14,47
7. Pietari Hanhisalo HIFK 14,58
13,55 12,08 11,61 11,36 x 14,58
8. Erkka-Voitto Heinonen JyväskKU 12,05
11,43 10,14 12,05 – – –
9. Topi Pasanen PihtipTui 11,26
10,96 10,53 11,26
10. Valtteri Montonen PihtipTui 11,05
11,05 10,69 x
Onni Hirsivaara VeitsilKV DNS

P9 Keihäs joukkuekilpailu

1. Pihtiputaan Tuisku 35,97
Aapo Rasi 24,71
Topi Pasanen 11,26

T15 Keihäs

1. Minna Hollanti GamlakIF 48,08
43,70 48,08 x x x 47,12
2. Jenna Harju TöysVe 47,21
x x 42,65 44,61 47,21 x
3. Meiju Eskelinen MaanMa 44,43
37,98 39,47 44,43 38,36 43,74 41,28
4. Pinja Kianta LempKiYU 43,60
43,60 40,14 37,63 41,61 43,09 42,06
5. Moona Makkonen KerimU 42,53
41,13 42,53 41,32 42,35 42,10 42,21
6. Elin Källberg IFFemman 41,77
38,34 41,38 38,67 36,41 39,23 41,77
7. Suvi-Maria Sirola NaantLöy 41,48
41,48 34,95 36,52 34,12 35,84 37,26
8. Emilia Kangas SeinäjSU 40,70
36,63 34,90 40,70 x 39,07 37,51
9. Wilma Sundqvist IFKraft 39,79
30,41 39,79 35,84
10. Mila Takki LahdA 36,91
36,91 34,76 33,21
11. Olivia Lähdesmäki JyväskKU 36,55
36,55 33,28 36,55
12. Kiia Verronen HimU 36,50
34,60 33,17 36,50
13. Matilda Laurila SomernVei 34,26
34,26 30,66 x
14. Eerika Pölkky SeinäjSU 33,52
33,52 32,43 29,75
15. Riia Toivanen JuankKuo 31,97
31,97 31,13 29,35
16. Eeva Laine LappUM 31,55
31,55 30,92 31,03
17. Hanna Toivanen JuuanU 30,44
30,44 x 28,19
18. Rebekka Sukselainen EspTa 29,41
29,41 x x
19. Laura Lintukangas IitPy 29,31
29,31 x x
20. Inka Vatka ToijVau 25,22
25,22 x x
21. Malin Skog IFFemman 23,15
22,43 18,72 23,15
22. Jennina Salmela HaapajKi 17,98
17,10 17,98 16,83
Annabel Peach GBR DNS

Emilia Peltoheimo VirolSa DNS

Meaghan Owens USA DNS

T15 Keihäs joukkuekilpailu

1. Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 74,22
Emilia Kangas 40,70
Eerika Pölkky 33,52

2. IF Femman 64,53
Elin Källberg 41,38
Malin Skog 23,15

T13 Keihäs

1. Viivi Raatikainen ViitVie 43,13
42,27 43,13 41,13 x 42,60 39,74
2. Erica Linnala YlivKu 36,22
31,35 36,22 34,19 32,48 34,42 31,02
3. Annukka Vainonen IitPy 35,50
31,65 33,59 35,13 33,20 35,50 32,26
4. Henriikka Pölkky SeinäjSU 34,84
34,61 34,84 x x 34,50 32,30
5. Varpu-Sofia Heinonen JyväskKU 34,54
33,40 33,61 x 34,54 30,16 33,04
6. Tiisa Paukku PihtipTui 32,73
28,89 29,76 32,73 x 31,34 31,54
7. Nanna Leivonen JyväskKU 32,45
30,30 32,45 x 29,10 x 23,71
8. Julianna Moberg MäntsU 31,92
31,92 31,54 30,27 x 30,07 x
9. Emmi Korhonen NilsNu 31,89
31,89 30,31 30,98
10. Joanna Puukka IitPy 31,68
31,68 31,37 31,52
11. Salla Koskimäki KaustPV 31,56
30,65 28,30 31,56
12. Fanny Hansen NaantLöy 31,45
28,37 29,57 31,45
13. Wilma Hautamäki IKFalken 30,68
30,68 30,51 28,48
14. Minttu Turunen KuopRei 30,38
29,58 29,28 30,38
15. Helmiina Kynnäs SaarijPu 30,17
30,17 28,27 29,30
16. Martta Koski-Vähälä LimNM 26,95
26,95 25,89 23,95
17. Ada Pöllänen NaantLöy 26,23
26,23 25,90 24,18
18. Roosa Marin PihtipTui 25,33
25,33 25,02 23,34
19. Ida Cardona KeskiUYU 24,19
22,86 24,19 23,50
20. Siiri Nikula KeskiUYU 23,69
23,69 23,00 x
21. Salla Korhonen VarpVi 22,82
20,80 19,89 22,82
22. Julia Hovi PyhtKi 22,77
22,77 22,53 21,61
23. Aada Sipiläinen OrimJy 21,94
21,94 x 20,57
24. Inka Nahkala SuolU 15,18
14,50 13,10 15,18
Sanni Toivanen JuuanU DNS

T13 Keihäs joukkuekilpailu

1. Iitin Pyrintö 66,81
Annukka Vainonen 35,13
Joanna Puukka 31,68

2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 66,06
Varpu-Sofia Heinonen 33,61
Nanna Leivonen 32,45

3. Pihtiputaan Tuisku 58,06
Tiisa Paukku 32,73
Roosa Marin 25,33

4. Naantalin Löyly 57,68
Fanny Hansen 31,45
Ada Pöllänen 26,23

5. Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 47,88
Ida Cardona 24,19
Siiri Nikula 23,69

T11 Keihäs

1. Joanna Kangas SeinäjSU 29,98
28,76 x 24,89 28,30 28,53 29,98
2. Hertta Turja LaihLu 29,35
27,57 26,10 28,06 28,29 27,83 29,35
3. Eerika Siekkinen PihtipTui 26,42
23,32 22,37 20,82 24,48 25,55 26,42
4. Tuuli Summanen LappUM 25,30
23,04 24,21 23,73 x 25,30 24,26
5. Sara-Sofia Hyvönen PyhäsU 23,89
22,47 22,94 x 21,39 22,84 23,89
6. Rosa Siekkinen PihtipTui 21,74
19,02 20,09 20,15 20,39 18,12 21,74
7. Senja Norontaus SuolU 21,17
21,17 x x 18,72 18,48 x
8. Anni Viljanen ToijVau 20,08
17,05 19,87 20,08 18,65 18,58 18,52
9. Saana Koskimäki KaustPV 17,64
17,60 16,75 17,64
10. Anna Hietaranta LappUM 17,21
17,21 16,39 15,30
11. Helmi Cardona KeskiUYU 13,61
13,61 11,25 11,50
Elina Kjølberg NOR DNS

Ella Paananen PihtipTui DNS

Emma Backlund IFRaseb DNS

T11 Keihäs joukkuekilpailu

1. Pihtiputaan Tuisku 43,47
Eerika Siekkinen 23,32
Rosa Siekkinen 20,15

2. Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 41,42
Tuuli Summanen 24,21
Anna Hietaranta 17,21

T9 Keihäs

1. Eevi Vatka ToijVau 17,80
17,80 16,25 17,41 15,81 14,71 16,71
2. Katariina Leppäaho AlajA 15,87
15,54 x 13,43 14,16 14,39 15,87
3. Elsa Hälli SomE 14,85
8,36 10,97 10,97 11,83 14,85 14,41
4. Sanni Siekkinen PihtipTui 13,24
12,50 12,00 13,12 12,85 13,24 12,20
5. Ida-Liina Hyvönen PyhäsU 8,44
7,35 6,35 8,44 8,44 5,66 6,18