Keihäskarnevaalit 25.6.2015 tulokset

Keihäskarnevaalit
Pihtipudas
25.6.2015

TULOKSET

M17 Keihäs

1. Toni Keränen                            LimNM               79,38
77,58      X      X  74,02      –  79,38
2. Teemu Hintsanen                         SulkU               68,74
X      X  55,83  59,30  64,00  68,74
3. Alexander Skorpen                       NOR                 67,04
64,04  65,77      X  63,35      X  67,04
4. Teemu Narvi                             KanksLei            66,17
60,55  60,67  66,17  58,44      –      X
5. Daniel Heinonen                         JämsI               64,47
55,07  53,69  58,13  59,93  64,47  63,10
6. Pasi Liikka                             KuusKi              63,55
63,55      X      X      X      –      X
7. Daniel Bainbridge                       GBR                 59,78
59,78      X  58,41      X      X      X
8. Henri Tamper                            EspTa               56,78
X  53,74  55,27  56,78      X  54,86
9. Jude Compton-Stewart                    GBR                 53,90
X  51,93  53,90
10. James Yun-Stevens                       GBR                 53,44
50,72      X  53,44
11. Verner Perkkola                         LaitJy              52,57
49,46  52,15  52,57
12. Joonas Ahola                            SjundeåIF           51,98
51,60      X  51,98
13. Vili-Petteri Helenius                   PulkkPo             51,94
51,94      X      X
14. Lassi Yli-Kotila                        KannU               50,01
45,89      X  50,01
15. Mikko Alila                             YlikNM              45,64
42,97  44,37  45,64
16. Arttu Heikkilä                          ReisjPi             42,27
X  42,27      X
Leevi Lindi                             KeitKu                 NM
X      X      X
Valtteri Suomala                        ReisjPi                NM
X      X      X
Valtteri Parkkonen                      KyyjKy                DNS

Saku Pennanen                           JoensKa               DNS

M19 Keihäs

1. Jaakko Kuismanen                        HKV                 67,07
57,94  62,34  60,88      X      X  67,07
2. Tuomo Kaurila                           VeikkVei            64,42
54,51  56,16  60,54  57,65  64,42      X
3. Visa Mäkinen                            VeikkVei            60,95
59,78  60,95  58,93      X  60,89      X
4. Harry Marshall                          GBR                 57,46
53,85  57,46  48,15  53,39  54,46      –
5. Arttu Kekäläinen                        KuopRei             56,76
52,78  53,36      X  53,40      X  56,76
6. Marko Valkama                           LammKo              55,97
55,97      X  50,01      X  55,07  53,93
7. Patrik Torn                             PyhäsU              52,85
50,99  52,85      –      –      –      –
8. Richard Dangerfield                     GBR                 52,65
52,65  49,24      X      X  49,08  50,36
9. Patrick Ikonen                          LimNM               51,51
50,09  51,51  50,50
10. Niko Tohola                             MerijKe             49,02
45,71  45,93  49,02
Eeli Ylilehto                           ArcticA                NM
X      –      –
Ville Miettinen                         JuuanU                DNS

Miro Määttänen                          EspTa                 DNS

Lassi Saarinen                          KeurKi                DNS

Jyri Isokääntä                          MerijKe               DNS

Tom Anstice                             GBR                   DNS

Achmed Beder Magour                     QAT

Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Toni Keränen                            LimNM               67,33
67,33      X  66,69      X  62,98  66,02

M19 Keihäs joukkuekilpailu

1. Veikkolan Veikot                            121,49
Visa Mäkinen                        60,95   2
Tuomo Kaurila                       60,54   3

M22 Keihäs

1. Joni Karvinen                           TampPy              72,43
66,69  72,43  68,21  70,44  69,90  70,90
2. Toni Lifländer                          ImU                 71,24
65,41  65,78  66,83      X  68,98  71,24
3. Teo Takala                              IFRaseb             70,72
67,78  65,59      X  70,72      X  66,82
4. Leevi Uusitalo                          RaisKu              69,94
69,94  68,47      X      X      X      X
5. Taneli Juutinen                         KuopRei             67,93
X  66,92      X  67,93      X      X
6. Toni Kuusela                            AlajA               66,39
X  66,39      X  65,17      X      X
7. Matias Pahikkala                        NaantLöy            64,82
X      X  64,82  62,91  60,80      X
8. Robert Heinonen                         JämsI               64,49
63,52  64,49  61,32  62,74      X  61,52
9. Henri Korhonen                          MaanMa              61,66
61,43      X  61,66
10. Ville Kamppuri                          PyhäsU              60,55
59,29  59,45  60,55
11. Edvin Berglund                          SjundeåIF           48,04
47,87  48,04      X
Severi Aalto                            NurmijYU               NM
X      X      X
Eetu Kangas                             SeinäjSU               NM
X      X      X
Sebastian Lindstedt                     SjundeåIF              NM
X      X      X
Jona Nylund                             IKFalken              DNS

Marko Hallanaro                         LänsiUU               DNS

Matti Mortimore                         GBR                   DNS

Mohamed Mohamed Kaida                   QAT                   DNS

N17 Keihäs

1. Elina Kinnunen                          UudKK               53,06
48,59  53,06  46,40  45,63      X  46,81
2. Emmi Heino                              KarkkPo             52,23
52,23  47,39  45,07  44,50  48,64  44,75
3. Emma Hamplett                           GBR                 49,30
47,36  49,30      X      X  48,74  36,58
4. Milla Koski-Vähälä                      LimNM               45,81
45,40      X      X      X  45,50  45,81
5. Heta Paavola                            KerU                45,80
44,50      X  43,02  45,80  45,07  41,17
6. Sofia Pölkky                            SeinäjSU            45,74
42,82  44,35      X  43,97  41,82  45,74
7. Suvi Kemppainen                         KajKi               44,26
43,89  40,20  44,26  42,86      X      X
8. Miia Puolakka                           KokemKV             44,00
40,68      X  43,78      X  44,00      X
9. Anni Vihtonen                           KarhKa              42,17
X      X  42,17
10. Vilma Ruuska                            KannKi              40,95
40,15  40,95      X
11. Laura Sadeharju                         SeinäjSU            38,83
38,83  38,67  38,67
12. Laurie Dawkins                          GBR                 37,59
37,59      X  36,44
13. Jennie Nylund                           IKFalken            36,05
36,05  33,33  32,92
14. Katherine Abel                          GBR                 35,54
34,76      X  35,54
15. Minka Nurro                             RekRai              34,39
34,39  31,01      X
16. Annabel Peach                           GBR                 33,68
33,68  26,06      X
17. Sonja Torpakko                          KerimU              32,40
X  32,40      X
18. Muusa Makkonen                          KerimU              32,00
X      X  32,00
19. Tiia Jokela                             HalsToi             30,04
X      X  30,04
Linda Huhtala                           YlänKi                 NM
X      X      X
Roosa Ylönen                            HankasHa              DNS

N17 Keihäs joukkuekilpailu

1. Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat                  83,18
Sofia Pölkky                        44,35   6
Laura Sadeharju                     38,83  11

2. Kerimäen Urheilijat                          64,40
Sonja Torpakko                      32,40  17
Muusa Makkonen                      32,00  18

N19 Keihäs

1. Merja Perätalo                          YlikNM              49,22
45,80      X  46,79  43,51      X  49,22
2. Noora Ruuska                            KannKi              44,00
44,00  42,08      X  42,54      X      X
3. Jenny Wiklund                           IFFemman            43,08
X  35,31  39,02  43,08  38,35  40,02
4. Rebecca Ljung                           LarsmoIF            40,17
38,13      X  37,83  40,00  40,17  40,10
5. Laura Pesola                            ReisjPi             39,15
36,04  36,54  39,15  38,33      X  36,81
6. Elspeht Jamieson                        GBR                 38,90
38,90  37,83  37,95  38,43  35,48  35,95
7. Heli Pynnönen                           HankasHa            37,89
37,89      X      X      X      X  36,63
8. Netta Karvinen                          KerimU              36,26
35,24  35,38  34,44      X      X  36,26
9. Satu Ruuskanen                          ImU                 25,01
25,01  23,87      X
Tara Niemi                              VähänkVie             DNS

Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Emma Hamplett                           GBR                 45,97
42,28  45,97      X      X  44,07  42,93

N22 Keihäs

1. Janette Lepistö                         LehtimJy            53,08
50,79      X  49,35      X      X  53,08
2. Saara Lipsanen                          LappUM              51,30
X  47,42      X  46,83  49,49  51,30
3. Jatta-Mari Jääskeläinen                 TuUL                50,61
47,12  50,61      X      –      X  48,45
4. Jenni Vuori                             SomE                47,60
43,09      X  43,59  47,60      X      X
5. Miia Makkonen                           SysmSi              44,82
44,69  43,83      X  44,22  42,26  44,82
6. Meri Rautamies                          VehkVei             43,80
43,80  43,64  40,37  38,51  43,66  39,83
Sanne Erkkola                           TurWei                DNS

Viivi Kuismanen                         HKV                   DNS

Kelly Bramhald                          GBR                   DNS