Keihäskarnevaalit 2011 tulokset, tytöt

T15 tulokset

Viimeksi päivitetty: 30.06.2011

T15 Keihäs

  1. Laura Pesola                            1996 ReisjPi             48,72
          41,23  48,72  44,84  42,10      X  47,30
  2. Merja Perätalo                          1996 YlikNM              46,85
          38,79  42,14  43,34  42,84  44,29  46,85
  3. Jasmi Joensuu                           1996 KuortKu             44,49
          39,86  41,11  40,70  42,94  39,45  44,49
  4. Lillian Nuutinen                        1997 PielavA             41,42
          39,91      X  41,42      X      X  39,96
  5. Jasmin Kiiski                           1997 LaitJy              40,13
          39,86  37,48  36,52  38,77  36,98  40,13
  6. Sandra Laulumaa                         1996 OulHui              39,54
          37,24      X  36,19  39,54  38,28  38,74
  7. Sonja Jokiranta                         1997 RaisKu              38,40
          37,06  38,40  35,28  34,82      X      X
  8. Noora Ruuska                            1997 KannKi              37,40
          36,62  36,29  37,40  36,58  33,49  36,97
  9. Maria Moilanen                          1996 VarpVi              36,70
          33,56  33,01  36,70
 10. Saija Lasaroff                          1996 PuumVi              35,91
              X  35,91      X
 11. Sonja Kauppi                            1997 TammRy              35,86
          33,21  35,86  34,16
 12. Netta Karvinen                          1997 KerimU              34,87
              X  34,37  34,87
 13. Reija Karhunen                          1996 RistU               30,19
          30,19      X      X
 14. Riikka Lehtonen                         1997 OulHui              29,86
              X  29,86  27,98
 15. Saara Torpakko                          1997 KerimU              27,89
          27,89  24,96  26,48
     Julia Priha                             1997 KorPo                 DNS
       

T15 Keihäs joukkuekilpailu

  1. Oulaisten Huima                              67,10
     Sandra Laulumaa                     37,24   8
     Riikka Lehtonen                     29,86  14

  2. Kerimäen Urheilijat                          62,76
     Netta Karvinen                      34,87  12
     Saara Torpakko                      27,89  15

T13 tulokset Viimeksi päivitetty: 30.06.2011 T13 Keihäs 1. Milla Koski-Vähälä Lumijoen Lumiukot 39,81 34,96 X X X 35,31 39,81 2. Vilma Ruuska Kannonkosken Kiho 35,82 34,39 30,85 32,96 35,29 33,29 35,82 3. Sanni Grönroos Laitilan Jyske 34,92 X 30,01 X X 29,74 34,92 4. Erika Virtanen Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut 33,77 32,38 X 33,77 X 31,06 31,62 5. Anni Vihtonen Karhulan Urheilijat 31,98 X 29,88 31,39 29,30 31,98 30,87 6. Anne-Maria Havukainen Leppävirran Viri 31,04 X 30,09 28,81 27,99 27,43 31,04 7. Sanni Nokelainen Simpeleen Urheilijat 30,87 27,87 28,71 29,15 X 30,87 29,42 8. Niina Mäkelä Liedon Parma 29,82 28,97 X X X X 29,82 9. Marjut Siekkinen Pihtiputaan Tuisku 27,25 25,19 27,25 25,96 10. Janika Jauhoniemi Reisjärven Pilke 26,71 26,71 24,96 24,15 11. Mari Kahilainen Pihtiputaan Tuisku 26,49 26,21 26,49 26,31 12. Muusa Makkonen Kerimäen Urheilijat 25,32 25,32 22,91 24,71 13. Tuuli Pekkarinen Lestijärven Kiisto 24,91 24,17 24,91 22,99 14. Annika Kumpulainen Pihtiputaan Tuisku 23,98 22,91 22,44 23,98 15. Satu Karppinen Vieremän Koitto 23,96 19,52 23,96 23,15 16. Sonja Torpakko Kerimäen Urheilijat 21,66 21,66 19,60 X 17. Johanna Kauhanen Vieremän Koitto 15,72 8,33 15,40 15,72 Kiia Hostikka Miehikkälän Vilkas NM Mette Gerkman Espoon Tapiot DNS Eveliina Kumpulainen Pihtiputaan Tuisku DNS Anni Marjomaa Liedon Parma DNS T13 Keihäs joukkuekilpailu 1. Pihtiputaan Tuisku 53,74 Marjut Siekkinen 27,25 9 Mari Kahilainen 26,49 11 2. Kerimäen Urheilijat 46,98 Muusa Makkonen 25,32 12 Sonja Torpakko 21,66 16 3. Vieremän Koitto 39,68 Satu Karppinen 23,96 15 Johanna Kauhanen 15,72 1
T11 tulokset Viimeksi päivitetty: 30.06.2011 T11 Keihäs 1. Siiri Saalo Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 31,47 24,25 31,47 29,05 25,75 29,55 30,35 2. Sofia Pölkky Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 29,71 29,71 28,25 27,60 25,62 28,55 25,29 3. Pinja Hirsikorpi Raahen Vesa 27,57 26,77 25,48 27,57 25,03 25,76 25,93 4. Petra Räty Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 25,41 24,61 19,21 23,91 25,22 25,41 23,85 5. Julia Oravisjärvi Pyhäjoen Wirta 24,99 24,99 24,61 22,06 X 21,50 22,94 6. Venla Peltola Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 22,02 22,02 19,43 20,28 21,08 19,33 20,75 7. Tessa Toropainen Suolahden Urho 21,80 20,40 19,75 21,80 20,64 20,28 17,39 8. Laura Lahdensuo Lapuan Virkiä 21,55 21,55 X X X 17,53 16,39 9. Saara Saalo Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 20,26 18,82 19,05 20,26 10. Sara Paukku Pihtiputaan Tuisku 19,00 18,55 19,00 18,36 11. Julia Kemppainen Pihtiputaan Tuisku 16,40 15,50 16,40 14,09 12. Emilia Kangas Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 15,18 15,18 14,59 X Nelly Lehtilä Liedon Parma DNS T11 Keihäs joukkuekilpailu 1. Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 56,08 Siiri Saalo 31,47 1 Petra Räty 24,61 5 2. Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 44,89 Sofia Pölkky 29,71 2 Emilia Kangas 15,18 12 3. Pihtiputaan Tuisku 35,40 Sara Paukku 19,00 10 Julia Kemppainen 16,40 11
T9 tulokset Viimeksi päivitetty: 30.06.2011 T9 Keihäs 1. Moona Makkonen Kerimäen Urheilijat 16,29 12,78 16,29 14,09 11,52 15,83 15,29 2. Annukka Saalismaa Tervolan Terävä 15,22 15,22 14,81 14,37 13,78 13,27 14,75 3. Peppi Palokangas Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 14,65 12,13 11,82 12,98 13,90 11,30 14,65 4. Tiisa Paukku Pihtiputaan Tuisku 12,79 12,79 7,97 10,09 10,87 X 11,99 5. Martta Koski-Vähälä Lumijoen Lumiukot 12,22 11,02 11,35 9,46 9,74 12,22 9,46 6. Eerika Pölkky Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 9,96 8,30 8,75 9,96 9,33 8,86 9,17 7. Elli Varis Pihtiputaan Tuisku 8,62 4,73 6,59 7,44 6,43 7,39 8,62 Oona-Elena Hostikka Miehikkälän Vilkas DNS Aino Säily Helsingin Kisa-Veikot DNS T9 Keihäs joukkuekilpailu 1. Pihtiputaan Tuisku 20,23 Tiisa Paukku 12,79 4 Elli Varis 7,44 7