tulokset

Keihään talvimestaruus 28.2.2015

Keihään talvimestaruus 28.2.2015

Viimeksi päivitetty: 28.02.2015
Keihäänheiton talvimestaruusheitot
Pirkkahalli
28.2.2015

TULOKSET


M Keihäs

  1. Joni Karvinen                           TampPy              67,17 
          63,24  62,60      X      X  61,72  67,17
  2. Jarmo Marttila                          KälvTa              65,34 
          65,34      X  60,96  61,97  58,72  63,61
  3. Joli Koivu                              EsboIF              64,43 
              X  60,76      X  61,06  63,00  64,43
  4. Ville Paajanen                          TampPy              60,13 
          60,13      X      X      X  58,87      -
  5. Philip Talus                            VasaIS              57,33 
          57,33  57,07  56,13      X      X  53,97
  6. Mikko Karppanen                         TampU               51,07 
          47,59  49,46      X  47,20      X  51,07
  7. Petri Satto                             HämeenlTa           51,04 
          51,04      X  47,89      X      X      X
  8. Lenni Kääriä                            YlämPy              44,54 
          42,42  42,86  44,54  44,32  42,80      X
  9. Jussi Valtanen                          LiedPa              40,14 
          40,14  40,13  39,53
     Janne Etelämäki                         KuortKu               DNS 
       

M22 Keihäs

  1. Leevi Uusitalo                          RaisKu              59,41 
          57,28  57,48  59,31  58,49  57,62  59,41
  2. Matias Pahikkala                        NaantLöy            57,13 
          54,19      X  55,72      X  57,13  56,90
  3. Juuso Pusa                              YlöjU               57,13 
              X      X      X      X  57,13  52,75
  4. Jarmo Hänninen                          KalVa               56,75 
              X      X  56,09  56,70  56,75  55,81
  5. Markus Närvänen                         LempKi              55,30 
          50,57  53,90  55,30      X      X  53,87
  6. Janne Nieminen                          TurTo               45,59 
              X      X  42,30  43,77  41,05  45,59
  7. Ville Stylman                           LiedPa              41,43 
          41,43      X  38,58      X  39,22      X

 

N Keihäs

  1. Emmi Somppi                             HKV                 46,97 
          44,23  46,18  46,97      -      -      -
  2. Milja Lusila                            AsikkRai            44,83 
          39,83  43,37  44,83  44,60  43,29  43,88
  3. Jenna Jaakkola                          SoinSi              44,26 
          44,25  44,26  43,40      X  43,04  39,71
  4. Niina Kelo                              KeskiUYU            43,16 
          39,33  39,53  40,26  40,15  41,93  43,16
  5. Jenni Kivioja                           IisVi               40,67 
          40,67  36,28  37,94  36,72  37,90  38,62

 

N22 Keihäs

  1. Janette Lepistö                         LehtimJy            53,07 
          43,84  48,74      X  49,02  49,42  53,07
  2. Jenni Vuori                             SomE                49,06 
              X  42,86  46,17  48,17  49,06  45,92
  3. Saara Lipsanen                          LappUM              46,30 
          40,39  42,53      X  45,51      X  46,30
  4. Viivi Kuismanen                         HKV                 45,38 
          40,34  45,38  44,60  41,88  42,65      X
  5. Heli Jokela                             KaustPV             43,52 
          41,94  43,52  42,17  39,26  39,03  34,22
  6. Anniina Mäkelä                          AlavU               43,47 
          43,47  38,87  41,53  39,27  41,53  43,41
  7. Amanda Räty                             KeskiUYU            42,92 
          42,92  41,69  40,67  41,82  38,91      X
  8. Meri Rautamies                          VehkVei             41,51 
          39,61  41,50  41,51  38,79  39,87  39,97
  9. Tiina Vuohijoki                         HarjavJy            30,50 
          30,39  30,50  30,30

 

M19 Keihäs

  1. Lassi Saarinen                          KeurKi              67,55 
          58,46  61,42  63,19  57,69  67,55  64,98
  2. Jerry Pöllänen                          JanJa               61,38 
          56,62  61,38  58,31      X  54,27  56,87
  3. Jussi Craycroft                         KauhajKa            58,44 
          53,87  55,80  55,49      X      X  58,44
  4. Tapio Kekäläinen                        KaavKai             58,40 
          56,97  57,71  55,22  54,33  58,40  55,46
  5. Jaakko Hauta-Aho                        TöysVe              55,79 
          53,28  54,73  55,79      X  54,10  55,55
  6. Ville Miettinen                         JuuanU              54,41 
              X  51,36  52,20  52,55  51,45  54,41
  7. Henri-Jussi Kurvinen                    LammKo              51,06 
          48,56  51,06      -      -      -      -
  8. Patrick Ikonen                          LimNM               50,50 
          50,50      X      X      X  49,57  49,11
  9. Marko Valkama                           LammKo              49,82 
          49,32  47,06  49,82
 10. Arttu Kekäläinen                        KuopRei             49,24 
          49,24  48,98      X
     Urho Kujanpää                           TampPy                DNS

 

N19 Keihäs

  1. Merja Perätalo                          YlikNM              45,65 
          45,65  45,63  44,14  44,32      X  41,59
  2. Nea Hyvärinen                           HämeenlTa           40,59 
          35,32  37,58      X  40,59  38,62  39,83
  3. Åsa Sjöstedt                            HIFK                40,40 
          39,40  37,84  36,81  38,54  40,40  36,10
  4. Rebecca Ljung                           LarsmoIF            40,07 
          40,07  36,97  37,53  40,02  36,40  37,65
  5. Heli Pynnönen                           HankasHa            37,90 
          37,90  37,67  36,15  37,49      X      X
  6. Katri Helttula                          VammsVoi            37,00 
          33,05  35,53  36,29  37,00  36,32  36,12
  7. Erika Alander                           PorinTa             36,03 
          31,83  33,83  32,60      X  30,62  36,03
  8. Sonja Jokiranta                         NaantLöy            35,52 
          35,52  35,51      X      X  31,11  32,81
  9. Elisa Myllymäki                         TampPy              33,30 
          33,30  30,16  33,11
 10. Aino Honkamäki                          HämeenlTa           30,97 
          28,84  30,97  30,13
     Julia Priha                             KorPo                 DNS 
       

M17 Keihäs

  1. Toni Keränen                            LimNM               69,26 
          69,26      X      X  67,37      X  68,85
  2. Teemu Hintsanen                         SulkU               62,98 
          62,98  60,30      X      X  52,96      X
  3. Juhani Hauta-Aho                        TöysVe              57,80 
          54,50  57,80      X      X  54,26  56,24
  4. Henri Tamper                            EspTa               54,12 
          52,00      X      X  54,05  54,12      X
  5. Oskari Turunen                          HämeenlTa           53,20 
          51,38  49,80  52,16  48,93  53,20      X
  6. Pasi Liikka                             KuusKi              52,74 
          52,74      X      X      X      X  51,26
  7. Linus Ljung                             LarsmoIF            51,69 
          47,41  49,31  51,69      X  49,35      X
  8. Mikko Pekkala                           JyväskKU            51,21 
          48,71  51,18  48,29  51,21  50,21  51,02
  9. Niko Suontakanen                        ReisjPi             48,20 
          48,20  45,12      X
 10. Joonas Ahola                            SjundeåIF           47,22 
          47,22  44,67  45,23
 11. Arttu Heikkilä                          ReisjPi             44,42 
          44,42  40,27  40,92

 

N17 Keihäs

  1. Emmi Heino                              KarkkPo             48,90 
          41,96  47,47  45,55      X  46,44  48,90
  2. Roosa Ylönen                            HankasHa            46,67 
          46,67  40,72      -      -      -      -
  3. Anni Vihtonen                           KarhKa              46,57 
          37,19  39,00  44,77  43,24  44,54  46,57
  4. Suvi Kemppainen                         KajKi               46,13 
          43,41  40,61  41,40  43,45  46,13  42,33
  5. Milla Koski-Vähälä                      LimNM               45,87 
          42,93  43,80  41,71  45,35      X  45,87
  6. Elina Kinnunen                          UudKK               45,34 
          40,07  42,21  37,49  36,37  38,12  45,34
  7. Iida-Sofia Marttia                      TurWei              43,45 
          42,14  40,40  43,45  42,39  43,27      X
  8. Vilma Ruuska                            KannKi              41,97 
          41,97  40,95  38,39  40,66  41,25  40,81
  9. Sofia Pölkky                            SeinäjSU            41,86 
          37,28  41,86  41,65
 10. Pauliina Salovaara                      IlmajKi             41,62 
          41,62  38,71  41,35
 11. Linda Huhtala                           YlänKi              40,04 
          40,04  38,50  39,37
 12. Mette Gerkman                           EspTa               38,98 
          38,28  38,98  38,91
 13. Heidi Lähdemäki                         SeinäjSU            38,68 
          38,68  37,67  37,26
 14. Noora Oja-Nisula                        KurikRy             38,22 
          30,85  33,31  38,22
 15. Sonja Torpakko                          KerimU              35,31 
          33,83  29,27  35,31
 16. Jennie Nylund                           IKFalken            34,08 
          33,08  34,08  31,11
 17. Jenna Puukka                            IitPy               32,73 
          30,74  32,73  30,04
 18. Niina Mäkelä                            LiedPa              32,54 
          32,54  29,82  30,41
 19. Janika Jauhoniemi                       ReisjPi             31,74 
          27,57  31,74  31,37
 20. Nea Nylund                              TampU               31,47 
          31,47  31,42  30,46
 21. Iida Mäkelä                             SavonlRie           25,82 
          25,24      X  25,82

 

P9 Keihäs

  1. Tomek Niemi                             VähänkVie           30,87 
          28,05  27,64  29,18  28,08  30,87  30,06
  2. Topi Räsänen                            ViitVie             28,53 
              X  26,93  28,03  27,91  24,83  28,53
  3. Topi Parviainen                         TuupovU             26,95 
              X  26,39  22,54  26,22  23,65  26,95
  4. Roope Mäkipelto                         LehtimJy            22,67 
          22,43  21,39  15,94  22,33  22,67      X
  5. Juho Herrala                            KokemKV             19,42 
          17,71  19,42  16,97  18,38  18,58  15,84
  6. Olavi Pennanen                          LempKi              19,13 
          16,25  16,96  17,85  17,55  18,61  19,13
  7. Elias Hietanen                          RiihimKi            19,05 
          14,99  18,36  19,05  18,37  17,88  18,65
  8. Vikke-Valtteri Anttila                  TeiskU              18,66 
          18,66  18,30  15,91  15,93  17,41      X
  9. Joona Salminen                          TammRy              16,68 
          16,68  16,58  13,86
 10. Aatu Kangasniemi                        PorvU               15,83 
          14,99  13,70  15,83
 11. Joona Taipale                           PälkLL              15,15 
          15,15  13,25  12,97
 12. Ville Rekola                            TammRy              13,26 
          13,26  11,24  10,21
 13. Aapo Närhi                              LempKi              12,92 
          12,38   9,43  12,92
 14. Jesse Salo                              TampPy              10,11 
           9,63  10,11   9,73
     Tiitus Siikala                          KU-58                 DNS 
        
     Eerik Lehtinen                          LauttLu               DNS 
        

P9 Keihäs joukkuekilpailu

  1. Lempäälän Kisa                               30,77
     Olavi Pennanen                      17,85   8
     Aapo Närhi                          12,92  13

  2. Tammelan Ryske                               29,94
     Joona Salminen                      16,68   9
     Ville Rekola                        13,26  12


P11 Keihäs

  1. Henrik Lehtinen                         LauttLu             34,17 
          32,14  34,17  32,60  33,28      X  33,62
  2. Miki Likander                           LappUM              31,87 
          28,10  27,51  31,87  30,36  29,10  29,85
  3. Arno Toivola                            HyvsU               30,53 
          29,70  29,21  28,88  30,53  27,90  28,46
  4. Joona Nurmi                             PorinYU             30,38 
          30,38  28,32      X  26,26  27,39  27,80
  5. Juho Kallio                             LapVi               29,68 
          28,26  29,68      X  28,73  27,68  28,22
  6. Miki Makkonen                           LänsiUU             29,24 
          29,24  26,58  28,76  28,09  28,59  27,80
  7. Antton Hellberg                         SeinäjSU            29,07 
          28,42  28,13  27,58  28,33  29,07  27,92
  8. Jere Haapalainen                        TampPy              28,09 
          26,36  27,59  27,40  26,23  28,09  25,72
  9. Elmeri Rantalahti                       TFEspoo             27,22 
          26,29  24,72  27,22
 10. Erkka Maine                             LauttLu             26,80 
          25,13  26,19  26,80
 11. Teemu Rantanen                          SeinäjSU            25,22 
          25,22  24,35  24,33
 12. Waltteri Helisalo                       ViipU               24,19 
          24,19  22,45  21,31
 13. Tuomas Närhi                            LempKi              24,08 
          24,08  21,47  20,99
 14. Jerry Silomaa                           RekRai              23,16 
          23,16  18,45  20,22
 15. Kalle Siekkinen                         PihtipTui           22,92 
          22,49  20,78  22,92
 16. Konsta Kankainen                        TampPy              22,62 
          19,98  21,89  22,62
 17. Jiri Kinnunen                           JyväskKU            22,40 
          22,40  21,18  15,12
 18. Arttu Leivonen                          JyväskKU            20,86 
          19,22  20,86  19,75
 19. Tuukka Toropainen                       SuolU               18,80 
          18,80  17,80  17,21
 20. Tiitus Siikala                          KU-58               17,46 
          17,46  15,72  16,40
 21. Otto Ahonen                             TampPy              16,96 
          11,41  12,27  16,96
 22. Aaro Koskinen                           TampPy              13,37 
          11,70  11,62  13,37
 23. Patrik Järvinen                         TampPy              12,16 
          11,24  10,92  12,16
     Rasmus Puhakka                          NurmijYU               NM 
                      
     Joonatan Lindberg                       RiihimKi              DNS 
        

P11 Keihäs joukkuekilpailu

  1. Lauttakylän Luja                             60,97
     Henrik Lehtinen                     34,17   1
     Erkka Maine                         26,80  10

  2. Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat                  53,64
     Antton Hellberg                     28,42   7
     Teemu Rantanen                      25,22  11

  3. Tampereen Pyrintö                            50,21
     Jere Haapalainen                    27,59   8
     Konsta Kankainen                    22,62  16

  4. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                  43,26
     Jiri Kinnunen                       22,40  17
     Arttu Leivonen                      20,86  18

  5. Tampereen Pyrintö                            30,33
     Otto Ahonen                         16,96  21
     Aaro Koskinen                       13,37  22


P13 Keihäs

  1. Eemil Porvari                           HartVoi             47,74 
          42,66  42,96  45,91  45,44  43,77  47,74
  2. Aleksis Hanhisalo                       TFEspoo             41,36 
          41,36  38,07      X  40,86  38,32  38,60
  3. Niklas Hyvönen                          PyhäsU              38,60 
          37,12  38,00  37,82  37,06  38,60  38,41
  4. Aaro Kari                               KauhWi              37,26 
          31,24  36,89  37,26  35,10  31,00      -
  5. Aaro Syväniemi                          IlmajKi             36,03 
          32,26  36,03  34,21      X      X      X
  6. Oskari Käpyaho                          LapVi               35,25 
          35,25      X  31,37      X  31,80  31,85
  7. Mikko Perilä                            HankasHa            35,22 
          30,22  29,08  34,85  35,22  34,18  32,58
  8. Kalle Palola                            TFEspoo             34,83 
          34,83  33,41  34,63  32,29  29,96  27,19
  9. Aku Parviainen                          TuupovU             34,36 
          28,51  32,84  34,36
 10. Anton Ljung                             LarsmoIF            34,05 
          27,90  33,71  34,05
 11. Onni Ruokangas                          JanJa               33,74 
              X  33,74      X
 12. Kaapo Kankainen                         TampPy              30,78 
          29,73  30,78  26,39
 13. Santeri Yliselä                         LapVi               30,50 
          28,96      X  30,50
 14. Jaakko Linnus                           TampPy              29,28 
          29,28  23,81  25,36
 15. Arttu Pitkänen                          TampPy              27,53 
          27,11  27,53  27,15
 16. Sampo Kanta-Oksa                        VihdVie             26,04 
              X  25,45  26,04
 17. Teemu Palonen                           TampPy              23,50 
          23,50  22,09  21,74
 18. Lasse Mäkelä                            NokU                23,44 
          21,15  23,44  21,19
     Ville Suoniemi                          TampPy                DNS 
        
     Santeri Suutala                         LapVi                 DNS 
        
     Juha Närhi                              LempKi                DNS 
        

P13 Keihäs joukkuekilpailu

  1. Track and Field Espoo                        76,19
     Aleksis Hanhisalo                   41,36   2
     Kalle Palola                        34,83   8

  2. Lapuan Virkiä                                65,75
     Oskari Käpyaho                      35,25   6
     Santeri Yliselä                     30,50  13

  3. Tampereen Pyrintö                            60,06
     Kaapo Kankainen                     30,78  12
     Jaakko Linnus                       29,28  14

  4. Tampereen Pyrintö                            51,03
     Arttu Pitkänen                      27,53  15
     Teemu Palonen                       23,50  17


P15 Keihäs

  1. Teemu Narvi                             KanksLei            58,88 
          58,88  57,85  56,37  54,07  54,59  55,52
  2. Tatu Hiltunen                           SulkU               55,22 
          48,30  51,70  53,68  50,51  51,19  55,22
  3. Eetu Korhonen                           MaanMa              53,57 
          49,53      X  53,11      X  51,81  53,57
  4. Aleksi Yli-Mannila                      AlajA               50,66 
          49,00  50,66      X      X  50,50  48,15
  5. Vili Valtonen                           ImU                 50,08 
          47,65  47,46  49,83  46,53  50,08      X
  6. Joel Koski-Vähälä                       KokkVei             44,72 
          37,82  41,10  44,04  44,72      X  41,26
  7. Viljami Hanhisalo                       TFEspoo             44,26 
          40,81  43,52  42,41  43,39  43,30  44,26
  8. Juho Järvinen                           KarstKi             44,18 
          38,41  44,18  43,02      X  41,18      X
  9. Elias Autio                             SiikalU             43,05 
          43,05  42,50  42,37
 10. Eetu Peltokangas                        ToholU              41,83 
          39,85  41,83  38,45
 11. Viljami Ahola                           HämeenlTa           37,27 
          37,27  36,92  35,78
 12. Aapo Nieminen                           HyvsU               34,01 
          31,93  34,01  28,97
 13. Eero Laakso                             TampPy              33,98 
          33,98  31,19  33,74
 14. Jami Siira                              TampPy              33,70 
              X  33,70      X
 15. Niilo Kantoniemi                        HyvsU               32,74 
          30,04  32,74  31,33
     Hermanni Suutala                        LapVi                 DNS 
        
     Jarkko Karjalainen                      LaukU                 DNS 
        

P15 Keihäs joukkuekilpailu

  1. Tampereen Pyrintö                            67,68
     Eero Laakso                         33,98  13
     Jami Siira                          33,70  14

  2. Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat                  66,75
     Aapo Nieminen                       34,01  12
     Niilo Kantoniemi                    32,74  15


T9 Keihäs

  1. Eerika Siekkinen                        PihtipTui           18,88 
          18,88      X  17,87  16,53  17,83  17,78
  2. Martta Laine                            ValkHa              15,89 
          14,19  13,79  13,76  14,69  15,89  15,47
  3. Anni Viljanen                           ToijVau             15,71 
          14,29  11,81  15,71  11,91  11,35  12,73
  4. Essi Ilomäki                            TampPy              14,90 
          10,29  10,56  12,18  13,80  13,39  14,90
  5. Lumia Sundgren                          LaitJy              14,86 
          14,58  12,04  11,23  12,93  14,86  10,61
  6. Matilda Saltbacka                       VehmU               13,02 
          11,83  11,92  11,93  12,74  13,02  11,90
  7. Amanda Saltbacka                        VehmU                9,79 
           8,08   8,58   9,62   7,77   9,48   9,79
  8. Oona Moisio                             TampPy               9,58 
           9,00   9,54      X   6,46   7,65   9,58
  9. Oona Kokko                              TampPy               8,15 
           7,28   6,97   8,15
 10. Alisa Sabri                             TampPy               7,24 
              X   6,88   7,24
 11. Anni Forss                              TampPy               6,80 
           6,30   6,80   3,45

T9 Keihäs joukkuekilpailu

  1. Tampereen Pyrintö                            21,72
     Essi Ilomäki                        12,18   5
     Oona Moisio                          9,54   8

  2. Vehmaisten Urheilijat                        21,55
     Matilda Saltbacka                   11,93   6
     Amanda Saltbacka                     9,62   7

  3. Tampereen Pyrintö                            15,39
     Oona Kokko                           8,15   9
     Alisa Sabri                          7,24  10


T11 Keihäs

  1. Nanna Leivonen                          JyväskKU            26,85 
          21,76  24,94  22,72  25,18      X  26,85
  2. Emmi Hietanen                           RiihimKi            26,70 
          24,34  23,83  24,30  23,59  21,78  26,70
  3. Lyydia Herrala                          KokemKV             25,39 
          22,30  25,02  24,92  24,13  25,39  24,03
  4. Tiisa Paukku                            PihtipTui           24,64 
          23,43  24,64  24,43  23,46  24,01  24,28
  5. Henna Takki                             LahdA               23,17 
          22,51  21,36  22,73  21,03  23,17  22,06
  6. Vanessa Lindberg                        RiihimKi            22,58 
              X  20,65  22,58  20,94  20,25  20,89
  7. Emmi Malo                               RiihimKi            22,28 
          19,61  20,81  19,37  22,28      X      X
  8. Inkeri Kaseva                           ForssSa             20,67 
          20,35  19,82  18,62  18,05  20,67  17,67
  9. Viivi Taipale                           PälkLL              19,74 
          17,26  19,74  17,21
 10. Julia Hovi                              PyhtKi              19,71 
          17,93  19,71  19,23
 11. Kristiina Laitinen                      LempKi              19,37 
          19,37  16,51  19,36
 12. Silja Rossi                             TampPy              19,01 
          18,64  15,56  19,01
 13. Martta Koski-Vähälä                     LimNM               18,17 
          16,34  18,17  16,26
 14. Iiris Kari                              TampPy              17,05 
          15,71  15,63  17,05
 15. Iida Kujanpää                           TampPy              17,02 
          17,02  13,98  16,42
 16. Siiri Nikula                            KeskiUYU            13,24 
          13,24  12,99  10,89
 17. Aino Laitinen                           HyvsU               12,88 
          11,52  12,88  12,55
 18. Ida Cardona                             KeskiUYU            12,50 
          11,81  12,50  10,68
 19. Emmastiina Pitkänen                     TampPy              10,47 
           9,14   8,46  10,47
 20. Sara Hakkari                            TampPy               9,08 
           7,94      X   9,08
     Disa Huntus                             LempKi                DNS 
        

T11 Keihäs joukkuekilpailu

  1. Riihimäen Kisko                              46,92
     Emmi Hietanen                       24,34   4
     Vanessa Lindberg                    22,58   6

  2. Tampereen Pyrintö                            36,06
     Silja Rossi                         19,01  12
     Iiris Kari                          17,05  14

  3. Tampereen Pyrintö                            27,49
     Iida Kujanpää                       17,02  15
     Emmastiina Pitkänen                 10,47  19

  4. Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu                 25,74
     Siiri Nikula                        13,24  16
     Ida Cardona                         12,50  18


T13 Keihäs

  1. Pinja Kianta                            LempKi              40,03 
          29,66  34,23  34,23  29,70  32,97  40,03
  2. Milla Martikainen                       LieksU              35,85 
          35,29  33,85  34,54  33,83  34,80  35,85
  3. Peppi Koppanen                          TammRy              34,63 
          31,85  33,45  30,33  33,06  34,63  34,32
  4. Wilma Sundqvist                         IFKraft             33,58 
          33,23  33,58  30,85  33,42  31,88  32,53
  5. Moona Makkonen                          KerimU              33,32 
              X  30,26  33,32  30,36  28,16  30,41
  6. Elin Källberg                           IFFemman            33,05 
              X  27,71  30,61  27,83  30,19  33,05
  7. Viivi Raatikainen                       ViitVie             32,21 
          32,21  31,54  30,17  28,04  30,40  30,58
  8. Charlotta Pettersson                    NoormNo             31,10 
          31,10  30,73      X  30,99  30,18  27,28
  9. Annukka Vainonen                        IitPy               28,52 
          22,50  28,52  25,43
 10. Eerika Pölkky                           SeinäjSU            28,01 
              X      X  28,01
 11. Janina Laine                            KerimU              27,61 
          27,61  26,79  27,05
 12. Henna Salminen                          TammRy              27,23 
          27,23  23,11  25,74
 13. Vivian Suominen                         LänsiUU             26,66 
          26,66  25,72  26,43
 14. Viola Pennanen                          LempKi              26,08 
          23,67  23,97  26,08
 15. Venla Toivola                           HyvsU               25,07 
          25,07  23,68  24,73
 16. Anette Eskeli                           SeinäjSU            24,65 
          24,39  24,65  23,61
 17. Heta Kettunen                           LieksU              24,55 
          24,55  22,43  22,69
 18. Anne Pynnönen                           HankasHa            24,43 
          24,43  24,38  23,30
 19. Tinja Niemi                             VähänkVie           24,31 
          21,97  22,99  24,31
 20. Sade Railevirta                         TampPy              24,23 
          21,37  24,23  21,13
 21. Saga Vanninen                           TampPy              23,18 
          21,57  21,45  23,18
 22. Veera Uusinoka                          TampPy              22,58 
          22,49  21,37  22,58
 23. Iida Uosukainen                         EspTa               22,51 
              X  20,72  22,51
 24. Henriikka Pölkky                        SeinäjSU            21,91 
          19,70  18,55  21,91
 25. Nellinoora Maunula                      ViipU               21,77 
          21,77  21,69  19,57
 26. Emilia Peltoheimo                       VirolSa             21,63 
          18,66  20,57  21,63
 27. Alice Sundgren                          LaitJy              20,94 
          19,24  19,02  20,94
 28. Meea Meronen                            KU-58               20,72 
          18,97  20,66  20,72
 29. Viivi Lundberg                          TampPy              16,39 
              X  14,13  16,39
 30. Iida Luoma                              TampPy              11,81 
           9,28  11,81  11,13
     Venny Lundberg                          TampPy                DNS 
        

T13 Keihäs joukkuekilpailu

  1. Kerimäen Urheilijat                          60,93
     Moona Makkonen                      33,32   5
     Janina Laine                        27,61  11

  2. Tammelan Ryske                               60,68
     Peppi Koppanen                      33,45   4
     Henna Salminen                      27,23  12

  3. Lempäälän Kisa                               60,31
     Pinja Kianta                        34,23   2
     Viola Pennanen                      26,08  14

  4. Lieksan Urheilijat                           59,84
     Milla Martikainen                   35,29   1
     Heta Kettunen                       24,55  17

  5. Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat                  52,66
     Eerika Pölkky                       28,01  10
     Anette Eskeli                       24,65  16

  6. Tampereen Pyrintö                            47,41
     Sade Railevirta                     24,23  20
     Saga Vanninen                       23,18  21

  7. Tampereen Pyrintö                            38,97
     Veera Uusinoka                      22,58  22
     Viivi Lundberg                      16,39  29


T15 Keihäs

  1. Sofia Pölkky                            SeinäjSU            47,75 
          44,72  47,03  43,21  47,75  45,88  47,46
  2. Heta Paavola                            KerU                47,66 
          44,72  45,86  44,52  47,66  47,09  47,28
  3. Sanni Kilpeläinen                       VantSa              46,21 
          43,92  42,67  46,21  44,45      X  44,40
  4. Miia Puolakka                           KokemKV             44,30 
          38,90  39,32  42,89  42,79  43,37  44,30
  5. Laura Sadeharju                         SeinäjSU            41,86 
          41,82  41,86  36,22  41,00  40,14  41,30
  6. Minna Hollanti                          GamlakIF            40,72 
          39,73  39,02  37,11  36,95      X  40,72
  7. Julia Valtanen                          RaumU               40,26 
          33,71  38,90  36,82  40,26  37,44  38,41
  8. Tuuli Kattilamäki                       KU-58               38,81 
          38,81  34,37  34,87  35,73  33,48  36,53
  9. Jenna Harju                             TöysVe              37,42 
          35,47  37,01  37,42
 10. Matilda Laurila                         SomernVei           37,23 
          32,16  37,23  31,99
 11. Julia Kivinen                           KaustPV             34,59 
          34,59  33,08      X
 12. Senni Forsberg                          OrimJy              34,37 
          33,13  34,37      X
 13. Tessa Toropainen                        SuolU               34,11 
          34,09  34,11  31,52
 14. Adeliina Herrala                        KokemKV             33,75 
          30,99  33,75      X
 15. Jonna Sainio                            TampPy              32,45 
          32,45  30,90  30,26
 16. Anja Lähdemäki                          SeinäjSU            31,17 
          28,15  31,17  29,08
 17. Laura Lepistö                           PorinYU             30,40 
          22,53  26,03  30,40
 18. Iida Kiviranta                          KanksLei            29,45 
          29,45  25,56  27,44
 19. Assi Jämsen                             JyväskKU            29,33 
          29,33  24,43  27,69
 20. Sara Paukku                             SuolU               29,04 
          29,04      X  26,33
 21. Mila Takki                              LahdA               27,68 
          26,99  27,68  27,07
 22. Silja Ahonen                            ParkU               27,18 
          23,20  27,18  22,61
 23. Emma Uosukainen                         EspTa               24,86 
          24,86      X  23,49
 24. Henna Hiltunen                          VantSa              22,19 
          21,94  22,19  21,88
     Emilia Joutsi                           TampPy                DNS 
        

T15 Keihäs joukkuekilpailu

  1. Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat                  88,89
     Sofia Pölkky                        47,03   1
     Laura Sadeharju                     41,86   5

  2. Kokemäen Kova-Väki Yleisurheil               76,64
     Miia Puolakka                       42,89   4
     Adeliina Herrala                    33,75  14

  3. Vantaan Salamat                              68,40
     Sanni Kilpeläinen                   46,21   2
     Henna Hiltunen                      22,19  24

  4. Suolahden Urho                               63,15
     Tessa Toropainen                    34,11  13
     Sara Paukku                         29,04  20