Keihäskarnevaalit 2011 tulokset, tytöt

T15 tulokset

Viimeksi päivitetty: 30.06.2011

T15 Keihäs

  1. Laura Pesola                            1996 ReisjPi             48,72
          41,23  48,72  44,84  42,10      X  47,30
  2. Merja Perätalo                          1996 YlikNM              46,85
          38,79  42,14  43,34  42,84  44,29  46,85
  3. Jasmi Joensuu                           1996 KuortKu             44,49
          39,86  41,11  40,70  42,94  39,45  44,49
  4. Lillian Nuutinen                        1997 PielavA             41,42
          39,91      X  41,42      X      X  39,96
  5. Jasmin Kiiski                           1997 LaitJy              40,13
          39,86  37,48  36,52  38,77  36,98  40,13
  6. Sandra Laulumaa                         1996 OulHui              39,54
          37,24      X  36,19  39,54  38,28  38,74
  7. Sonja Jokiranta                         1997 RaisKu              38,40
          37,06  38,40  35,28  34,82      X      X
  8. Noora Ruuska                            1997 KannKi              37,40
          36,62  36,29  37,40  36,58  33,49  36,97
  9. Maria Moilanen                          1996 VarpVi              36,70
          33,56  33,01  36,70
 10. Saija Lasaroff                          1996 PuumVi              35,91
              X  35,91      X
 11. Sonja Kauppi                            1997 TammRy              35,86
          33,21  35,86  34,16
 12. Netta Karvinen                          1997 KerimU              34,87
              X  34,37  34,87
 13. Reija Karhunen                          1996 RistU               30,19
          30,19      X      X
 14. Riikka Lehtonen                         1997 OulHui              29,86
              X  29,86  27,98
 15. Saara Torpakko                          1997 KerimU              27,89
          27,89  24,96  26,48
     Julia Priha                             1997 KorPo                 DNS
       

T15 Keihäs joukkuekilpailu

  1. Oulaisten Huima                              67,10
     Sandra Laulumaa                     37,24   8
     Riikka Lehtonen                     29,86  14

  2. Kerimäen Urheilijat                          62,76
     Netta Karvinen                      34,87  12
     Saara Torpakko                      27,89  15

T13 tulokset Viimeksi päivitetty: 30.06.2011 T13 Keihäs 1. Milla Koski-Vähälä Lumijoen Lumiukot 39,81 34,96 X X X 35,31 39,81 2. Vilma Ruuska Kannonkosken Kiho 35,82 34,39 30,85 32,96 35,29 33,29 35,82 3. Sanni Grönroos Laitilan Jyske 34,92 X 30,01 X X 29,74 34,92 4. Erika Virtanen Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut 33,77 32,38 X 33,77 X 31,06 31,62 5. Anni Vihtonen Karhulan Urheilijat 31,98 X 29,88 31,39 29,30 31,98 30,87 6. Anne-Maria Havukainen Leppävirran Viri 31,04 X 30,09 28,81 27,99 27,43 31,04 7. Sanni Nokelainen Simpeleen Urheilijat 30,87 27,87 28,71 29,15 X 30,87 29,42 8. Niina Mäkelä Liedon Parma 29,82 28,97 X X X X 29,82 9. Marjut Siekkinen Pihtiputaan Tuisku 27,25 25,19 27,25 25,96 10. Janika Jauhoniemi Reisjärven Pilke 26,71 26,71 24,96 24,15 11. Mari Kahilainen Pihtiputaan Tuisku 26,49 26,21 26,49 26,31 12. Muusa Makkonen Kerimäen Urheilijat 25,32 25,32 22,91 24,71 13. Tuuli Pekkarinen Lestijärven Kiisto 24,91 24,17 24,91 22,99 14. Annika Kumpulainen Pihtiputaan Tuisku 23,98 22,91 22,44 23,98 15. Satu Karppinen Vieremän Koitto 23,96 19,52 23,96 23,15 16. Sonja Torpakko Kerimäen Urheilijat 21,66 21,66 19,60 X 17. Johanna Kauhanen Vieremän Koitto 15,72 8,33 15,40 15,72 Kiia Hostikka Miehikkälän Vilkas NM Mette Gerkman Espoon Tapiot DNS Eveliina Kumpulainen Pihtiputaan Tuisku DNS Anni Marjomaa Liedon Parma DNS T13 Keihäs joukkuekilpailu 1. Pihtiputaan Tuisku 53,74 Marjut Siekkinen 27,25 9 Mari Kahilainen 26,49 11 2. Kerimäen Urheilijat 46,98 Muusa Makkonen 25,32 12 Sonja Torpakko 21,66 16 3. Vieremän Koitto 39,68 Satu Karppinen 23,96 15 Johanna Kauhanen 15,72 1
T11 tulokset Viimeksi päivitetty: 30.06.2011 T11 Keihäs 1. Siiri Saalo Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 31,47 24,25 31,47 29,05 25,75 29,55 30,35 2. Sofia Pölkky Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 29,71 29,71 28,25 27,60 25,62 28,55 25,29 3. Pinja Hirsikorpi Raahen Vesa 27,57 26,77 25,48 27,57 25,03 25,76 25,93 4. Petra Räty Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 25,41 24,61 19,21 23,91 25,22 25,41 23,85 5. Julia Oravisjärvi Pyhäjoen Wirta 24,99 24,99 24,61 22,06 X 21,50 22,94 6. Venla Peltola Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 22,02 22,02 19,43 20,28 21,08 19,33 20,75 7. Tessa Toropainen Suolahden Urho 21,80 20,40 19,75 21,80 20,64 20,28 17,39 8. Laura Lahdensuo Lapuan Virkiä 21,55 21,55 X X X 17,53 16,39 9. Saara Saalo Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 20,26 18,82 19,05 20,26 10. Sara Paukku Pihtiputaan Tuisku 19,00 18,55 19,00 18,36 11. Julia Kemppainen Pihtiputaan Tuisku 16,40 15,50 16,40 14,09 12. Emilia Kangas Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 15,18 15,18 14,59 X Nelly Lehtilä Liedon Parma DNS T11 Keihäs joukkuekilpailu 1. Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 56,08 Siiri Saalo 31,47 1 Petra Räty 24,61 5 2. Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 44,89 Sofia Pölkky 29,71 2 Emilia Kangas 15,18 12 3. Pihtiputaan Tuisku 35,40 Sara Paukku 19,00 10 Julia Kemppainen 16,40 11
T9 tulokset Viimeksi päivitetty: 30.06.2011 T9 Keihäs 1. Moona Makkonen Kerimäen Urheilijat 16,29 12,78 16,29 14,09 11,52 15,83 15,29 2. Annukka Saalismaa Tervolan Terävä 15,22 15,22 14,81 14,37 13,78 13,27 14,75 3. Peppi Palokangas Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 14,65 12,13 11,82 12,98 13,90 11,30 14,65 4. Tiisa Paukku Pihtiputaan Tuisku 12,79 12,79 7,97 10,09 10,87 X 11,99 5. Martta Koski-Vähälä Lumijoen Lumiukot 12,22 11,02 11,35 9,46 9,74 12,22 9,46 6. Eerika Pölkky Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 9,96 8,30 8,75 9,96 9,33 8,86 9,17 7. Elli Varis Pihtiputaan Tuisku 8,62 4,73 6,59 7,44 6,43 7,39 8,62 Oona-Elena Hostikka Miehikkälän Vilkas DNS Aino Säily Helsingin Kisa-Veikot DNS T9 Keihäs joukkuekilpailu 1. Pihtiputaan Tuisku 20,23 Tiisa Paukku 12,79 4 Elli Varis 7,44 7

Pihtipudas Keihäskarnevaalit 6. ja 9.7.2006

MIEHET A-KILPAILU 

1. Tero Järvenpää TampPy 80,46
2. Teemu Wirkkala TohoIU 80,38
3. Jae Myong Park Korea 79,57
4. Antti Ruuskanen PielavSa 78,77
5. Esko Mikkola NokPy 78,44
6. Jarkko Koski-Vähälä UllKi 77,00
7. Kee Jong Chu Korea 76,27
8. Ari Mannio LehtimJy 74,72
9. Pekka Alaräisänen LapLu 74,71
10. Garbrand Grobler RSA 74,35
11. Sang Jin Chung Korea 72,76
12. Victor Tipotio Ca Montreuil/Ranska 68,87
13. Viljo Toivonen JuuanJä 68,47

MIESTEN B-KISA 

1. Trevor Snyder Canada 72,34
2. Mikko Löppönen Tohmajärven Urheilijat 72,15
3. Heiko Gross Vesannon Urheilijat 70,79
4. Jari Timonen Lieksan Urheilijat 70,74
5. Petteri Leinonen Kiihtelysvaaran Urheilijat 70,46
6. Tommi Huotilainen Parikkalan Urheilijat 67,86
7. Anssi Koivumäki Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 67,78
8. Seppo Hirvonen Kajaanin Vipinä 67,35
9. Juha Pääkkönen Nurmeksen Sepot 64,90
10. Jussi Sammatti Nokian Urheilijat 64,08
11. Juho Paananen Karijoen Tappara 63,67
12. Pasi Turunen Outokummun Partio 63,10
13. Mika Nevasaari Palosaaren Urheiluseura 62,94
14. Jean Baptiste Arnaud Tarn Sa/Ranska 61,93
15. Tero Nokka Kemin Kunto 61,32
16. Wesley Smith Belgrave AB/GB 56,91
17. Fadhedine Abdou Zad Chiconi/Ranska 54,02

Miehet 22

1. Jarno Haapamäki Nurmon Urheilijat -99 69,45
2. Anssi Koivumäki Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 69,20
3. Heiko Gross Vesannon Urheilijat 67,15
4. Mika Paajanen Hirvensalmen Urheilijat 66,54
5. Tero Ojala Lohtajan Veikot 66,47

M 19 keihäs

1. Ari Mannio Lehtimäen Jyske 74,98
2. Mikko Kankaanpää Lapuan Virkiä 65,86
3. Ari Inkerö Alatornion Pirkat 63,11
4. Lassi Eteläaho Joensuun Kataja 62,59
5. Sami Tossavainen Pielaveden Alku 59,88
6. Juha Martinmäki Vihannin Urheilijat 56,30
7. Hannu Antikainen Joensuun Kataja 51,75
8. Henrik Himberg Karis IK 50,00
9. Lauri Pekki Taipalsaaren Veikot ry 45,51

M 17 keihäs

1. Tuomas Saari Himangan Urheilijat 73,80
2. Tuomas Laaksonen Turun Urheiluliitto 72,93
3. Eetu Vanhamäki Vimpelin Veto 67,02
4. Joonas Verronen Himangan Urheilijat 64,37
5. Sampo Lehtola Lapinlahden Veto 62,17
6. Joni Kaartinen Bergsjön Suomi Seura 60,76
7. Ville Ruusu Rauman Urheilijat 59,04
8. Antti Marin Lapin Veikot 58,18
9. Jani Lehtonen Viipurin Urheilijat 57,22
10. Mika Kyllönen Bergsjön Suomi Seura 56,55
11. Ilari Erkkilä Ähtärin Urheilijat 56,45
12. Alec Hellström Joensuun Kataja 56,32
13. Janne Huttunen Varpaisjärven Vire 55,98
14. Ville Paajanen Ähtärin Urheilijat 55,64
15. Markku Hiltunen Juuan Urheilijat 52,13
16. Eero Assmuth Viipurin Urheilijat 46,82

P 15 keihäs

1. Sami Peltomäki Alajärven Ankkurit 60,24
2. Jani-Juhani Hautanen NU-99 56,54
3. Mikko Martinmäki Vihannin Urheilijat 56,44
4. Martin Grandell VasaIS 55,25
5. Joel Karjalainen Kerimäen Urheilijat(KeU) 53,61
6. Joonas Vuorenmaa Nurmon Urheilijat 52,42
7. Henri Kontio Taipalsaaren Veikot ry 52,10
8. Jani Pakarinen Multian Jyske 51,94
9. Pasi Harjula Miehikkälän Vilkas 51,44
10. Paavo Hirvonen Kerimäen Urheilijat(KeU) 50,35
11. Jani Iso-Kouvola Mietoisten Maununpojat 50,15
12. Markus Palomäki Laihian Luja (LaihLu) 49,43
13. Antreas Gåsvaer Norja 47,40
14. Niko Perälä Oriveden Ponnistus 47,29
15. Toni Niemi Vähänkyrön Viesti 46,91
16. Roope Keto Evijärven Urheilijat 46,13
17. Mikko Villman Imatran Urheilijat 45,03
18. Tomi Laulajainen Vihdin Viesti 44,65
19. Aapo Virtanen Nokian Urheilijat 42,22
20. Antti Korhonen Oulun Pyrintö 41,57
21. Teemu Heikki Kaitala Keiteleen Nuju 41,20
22. Tino Niemi Vähänkyrön Viesti 40,07
23. Tuukka Taitonen Lahden Ahkera 39,23
24. Aki Hallaniva ÄU 39,06
25. Rasmus Maukonen Jyväskylän Kenttäurh. 33,40
26. Antti Koivusaari Oulun Pyrintö 24,96

P 13 keihäs

1. Juuso Hassi Oriveden Ponnistus 48,91
2. Tuomas Keto Evijärven Urheilijat 46,77
3. Jarmo Kaleva Teuvan Rivakka 45,43
4. Tero Jaatinen Lieksan Urheilijat 44,06
5. Teemu Juvonen Kiihtelysvaaran Urh. 44,06
6. Ville Hänninen Kyyjärven KYKY 42,99
7. Joona Ruoho Keuruun Kisailijat 42,83
8. Mikko Nenonen Tervon Urheilijat 41,70
9. Janne Uusitalo Pihtiputaan Tuisku 40,15
10. Eetu Kangas Nurmon Urheilijat -99 36,98
11. Joni Niemelä Tervon Urheilijat 36,57
12. Richard Ullberg IFSibbovargarna 36,30
13. Aleksi Pyykkinen Sapu 35,40
14. Elmeri Hytönen Äänekosken Urheilijat 33,90
15. Santtu Poikolainen Viitasaaren Viesti 33,58
16. Mikael Heinonen Jämsänkosken Ilves 33,22
17. Juuso Ruotsalainen Vieremän Koitto 29,50
18. Saku lahtinen Pihtiputaan Tuisku 28,21
19. Niko Ylönen Keiteleen Kunto 23,32
20. Toni Isokääntä MeKe 22,78

P 11 keihäs

1. Joni Jaakola Kalajoen Junkkarit 41,19
2. Tuomas Saarimäki Ilmajoen Kisailijat 40,98
3. Mikko Kulju Ruoveden Pirkat 37,67
4. Ville Kamppuri Rääkkylän Kisa-Veikot 35,62
5. Simo Kivelä Himangan Urheilijat 35,61
6. Jami Kinnunen Äännekosken Urheilijat 34,01
7. Ville Villman Imatran Urheilijat 33,70
8. Robin Ullberg If Sibbovargarna 33,01
9. Santtu Stranius Viitasaaren Viesti 31,18
10. Veli-Matti Kivilahti HK 30,65
11. Robert Heinonen Jämsänkosken Ilves 29,84
12. Maios Aunola Järvenpään Palo 29,53
13. Markus Kokkonen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 28,84
14. Henri Liimatainen Pihtiputaan Tuisku 28,55
15. Eemi Maukonen Jyväskylän Kenttäurh. 28,45
16. Samuli Stranius Viitasaaren Viesti 27,32
17. Tuomas Huttunen Vieremän Koitto 24,79
18. Santeri Turunen Pihtiputaan Tuisku 23,41
19. Joonas Jääskeläinen Keiteleen Kunto 22,30
20. Tommi Tavastsjerna Pihtiputaan Tuisku 20,97
21. Eetu Varis Pihtiputaan Tuisku 19,04
22. Sami Raatikainen Lahti 19,00
23. Mikko Ylönen Keiteleen Kunto 15,70
24. Sauli Raatikainen Lahti 13,19

P 9 Keihäs

1. Jani Poutanen Nakkilan Vire 22,58 
2. Daniel Heinonen Jämsänkosken Ilves 21,98 
3. Johan-AnttiKivilahti Haapajärven Kiilat 18,93 
4. Mikko Kainulainen Vieremän Koitto 18,46 
5. Markus Tiainen Alvajärven Ryhti 18,00 
6. Valtteri Manninen Konneveden Urheilijat 15,77 
7. Jimmy Hinkka IF Falken 14,62 
8. Panu Tirkkonen Keiteleen Kunto 14,21 
9. Valtteri Pasanen Pihtiputaan Tuisku 12,96 
10. Jyri Isokääntä MeKe 11,10 
11. Miko Romppainen Reisjärven Pilke 10,27 
12. Riku Blomberg Pihtiputaan Tuisku 7,01 

NAISET A-KILPAILU 

1. Paula Tarvainen NoormNo 59,71
2. Taina Kolkkala PorinYU 59,00
3. Mikaela Ingberg VasaIS 57,98
4. Kirsi Ahonen TurWei 57,57
5. Sarah Walter Sr Obernais/Ranska 56,36
6. Pauliina Laamanen SavonlRie 52,39
7. Kim Hong Ju Korea 51,95
8. Nadia Vigiano Ncaa/Ranska 51,73
9. Ghang Jong Youn Korea 50,97
10. Bina Ramesh Ac Paita/Ranska 49,90
11. Jennifer Accambray Accannes/Ranska 46,35
12. Janica Laine HSU 43,63

N 22

1. Jenna Sikiö Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 45,18
2. Sanna Lammi Lappajärven Veikot 45,10
3. Teresa Kungas Lappajärven Veikot 44,89
4. Marjaana Hoikkala Kemiön Jyske 44,71
5. Carita Lehtonen Uudenkaupungin Kenttäk 42,77
6. Mervi Kuivaniemi Kinnulan Kimmot 36,43

N 19 keihäs

1. Hanna Lindgren Harjavallan Työväen Urh. 47,83
2. Milja Lusila Asikkalan Raikas 46,40
3. Johanna Snellman Janakkalan Jana 46,27
4. Outi Haapanen Asikkalan Raikas 40,80
5. Jutta Viinamäki Nakkilan Vire 39,43

N 17 keihäs

1. Piritta Kärnä Lappajärven Veikot 48,72
2. Oona Sormunen Tohmajärven Urheilijat 47,58
3. Jelena Jaakkola Soinin Sisu 46,42
4. Carita Hinkka Riihimäen Kisko 45,78
5. Sanna Oras Porvoon Urheilijat 44,73
6. Anni Taponen Janakkalan Jana 44,19
7. Sini Kiiski Laitilan Jyske 43,75
8. Tiina Säily HKV 41,93
9. Jenni Kangas NU-99 39,88
10. Sanni Utriainen Nokian Urheilijat 39,72
11. Katariina Valla Nakkilan Vire 39,18
12. Mari Ingerttilä Outokummun Partio 37,69
13. Heidi Nokelainen Simpeleen Urheilijat 34,75
14. Helena Änäkkälä Lestijärven Kiisto ry 32,30
15. Minna Heikkilä Euran Työväenurh. 29,77
16. Jarita Laitinen Leppävirran Viri 29,55
17. Katariina Seppälä Alatornion Pirkat 28,48
18. Katariina Anttonen Simpeleen Urheilijat 28,33

T 15 keihäs

1. Carita Hinkka Riihimäen Kisko(RiKi) 54,95
2. Sanni Utriainen Nokian Urheilijat 52,94
3. Jenni Kangas Nurmon Urheilijat -99 50,19
4. Tiina Säily HKV 48,28
5. Piia Pyykkinen SaPu 46,02
6. Heli Liimatta Pyhäselän Urheilijat 45,71
7. Emmi Somppi Kauhajoen Karhu 45,35
8. Taru Suojaranta ÄhtU 42,49
9. Kaisu Vesterinen Kannonkosken Kiho 41,71
10. Emilia Arpi Alatornion Pirkat 40,31
11. Riikka Laine Nokian Urheilijat 39,18
12. Meri Kontu Laitasaaren Veto 39,18
13. Roosa Säily HKV 37,59
14. Marika Lähteenmäki Ikaalisten Urheilijat 35,75
15. Sini Tainio Karstulan Kiva 33,74
16. Oona Herttuainen Auran Vannas 31,44
17. Jenna Jaakkola Soinin Sisu 29,99
18. Jenni Partanen Viipurin Urheilijat 29,80

T 13 keihäs

1. Marika Niskanen Pielaveden Alku 36,73
2. Netta Linborg Kenttäurheilijat-58 33,69
3. Tiia Mämmelä Vihannin Urheilijat 30,53
4. Ida Saarilahti Ruoveden Pirkat 29,53
5. Emmi Manninen Viitasaaren Viesti 27,48
6. Jessica Hinkka IF Falken 26,92
7. Hanna Niskanen Pielaveden Alku 22,12

T 11 keihäs

1. Anu Poutanen Nakkilan Vire 34,09
2. Matleena Nenonen Ruoveden Pirkat 31,22
3. Nea Hirsikorpi Raahen Vesa 18,27
4. Henna Kittilä Oulaisten Huima 17,83
5. Heidi Siekkinen Pihtiputaan Tuisku 17,27
. Tuija Martinmäki Vihannin Urheilijat 16,50
7. Tiia Tirkkonen Keiteleen Kunto 16,37
8. Emmi Paukku Pihtiputaan Tuisku 15,77
9. Mea Kuha Espoon Tapiot 10,21

T 9 keihäs

1 Tara Niemi Vähänkyrön Viesti 19,15
2 Milla Koski-Vähälä Lumijoen Lumiukot 11,42
3 Mari Kahilainen Pihtiputaan Tuisku 8,62
4 Aleksadra Blomberg Pihtiputaan Tuisku 5,04

Pihtipudas Keihäskarnevaalit 2005

M Keihäs
A-kilpailu
1. Esko Mikkola NokPy  79.27 
2. Antti Ruuskanen PielavSa 78.63 
3. Jarkko Koski-Vähälä UllKi 77.21
4. Teemu Wirkkala TohoIU  76.00 
5. Tero Järvenpää TampPy 75.58
6. Marko Kantanen AlajA 75.52
7. Harri Haatainen HKV 73.75
8. Daniel Ragnvaldsson SWE 73.70
9. Laurent Dorique FRA  71.96 
10. Mike Hazle USA 71.03 
11. Pauli Piiparinen IitPy 69.95
12. Leig Smith USA 69.84
13. David Brisseault FRA 68.20
     Pekka Alaräisänen LapLu NM 
B-kilpailu
1) Ari Mannio 18 LehtimJy 73,63
2) Petteri Leinonen KiihtU 72,71
3) Tommi Huotilainen 38 ParikkU 70,50
4) Jari Timonen LieksU 70,30
5) Saku Kuusisto UudKK 66,94
6) Petri Matikainen ParikkU 66,33
7) Lasse Haka Ruotsi 65,47
8) Mika Nevasaari PalosUS 64,53
9) Tero Nokka KemKu 64,47
10) Ilkka Vänskä LieksU 63,97
11) Pasi Turunen OutokPa 63,54
12) Anssi Koivumäki SiilHS 63,33
13) Jarno Haapamäki NurmU 63,07
14) Kari Vinni VarpVi 62,73
15) Heiko Gross VesannU 62,69
16) Mika Alahäivälä AlavVi 61,08
17) Wesley Smith GBR 59,52
18) Anssi Liimatta PyhäsU 58,88
19) Tuure Takala LehtimJy 49,60
 Mika Paajanen HirvensU NM
 Mikko Kankaanpää LapVi NM
 Seppo Hirvonen KajKi NM
 Jussi Sammatti NokU NM

N Keihäs
1) Mikaela Ingberg VasaIS 60,45
(57,04 55,87 x x 54,51 60,45)
2) Taina Kolkkala PorinYU 57,94 
(x 57,35 57,94 x x 57,05)
3) Kirsi Ahonen LapVi 56,78
4) Paula Tarvainen NoormNo 55,65
5) Nadia Vigliano Ranska 54,83
6) Pauliina Laamanen SavonlRie 50,41
7) Katja Nokelainen KuortKu 50,35

M22
1. Kari Vinni Varpaisjärven Vire  76.76 
2. Antti Ruuskanen Pielaveden Sampo 76.65 
3. Anssi Koivumäki Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 72.34 
4. Heiko Gross Vesannon Urheilijat  68.30 
5. Juha Pääkkönen Nurmeksen Sepot 66.87 
 Viljo Toivanen Juuan Jänne NM 

M19

M17 
1. Tuomas Saari Himangan Urheilijat  67.04 
2. Eetu Vanhamäki Vimpelin Veto 63.85 
3. Kari Oinonen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 63.38 
4. Jaakko Talvitie Vimpelin Veto  62.37 
5. Joni Kaartinen SWE/Bergsjöns FF 62.00 
6. Eero Ahonen Petäjäveden Petäjäiset 56.92 
7. Arttu Väisänen East Team Helsinki 55.38 
8. Tuure Takala Lehtimäen Jyske 53.69 
9. Ville Ruusu Rauman Urheilijat  52.90 
10. Riku Tolppanen Polvijärven Urheilijat 51.90 §
11. Mika Kyllönen Bergsjöns FF 51.60 
12. Eero Assmuth East Team Helsinki 50.96 
13. Rami Aaltonen Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 50.80 
14. Arttu Kettunen Kontio-Veljet 49.86 
15. Ilkka Kettunen Varpaisjärven Vire 49.46 
16. Lassi Varis Äännekosken Urheilijat 45.12 
17. Mikko Mähönen Tervon Urheilijat 44.22 
18. Eemu Ranta SWE/Bergsjöns FF 42.59 
 Eikka Pankkonen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot NM 
 Lassi Eteläaho Joensuun Kataja DNS 
 Niko Kämäräinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat DNS 

N22 
1. Pauliina Paunu Parkanon Urheilijat  49.15 1
2. Tiina Laukkanen Keiteleen Kunto 46.10
3. Marjaana Hoikkala Kemiön Jyske 45.91
4. Janica Laine Honkajoen seudun Urheilijat  45.31 
 Heidi Haapanen Asikkalan Raikas DNS 

N19
1. Johanna Snellman Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat  45.16
2. Milja Lusila Asikkalan Raikas 44.83
3. Carita Lehtonen Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut 43.83
4. Jenni Puputti Nokian Urheilijat  43.24
5. Outi Haapanen Asikkalan Raikas 42.81
6. Hanna Hannila Äänekosken Urheilijat 32.26
 Mira Kuula Pihtiputaan Tuisku NM

N17 
1. Melina Suomela Tampereen Pyrintö  47.16 
2. Hanna Lindgren Harjavallan Työväen Urheilijat 46.86 
3. Oona Sormunen Tohmajärven Urheilijat 42.91 
4. Jelena Jaakkola Soinin Sisu  41.25 
5. Marjo Suomalainen East Team Helsinki 40.31 
6. Mari Ingerttilä Outokummun Partio 39.90 
7. Melina Stick Vihdin Viesti 36.28 
8. Tiia-Maria Taipalus Laitilan Jyske 35.09 
9. Sanna Oras Porvoon Urheilijat  34.93 
10. Hanne Ylätalo Soinin Sisu 34.59 
11. Jarita Laitinen Leppävirran Viri 31.63 
12. Miia Hietala Vihdin Viesti 31.32

P15 
1. Tuomas Laaksonen Turun Urheiluliitto 68,64
2. Alec Hellström Joensuun Kataja 60,71
3. Markku Hiltunen Juuan Urheilijat 59,76
4. Joonas Verronen Himangan Urheilijat 58,62
5. Niklas Lindborg Kenttäurheilijat -58 50,10
6. Joonas Väistölä Leppävirran Viri 49,81
7. Janne Huttunen Varpaisjärven Vire 47,69
8. Mikko Suominen Mäntsälän Urheilijat 45,50
9. Joel Karjalainen Kerimäen Urheilijat 44,49
10. Kasper Lämsmans Karhulan Katajaiset 44,43
11. Jani Iso-Kouvola Mietoisten Maununpojat 43,74
12. Henri Koponen Leppävirran Viri 43,25
13. Aleksi Riihiaho Vimpelin Veto 39,68
14. Ville Hovi Mäntsälän Urheilijat 34,96
15. Jan Eriksson Karhulan Katajaiset 32,92
16. Anssi Hiilinen Tuusulanjärven Urheilijat 25,97

Joukkuekilpailu: 
Henri Koponen Leppävirran Viri 43,25
Joonas Väistölä Leppävirran Viri 47,61 90,86 
 
Ville Hovi Mäntsälän Urheilijat 34,96
Mikko Suominen Mäntsälän Urheilijat 45,50 80,46 
Jan Eriksson Karhulan Katajaiset 32,92 
Kasper Lämsmans Karhulan Katajaiset 44,43 77,35 

P13
1. Antto Puranen Sisuveikot Kuopio 53,88
2. Mikko Martinmäki Vihannin Urheilijat 50,90
3. Sakari Salmela Ruoveden Pirkat 48,52
4. Paavo Hirvonen Kerimäen Urheilijat 47,83
5. Teemu Juvonen Kiihtelysvaaran Urheilijat 46,34
6. Antti Ikonen Kontioveljet 44,40
7. Arttu Nurminen Alajärven Ankkurit 44,34
8. Kalle Lundberg Hanksalmen Haka 43,18
9. Aki Hallaniva Äännekosken Urheilijat 42,45
10. Rasmus Maukonen Jyväskylän Kenttäveikot 42,03
11. Aapo Virtanen Nokian Urheilijat 41,47
12. Jarmo Marttila Kälviän Tarmo 41,31
13. Tero Jaatinen Lieksan Urheilijat 40,56
14. Richard Ullberg Sibbo Varjarna 39,60
15. Jari Törmälehto Haapaveden Urheilijat 39,27
16. Tuukka Taitonen Lahden Ahkera 35,52
17. Eino Vuollet Posion Pyrintö 34,71
18. Joona Ruoho Keuruun Kisailijat 34,23
19. Timo Savukoski Pyhäjoen Pauhu 33,26
20. Mikael Ruotsala Himangan Urheilijat 32,74
21. Marko Jäntti Seinäjoen Urheilijat 31,89
22. Joona Reinikainen Pielaveden Sampo 31,46
23. Jarno Lindblom Kuopion Sisuveikot 30,87
24. Eetu Kangas Nurmon Urheilijat -99 30,43
25. Aleksi Pyykkinen Saarijärven Pullistus 28,87
26. Mikko Nenonen Tervon Urheilijat 28,69
27. Janne Uusitalo Pihtiputaan Tuisku 27,06
28. Anton Haapanen Asikkalan Raikas 23,24
29. Perttu Viitanen Keuruun Kisailijat 23,09
30. Risto Pasanen Pihtiputaan Tuisku 22,70
 Samu Kämäräinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat DNS

P11
1. Ville Hänninen Kyyjärven Kyky 37,76
2. Mikko Paananen Pielaveden Sampo 37,32
3. Sebastian Teikari Kihniön Urheilijat 36,32
4. Kimmo Hovi Mäntsäläm Urheilijat 33,79
5. Joni Niemelä Tervon Urheilijat 29,52
6. Santtu Poikolainen Viitasaaren Viesti 29,11
7. Kalle Murto Kuusjoen Humu 27,10
8. Eemi Maukonen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 25,85
9. Simo Kivelä Himangan Urheilijat 25,52
10. Ville Kamppuri Rääkkylän Kisa-Veikot 22,60
11. Mika Jäntti Seinäjoen Urheilijat 22,47
12. Lauri Lindblom Kuopion Sisu-Veikot 22,29
 Tommi Remes Kiuruveden Jänne DNS

P9
1. Santtu Stranius Viitasaaren Viesti 20,10
2. Joonas Jääskeläinen Keiteleen Kunto 19,12
3. Jani Poutanen Nakkilan Vire 16,38
4. Riku Blomberg Pihtiputaan Tuisku 7,81
5. Panu Tirkkonen Keiteleen Kunto 7,79

T15
1. Sini Kiiski Laitilan Jyske 51,12
2. Anni Taponen Janakkalan Jana 45,59
3. Emmi Somppi Kauhajoen Karhu 43,97
4. Carita Hinkka Riihimäen Kisko 43,75
5. Sanni Utriainen Nokian Urheilijat 41,99
6. Piia Pyykkinen Saarijärven Pullistus 41,80
7. Tiia Tuominen Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut 41,32
8. Jonna Mönkkönen Lieksan Urheilijat 38,92
9. Helena Änäkkälä Lestijärven Kiisto 36,79
10. Riikka Laine Nokian Urheilijat 32,52
11. Johanna Tupamäki Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 32,42
12. Sini Tainio Karstulan Kiva 31,36
13. Sara Halme Asikkalan Raikas 30,97
14. Marika Lähteenmäki Ikaalisten Urheilijat 30,27
15. Terhi Haapanen Asikkalan Raikas 26,28

T13
1. Tiina Säily Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 43,83
2. Jenni Kangas Nurmon Urheilijat -99 42,54
3. Heli Liimatta Pyhäselän Urheilijat 40,87
4. Roosa Säily Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 37,37
5. Maria Suomela Tampereen Pyrintö 35,88
6. Karoliina Hinkka Riihimäen Kisko 33,60
7. Noora Nyrhilä Kenttäurheilijat 58 32,05
8. Krista Rautanen Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut 31,42
9. Tara Tuominen Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut 29,73
10. Susan Kiiski Laitilan Jyske 27,46
11. Milla Luopakka Kauhajoen Karhu 26,17
12. Netta Lindborg Kenttäurheilijat 58 25,75
13. Tiia Tartia Keuruun Kisailijat 24,68
14. Noora Reinikainen Pielaveden Sampo 22,76
15. Sonja Hinkkanen Pielaveden Sampo 15,03
 Sarianne Kuula Pihtiputaan Tuisku DNS

T11
1. Marika Niskanen Pielaveden Alku 27,55
2. Anu Poutanen Nakkilan Vire 23,85
3. Hanna Niskanen Pielaveden Alku 22,28
4. Riikka Lundberg Hankasalmen Haka 13,24
5. Tiia Tirkkonen Keiteleen Kunto 11,33

T9
1. Emmi Paukku Pihtiputaan Tuisku 9,94
2. Mea Kuha Pihtiputaan Tuisku 5,06
3. Mirka Kuha Pihtiputaan Tuisku 4,85

Pihtipudas Keihäskarnevaalit 2004

Miehet
A-kilpailu
1) Matti Närhi ViitVie 86,61
79,60, x, 78,21, 80,22, 84,26, 86,61
2) Tero Pitkämäki NurmU 84,64
77,01, 84,07, 81,85, 77,45, 84,64, x
3) Pekka Alaräisänen LapLu 83,45
76,99, 83,45, 83,38, 78,27, 79,05, 81,17
4) Esko Mikkola NokPy 82,58
78,83, 82,58, 80,85, 79,39, 81,18, 78,91
5) Pauli Piiparinen IitPy 76,76
6) Jarkko Koski-Vähälä UllavKi 75,24
7) Ari Pakarinen PyhäsU 75,01

B-kilpailu
1) Mikko Löppönen TohmajU 74,12
2) Tommi Huotilainen ParikkU 71,94
3) Petri Matikainen ParikkU 71,90
4) Saku Kuusisto UudKK 71,70
5) Petteri Leinonen KiihtU 71,39
6) Markus Peltoniemi KälvTa 69,87
7) Jari Timonen LieksU 69,42
8) Tero Savolainen KeitNu 68,77
9) Ari Mannio LehtimJy 68,65
10) Kari Vinni VarpVi 68,19
11) Timo Suomalainen KangasnKa 65,62
12) Wesley Smith GBR 63,84
13) Mika Alahäivälä AlavVi 63,25
14) Pauli Piippo PyhäsU 62,95
15) Tero Nokka KemKu 62,71
16) Mika Nevasaari NivU 62,63
17) Johannes Holopainen OutokPa 61,02
18) Mikko Kankaanpää LapVi 60,93
19) Jussi Sammatti NokU 60,38
20) Anssi Liimatta PyhäsU 57,72
21) Arttu Koistinen VarpVi 53,80
    Veikko Yliranta KaukRe NM
    Matti Löytynoja YlivKu NM
    Heiko Gross VesU NM

Naiset
1) Paula Huhtaniemi NoormNo 62,63
55,58, 58,74, 62,63, 56,91, x, x
2) Taina Kolkkala PorinYU 61,42
61,42, 60,13, 57,80, x, 56,51, 59,53
3) Kirsi Ahonen LapVi 55,83
4) Pauliina Laamanen SavonlRie 52,52
5) Heli Rutanen UllavKi 43,73

M22 Keihäs
1 Mikko Löppönen TohmajU 74,36
2 Antti Ruuskanen PielavSa 74,32
3 Viljo Toivanen JuuanJä 71,00
4 Kalle Sillanpää AlajA 70,92
5 Seppo Hirvonen KajKi 70,33
6 Kari Vinni VarpVi 69,71
7 Tero Nokka KemKu 68,91
8 Heiko Gross VesannU 67,45
9 Johannes Holopainen OutokPa 61,98

M19 Keihäs
1 Pauli Piippo PyhäsU 70,66
2 Tero Ojala LohtVei 67,12
3 Juha Pääkkönen NurmSe 65,92
4 Juho Lukka LoimVoi 65,21
5 Tommi Varjonen VahdTui 61,89
6 Mika Paajanen HirvensU 61,89
7 Anssi Liimatta PyhäsU 61,64
8 Johannes Peltoniemi KälvTa 61,51
9 Jussi Sammatti NokU 59,94
10 Arttu Koistinen VarpVi 59,29
11 Henri Rantaneva MerikI 59,21
12 Antti Kivelä HimU 59,00
13 Veikko Yliranta KaukRe 56,28

M17 Keihäs
1 Ari Mannio LehtimJy 78,40
2 Ari Inkerö SaarenkNsU 75,68 
3 Mikko Kankaanpää LapVi 74,45
4 Akseli Lukkarinen PieksVe 68,37
5 Pasi Turunen OutokPa 67,65
6 Ville-Erkki Savola LappVei 65,67
7 Teemu Uusitalo TampPy 65,53
8 Lassi Etelätalo JoensKa 63,02
9 Sami Tossavainen PielavA 62,25
10 Tuure Takala LehtimJy 58,90
11 Janne Lukka LoimVo 56,49

N22 Keihäs
1 Pauliina Laamanen SavonlRie 53,81
2 Sanna Lammi LappVei 50,97
3 Janica Laine HonkajsU 45,65
4 Katriina Auvinen HKV 45,50
5 Heli Myllymäki TöysVe 44,97

N19 Keihäs
1 Pauliina Paunu ParkU 50,21
2 Teresa Kungas LappVei 48,78
3 Jenni Puputti NokU 44,90
4 Katja Heinonen LimNM 43,61
5 Marjaana Miettinen KarttU 39,49
6 Carita Lehtonen UudKK 39,16
7 Mervi Kuivaniemi KinnKi 38,61
8 Heidi Haapanen AsikkRai 38,41
9 Marjo-Riitta Kauhanen PyhäsU 38,15

N17 Keihäs
1 Hanna Lindgren HarjavTU 49,89
2 Milja Lusila AsikkRai 44,51
3 Marjo Suomalainen KerU 40,52
4 Outi Haapanen AsikkRai 39,26
5 Mira Kuula PihtipTu 38,67
6 Sonja Taipale AurVa 36,18
7 Tiia-Maria Taipalus LaitJy 36,01

P15
1 Tuomas Saari Himangan Urheilijat 65,16
2 Ville Jääskeläinen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 60,60
3 Jaakko Talvitie Vimpelin Veto 58,06
4 Tuomas Laaksonen TuUl 57,15
5 Joni Kaartinen Bergsjön suomiseura 55,82
6 Niko Kämäräinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat 54,52
7 Ilkka Kettunen Varpaisjärven Vire 53,14
8 Eikka Pankkonen HKV 50,84
9 Alec Hellström Joensuun Kataja 49,86
10 Ville Paajanen Ähtärin Urheilijat 46,83
11 Arttu Kettunen Kontio-Veljet 46,83
12 Kari Oinonen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 45,49
13 Ilari Erkkilä Ähtärin Urheilijat 43,54
14 Joonas Reinikka Uuraisten Urheilijat 42,13
15 Harri Kuoppa-aho Ähtärin Urheilijat 42,01
16 Joonas Verronen Himangan Urheilijat 40,57
17 Jussi Katalkin Uuraisten Urheilijat 40,2
18 Janne Huttunen Varpaisjärven Vire 39,38
19 Ukko-Pekka Yliranta Kaukaisten Revontulet 37,39 
20 Tobias Eriksson Vasa IS 37,06
21 Eemu Ranta Bergsjön suomiseura 36,29
22 Eero Assmuth East Team Helsinki 33,71
23 Jarmo Kauhanen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 31,47
24 Mikko Suominen Mäntsälän Urheilijat 28,16
25 Lauri Hassi Oriveden Ponnistus 26,35

P13
1 Joni Savimäki Joensuun Kataja 48,55
2 Santeri Latvala Vimpelin Veto 46,49
3 Martin Grandell Vasa IS 45,54
4 Sami Peltomäki Alajärven Ankkurit 44,72
5 Mikko Martinmäki Ruukin Kisa 43,34
6 Niklas Lindborg KU-58 42,38
7 Sakari Salmela Ruoveden Pirkat 39,93
8 Aki Hallaniva ÄU 38,07
9 Teemu Ollonen Saarenkylän Nuorisoseuran Urheilijat 37,45 
10 Eemeli Kiiski Tuusulanjärven Urheilijat 37,34
11 Kasper Länsmans Karhulan Katajaiset 36,86
12 Aleksi Riihiaho Vimpelin Veto 34,25
13 Ville Hovi Mäntsälän Urheilijat 33,09
14 Antti Ikonen Kontio-Veljet 32,97
15 Roope Keto Evijärven Urheilijat 32,00
16 Jari Törmälehto Haapaveden Urheilijat 31,87
17 Rasmus Maukonen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 31,82
18 Olli Kivelä Himangan Urheilijat 31,77
19 Samu Kämäräinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat 30,11 
20 Jan Eriksson Karhulan Katajaiset 28,73
21 Joni Lamberg Hankasalmen Haka 28,00

P11
1 Ville Savolainen Keiteleen Nuju 35,73
2 Kimmo Hovi Mäntsälän Urheilijat 33,42
3 Tuomas Keto Evijärven Urheilijat 32,79
4 Arttu Kahelin Keravan Urheilijat 32,78
5 Artturi Erjala Perniön Urheilijat 31,27
6 Juuso Hassi Oriveden Ponnistus 30,77
7 Mikko Ala-Kasari Jalasjärven Jalas 30,38
8 Kalle Savolainen Keiteleen Nuju 29,78
9 Kalle Lundberg Hankasalmen Haka 29,6
10 Tero Lamberg Hankasalmen Haka 29,32
11 Ville Hänninen Kyyjärven Kyky 27,27
12 Mikael Ruotsala Himangan Urheilijat 25,77
13 Anton Haapanen Asikkalan Raikas 21,16
14 Matias Jäntti Suolahden Urho 19,43
15 Jonne Kaasalainen Nakkilan Vire 16,89

P9
1 Tuomo Ala-Kasari Jalasjärven Jalas 27,24
2 Joonas Oksanen Tampereen Pyrintö 25,05
3 Simo Kivelä Himangan Urheilijat 24,09
4 Eemi Maukonen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 23,33

T15
1 Melina Suomela Tampereen Pyrintö 52,64
2 Jelena Jaakkola Soinin Sisu 45,36
3 Sini Kiiski Laitilan Jyske 42,00
4 Anni Taponen Janakkalan Jana 40,81
5 Oona Sormunen Tohmajärven Urheilijat 40,37
6 Sanna Oras Porvoon Urheilijat 38,19
7 Miia Hietala Vihdin Viesti 36,38
8 Mari Ingerttilä Outukammon Partio 34,83
9 Sonja Peltomäki Alajärven Ankkurit 32,61 
10 Annika Heiskanen Kiuruveden Jänne 21,83

T13
1 Sanni Utriainen Nokian Urheilijat 39,49
2 Tiina Säily HKV 37,03
3 Piia Pyykinen Saarijärven Pullistus 36,80
4 Heli Liimatta Pyhäselän Urheilijat 35,77
5 Tiia Tuominen Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut 35,10
6 Roosa Säily HKV 33,54
7 Milla Marttila Mynämäen Isku 33,04
8 Riikka Laine Nokian Urheilijat 30,61
9 Sini Tainio Karstulan Kiva 28,86
10 Eerika Ekholm Mynämäen Isku 27,40
11 Noora Nyrhilä KU-58 27,38
12 Sari Anttonen Suolahden Urho 26,59
13 Krista Rautanen Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut 24,55
14 Susan Kiiski Laitilan Jyske 23,58
15 Elina Viik Suolahden Urho 19,28
16 Sarianne Kuula Pihtiputaan Tuisku 19,16
17 Mari Savolainen Suolahden Urho 18,20

T11
1 Tara Tuominen Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut 27,97
2 Netta Lindborg KU-58 24,13
3 Veera Isosaari Toholammin Urheilijat 21,08
4 Marika Niskanen Pielaveden Sampo 20,53
5 Sonja Malmberg Oulaisten Huima 18,49
6 Hanna Niskanen Pielaveden Sampo 18,32
7 Elisa Oksanen Tampereen Pyrintö 16,01.
8 Hanne Ylätalo SoinSi 35,91

Pihtipudas Keihäskarnevaalit 2003

Pihtipudas, keihäskarnevaalit 6.7.2003
 
Miehet
A-kilpailu
1 Esko Mikkola Nokian Pyry 78.09 
2 Rob Minnitti USA 77.24 
3 Chris Clever USA 75.25 
4 Jarkko Koski-Vähälä Ullavan Kilpa 75.21 
5 Tero Pitkämäki Nurmon Urh. 74.25 
6 Pekka Alaräisänen Lapin Lukko 73.66 
7 Ari Pakarinen Pyhäselän Urh. 73.08 
8 Tom Pukstys USA 71.63 
9 Stuart Faben Iso-Britannia 69.55 
10 Pauli Piiparinen Iitin Pyrintö 68.80 
  Matti Närhi Viitasaaren Viesti nm
B-kilpailu 
1 Mika Pölkki Kyyjärven Kyky 72.61 
2 Justin St. Clair USA 71.55 
3 Richard A Knuosen Sparta Denmark 69.95 
4 Tero Savolainen Keiteleen Nuju 69.82 
5 Markus Peltoniemi Kälviän Tarmo 68.73 
6 Jarkko Kinnunen Äännekosken Urh 68.00 
7 Jari Timonen Lieksan Urh. 67.46 
8 Jani Rutanen IK Falken 65.87 
9 Jarmo Seppälä Pälkäneen Lukko 64.00 
10 Jani Parkkonen Kyyjärven Kyky 63.47 
11 Johannes Holopainen OutokPa 62.57 
12 Juha Pääkkönen Nurmeksen Sepot 62.51 
13 Ari Mannio Lehtimäen Jyske 60.58 
14 Tero Nokka Kemin Kunto 56.80 
   Janne Sakko Raahen Vesa nm
   Marko Kantanen Alajärven Ankkurit nm 
   Ari Kareinen Kiihtelysv. Urh. nm 
   Mikko Löppönen Tohmaj. Urh. nm

Naiset
1 Mikaela Ingberg Vasa IS 60.46 
2 Taina Kolkkala Porin Tarmo 57.76 
3 Kirsi Ahonen Lapuan Virkiä 55.85 
4 Katja Nokelainen HKV 53.46 
5 Christina Scherwin Tanska 53.05 
6 Paula Huhtaniemi Noormarkun Nopsa 52.14 
7 Merja Pitkänen Alatornion Pirkat 48.74 
8 Pauliina Laamanen Savonlinnan Riento 47.50
Pihtipudas, keihäskarnevaalit 3.7.2003
 

M22
1 Tero Pitkämäki Nurmon Urh. 77.21 
2 Saku Kuusisto Uudenk. Kenttäk. 74.62 
3 Seppo Hirvonen Kajaanin Kipinä 74.08 
4 Juhani Virrankoski Liedon Parma 74.04 
5 Mikko Löppönen Tohmaj. Urh. 73.73 
6 Kari Vinni Varpaisj. Vire 71.27 
7 Ossi Hosiaisluoma Orimattilan Jymy 69.73 
8 Kalle Sillanpää Alajärven Ankkurit 66.18 
9 Paavo Korhonen Viitas. Viesti 66.02 
10 Petri Matikainen Parikkalan Urh. 65.70 
11 Mikko Niilo-Rämä Haukiv. Kisailijat 61.26 
12 Johannes Holopainen Outokummun Partio Partio 61.10 
13 Henri Valakoski Tampereen Kisatov. 60.34 
14 Tero Nokka Kemin Kunto 59.07 
15 Adam Pankratz Canada 55.88 
16 Sam Nyqvist Tapanilan Erä 54.14 
    Pnys Williams Wales nm
 
M19 
1 Teemu Wirkkala Tohol. Urh. 77.38 
2 Tero Järvenpää Tamper. Pyrintö 74.89 
3 Antti Ruuskanen Pielaveden Sampo 69.14 
4 Viljo Toivanen Juuan Jänne 68.25 
5 Juha Pääkkönen Nurmek. Sepot 64.97 
6 Heiko Gross Vesannon Urh. 64.48 
7 Jarno Haapamäki Nurmon Urh. 63.82 
8 Antti Hattula Lehtim. Jyske 62.66 
9 Jesse Valtanen ETU 60.44 
10 Tommi Varjonen Vahdon Tuisku 59.76 
11 Antti Kääntä Kalajoen Junkkarit 59.46 
12 Jukka Räsänen Pyhäsel. Urh. 57.17 
13 Harri Ylä-Hemmilä Asikkal. Raikas 57.17 
14 Juho Lukka Loimaan Voima 55.87 
15 Petri Rautiainen Vahdon Tuisku 53.72 
16 Veikko Yliranta KauRe 52.26 
17 Topi Tarhonen Puumalan Viri 51.68 

M17 
1 Ari Mannio Lehtimäen Jyske 69.53 
2 Pasi Turunen Outokummun Partio 67.13 
3 Mikko Kankaanpää Kauhavan Wisa 65.85 
4 Akseli Lukkarinen Pieksämäen Veikot 65.08 
5 Andrias Fransson Ruotsi 64.69 
6 Mauri Kaattari Himangan Urh. 64.14 
7 Anssi Liimatta Pyhäselän Urh. 64.11 
8 Antti Kivelä Himangan Urh. 63.73 
9 Teemu Uusitalo Tampereen Pyrintö 61.26 
10 Tuomas Eskelinen Kajaanin Kipinä 60.27 
11 Henri Rantaneva Merikarvian Into 60.20 
12 Jussi Sammatti Nokian Urh. 60.16 
13 Mika Paajanen Hirvensalmen Urh. 57.31 
14 Tuomas Ritvaniemi Laukaan Urh. 56.02 
15 Juho Kuusela Loimaan Leisku 54.00 
16 Mika Heikkinen Pyhäselän Urh. 53.96 
17 Mika Tynkkynen Hirvensalmen Urh. 44.14 
   Jyri Sallinen Kosken Kaiku nm
 
N22 
1 Heli Myllymäki Töysän Veto 45.77 
2 Tiina Laukkanen Keiteleen Kunto 45.23 
3 Heli Rutanen Ullavan Kilpa 45.18 
4 Katrina Auvinen HKV 42.17 
5 Janica Laine Honkaj. Urh. 41.64 
6 Anna Nokelainen HKV 38.88 

N19
1 Sanna Lammi Lappaj. Veikot 49.44 
2 Pauliina Laamanen Savonlinnan Riento 49.03 
3 Pauliina Paunu Parkanon Urh. 48.84 
4 Suvi Helin Nokian Urh. 45.34 
5 Marjaana Hoikkala Kemiön Jyske 45.10 
6 Teresa Kungas Lappaj. Veikot 44.51 
7 Heidi Haapanen Asikkalan Raikas 38.67 
8 Anne-Marie Ylitalo Yli-Iin Naseva 32.95 
9 Mervi Korhonen Pielaveden Sampo 32.27 

N17 
1 Jenni Puputti Nokian Urh. 44.16 
2 Milja Lusila Asikkalan Raikas 41.20 
3 Anni Häkli Vehmaan Kiisto 39.38 
4 Katja Heinonen Limingan Niitomiehet 38.77 
5 Outi Haapanen Asikkalan Raikas 38.49 
6 Carita Lehtonen Vehmaan Kiisto 38.10 
7 Elina Lehtonen Multian Jyske 37.62 
8 Mervi Kuivaniemi Kinnulan Kimmot 37.52 
9 Mira Kuula Pihtip. Tuisku 35.03 
10 Marjo Kauhanen Pyhäselän Urh. 34.77 
11 Merja Kekkonen Pihtip. Tuisku 34.65 
12 Johanna Pulkkinen Pieksäm. Veikot -98 33.63 
13 Kaisa Pulkkinen JKU 33.36 
14 Heta Loponen Kouvolan Urh. 26.19 
15 Päivi Rauma Vetelin Urh. 24.60

Pihtipudas, keihäskarnevaalit 4.7.2003 

P15 1 Tuomas Saari Himangan Urh. 61.56 2 Joni Kauvosaari Aavasaksan Urh. 60.45 3 Jaakko Talvitie Vimpelin Veto 59.96 4 Sami Tossavainen Pielaveden Alku 58.37 5 Janne Kärsämä LaitasVe 57.29 6 Jukka Keskisipilä Toholammin Urh.. 55.01 7 Joni Kaartinen Bergsjönsff 53.85 8 Lassi Etelätalo Joensuun Kataja 52.55 9 Eetu Vanhamäki Vimpelin Veto 49.15 10 Arttu Väisänen East Team Helsinki 48.02 11 Juha Martinmäki Ruukin Kisa 46.81 12 Janne Lukka Loimaan Voima 46.16 13 Niko Kämäräinen MäntsU 45.88 14 Markus Rauhala Iitin Pyrintö 45.36 15 Eikka Pankkonen HKV 43.72 16 Riku Tolppanen Polvijärven Urh, 43.64 17 Eero Ahonen Petäjäveden Petäjäiset 43.20 18 Ilari Erkkilä Ähtärin Urh. 41.88 19 Markus Lappalainen Kivijärven Kivekkäät 41.28 20 Jouni Marjaniemi Vehmaan Kiisto 40.51 21 Tomi Lindholm Iitin Pyrintö 39.91 22 Tobias Erikson IF-Femman 39.39 23 Arttu Kettunen Kontio-Veljet 38.36 24 Joonas Reinikka Uuraisten Urh. 34.53 25 Niilo Hämylä Oriveden Ponnistus 30.41 26 Ilkka Kettunen Varpaisj. Vire 25.81 27 Kari Oinonen JyväskKU 23.40 

P13 1 Tuomas Laaksonen Turun Urheiluliitto 58.04 2 Juha-Matti Kiviluoma Teuvan Rivakka 53.45 3 Aki Kuusela Kiihtelysvaaran Urh. 53.25 4 Harri Kuoppa-aho Ähtärin Urheilijat 50.85 5 Markku Hiltunen Juuan Urheilijat 50.50 6 Joonas Verronen Himangan Urh. 44.58 7 Alec Hellström Joensuun Kataja 43.03 8 Jarmo Kauhanen Pyhäselän Urh. 38.96 9 Aleksi Riihiaho Vimpelin Veto 37.10 10 Kalle Kauppinen Kiihtelysvaaran Urh. 36.60 11 Ukko-Pekka Ylirana KauRe 35.11 12 Jani Civill Keuruun Kisailijat 34.04 13 Kasper Länsmans Karhulan Katajaiset 33.80 14 Jussi Katalkin Uuraisten Urh. 33.12 15 Mikko Suominen Mäntsälän Urh. 32.08 16 Pete Parkkonen Pihtiputaan Tuisku 31.00 17 Niko Paananen Pihtiputaan Tuisku 29.98 18 Olli Kivelä Himangan Urh. 29.60 19 Anssi Hiilinen TuusU 28.06 20 Ville Suomalainen Keravan Urh. 27.79 21 Aaron Lappalainen Kivijärven Kivekkäät 27.30 22 Henri Rauhala Pihtiputaan Tuisku 23.84 

P11 1 Mikko Martinmäki Ruukin Kisa 39.32 2 Mikko Kanala Halsuan Toivo 37.64 3 Samu Kämäräinen Mäntsälän Urh. 37.33 4 Ville Savolainen Keiteleen Nuju 35.80 5 Kalle Savolainen Keiteleen Nuju 35.10 6 Joonas Alaspää HKV 34.36 7 Aki Hallaniva Äänekosken Urh. 33.23 8 Rasmus Maukonen JKU 33.09 9 Eetu Niemelä Pihtiputaan Tuisku 27.16 10 Vesa Vilen Iitin Pyrintö 27.08 11 Lauri Narinen Porvoon Urheilijat 23.25 12 Anton Haapanen Asikkalan Raikas 17.94 

P9 1 Ville Kuusela Loimaan Leisku 28.99 2 Simo Kivelä Himangan Urh. 23.83 3 Samu Paananen Viitasaari 17.58 4 Aleksi Nikkilä Pihtiputaan Tuisku 8.38 

T15 1 Piritta Kärnä Lappaj. Veikot 52.94 2 Hanna Lindgren Harjavallan Työv. Urh. 52.31 3 Sonja Alasalmi Oulaisten Huima 46.26 4 Sari Mäkilammi Auran Vannas 45.71 5 Marjo Suomalainen Keravan Urheilijat 45.21 6 Oona Sormunen Tohmaj. Urh. 39.65 7 Tanja Pesonen Pyhäselän Urh. 38.51 8 Hanne Ylätalo Soinin Sisu 37.20 9 Anna Kunnasvaara Karhulan Katajaiset 37.03 10 Jelena Jaakkola Soinin Sisu 36.78 11 Nina Vartiainen Pyhäselän Urh. 35.51 12 Kaisa Grip Valkeak. Haka 35.44 13 Anne Messala SaPu 34.26 14 Tiia-Maria Taipalus Uudenkaup. Kenttäk. 33.38 15 Ella Ahtiainen Vehmaan Kiisto 31.16 16 Anne-Mari Heikkinen East Team Helsinki 28.80 17 Maura Väisänen East Team Helsinki 19.80 Heta Kosonen East Team Helsinki nm 

T13 1 Sini Kiiski Laitilan Jyske 37.10 2 Saara Simola Laitilan Jyske 34.36 3 Jasmine Vuorela Karhulan Katajaiset 32.35 4 Piia Pyykkinen Saarijärven Pullistus 32.09 5 Tiia Tuominen Uudenkaup. Kenttäk. 32.00 6 Jonna Mönkkönen Lieksan Urh. 31.80 7 Riikka Laine Nokian Urh. 31.32 8 Taru Vilen Iitin Pyrintö 30.85 9 Sanni Utriainen Nokian Urh. 30.39 10 Marika Paloniemi Oulun Pyrintö 29.32 11 Kati Lindholm Iitin Pyrintö 27.56 12 Hanna Kankaanpää Kauhavan Visa 26.99 13 Sini Tainio Kinnulan Kimmot 23.21 14 Kiia Paananen Viitasaaren Viesti 17.86 Virpi Saastamoinen Keiteleen Kunto nm Emila Paananen Viitasaaren Viesti nm 

T11 1 Jenni Kangas NU-99 32.78 2 Tiina Säily HKV 32.18 3 Heli Liimatta Pyhäselän Urh. 31.30 4 Roosa Säily HKV 29.66 5 Alexandra Forsström Borgå Akilles 25.91 6 Noora Nyrhilä Kenttäurh. -58 Vantaa 24.25 7 Tara Tuominen Uudenk. Kenttäkarhut 23.40 8 Krista Rautanen UKK 18.73 9 Sarianna Kuula Pihtiputaan Tuisku 18.41