Winter Throws results 18 February 2017, Tampere

Winter Throws Javelin
Pirkkahalli
18.2.2017

RESULTS

Boys 9 Javelin

  1. Hermanni Oravainen                      TampPy              13,94 
          13,64  13,94  13,63  13,30
  2. Vilho Tolonen                           TampPy              10,04 
           5,34   8,53   5,55  10,04
  3. Eelis Hartikainen                       TampPy               6,32 
           6,18   5,54   6,32      X

Boys 11 Javelin

  1. Manu Kankaanniemi                       VammsVoi            41,39 SB
          35,19  34,54  35,91  41,39
  2. Topi Räsänen                            ViitVie             39,02 
          32,86  38,22  39,02  36,26
  3. Tomek Niemi                             VähänkVie           34,41 
          34,41  33,87  33,93      X
  4. Aaro Tikka                              PihtipTui           30,12 PB
          30,12  29,11  29,13  26,51
  5. Roope Mäkipelto                         LehtimJy            28,72 
          27,84  26,34  28,72  28,72
  6. Aleksi Kinnunen                         SuolU               26,81 
          25,88  26,66  26,81  25,79
  7. Ville Rekola                            TammRy              26,79 
          26,57  25,11  26,72  26,79
  8. Mikael Böckerman                        EsboIF              26,73 
          26,73  26,01  23,89  24,64
  9. Juho Kallio                             NoormNo             26,45 
          24,59  26,45  23,00  25,54
 10. Henri Hiironen                          PihtipTui           26,18 
          23,89  23,91  21,84  26,18
 11. Tomi Kuusisto                           TuUL                25,89 
          23,83  24,63  25,62  25,89
 12. Eerik Lehtinen                          LauttLu             24,35 
          22,11  21,94  22,59  24,35
 13. Jussi Koskela                           KangKi              24,32 PB
          21,42  22,61  24,32  20,78
 14. Pyry Keinänen                           KuopRei             24,15 
          22,60  22,27  22,81  24,15
 15. Akusti Ruokangas                        JanJa               23,72 
          17,77      X  22,88  23,72
 16. Juho Hyppönen                           JyväskKU            21,82 PB
          15,63  20,66  21,82  19,76
 17. Aapo Närhi                              LempKiYU            21,35 
          21,35  20,62  17,64  18,35
 18. Jesse Salo                              TampPy              21,34 
          19,53  19,29  19,52  21,34
 19. Pietari Hanhisalo                       HIFK                19,51 
          19,51  18,59  18,45  18,78
 20. Aaro Hartikainen                        TampPy              18,33 PB
          18,33  13,08      X  15,09
 21. Veikko Saarinen                         TampPy              15,77 PB
           9,76  12,31  15,77  14,26
 22. Niklas Piirainen                        TampPy              12,88 
          12,35      X      X  12,88
 23. Vili Lahtinen                           TampPy              12,09 
           9,17  10,90  10,97  12,09
 24. Sasu Suominen                           TampPy              11,84 PB
           9,87  10,72  11,84  10,52
 25. Emil Törmälä                            TampPy              11,55 
              X  11,55      X      X
 26. Oula Vuori                              TampPy               8,95 PB
           7,07   8,14   8,95   5,03

Boys 13 Javelin

  1. Henrik Lehtinen                         LauttLu             48,53 SB
          48,53  47,46  46,65  46,37
  2. Olavi Yli-Mannila                       AlajA               45,68 PB
          45,68  40,43  40,81  39,56
  3. Joona Nurmi                             PorinYU             37,96 SB
          37,96  36,81      X  36,25
  4. Otto Hiivola                            KalVa               37,93 SB
          34,65  34,03  37,93  34,60
  5. Elmeri Rantalahti                       HIFK                35,26 PB
          34,84  34,81  35,26  34,67
  6. Tuomas Närhi                            LempKiYU            35,01 
          35,01  32,90  33,47      X
  7. Otto Hämäläinen                         KarstKi             33,52 
              X  33,52  30,17  31,11
  8. Miika Tuusjärvi                         HIFK                32,76 PB
          30,57  31,34  32,76  32,46
  9. Konsta Kankainen                        TampPy              31,86 
          27,95  30,66  31,86  31,22
 10. Juho Talvitie                           TampPy              31,43 
          26,40  24,32  29,94  31,43
 11. Jerry Silomaa                           HIFK                30,80 
          29,91  30,08  30,80  29,31
 12. Timo Hemmilä                            PorinYU             30,21 
          29,08  28,61  28,67  30,21
 13. Miska Johansson                         HeinI               29,27 
              X  25,17  29,27  26,10
 14. Jonne Niemelä                           IkaalU              28,42 
          28,42  25,60  24,91  26,74
 15. Konsta Tynkkynen                        TampPy              27,98 PB
          27,37  26,67  23,96  27,98
 16. Vikke Savola                            TampPy              26,85 PB
          23,84  26,85  23,56  23,91
 17. Tuukka Toropainen                       SuolU               26,77 PB
          25,84  26,10  26,77  23,80
 18. Ville Väliharju                         TampPy              26,00 
          26,00  25,00  23,08  21,89
 19. Onni Lehto                              TampPy              25,04 PB
          25,04  22,66  24,68  19,83
 20. Rasmus Tenkanen                         IFRaseb             24,54 
          24,38  24,54  22,87  19,85
 21. Patrik Järvinen                         TampPy              22,98 PB
          22,71      X  21,93  22,98
 22. Eero Sallinen                           KangKi              22,56 
          21,18  22,02  22,07  22,56
 23. Mikko Murto                             YlöjU               21,23 PB
          17,23  21,23  20,97      X
 24. Emil Becker                             TampPy              16,82 
          14,10  14,82  12,92  16,82
 25. Oskar Toomet                            TampPy              14,13 
          10,33  11,75  14,13  11,32
 26. Aaron Halme                             TampPy              12,67 
          11,04  11,01  10,60  12,67

Boys 15 Javelin

  1. Eemil Porvari                           HartVoi             60,69 PB
          57,38      X  57,63  55,86  53,51  60,69
  2. Onni Ruokangas                          JanJa               53,34 PB
          53,34      X  49,86  51,59  50,16  51,42
  3. Jere Nyfors                             KeskiUYU            47,21 
          47,21  41,73  42,18  40,90  42,09  38,59
  4. Santeri Suutala                         LapVi               45,03 
          42,56  45,03  42,59  42,86  44,01  43,38
  5. Joar Söderholm                          HIFK                43,02 
          40,82  41,69  43,02  41,44  40,05  41,13
  6. Aaro Syväniemi                          IlmajKi             41,71 
          39,14  41,05  40,52  40,48  40,88  41,71
  7. Kalle Palola                            HIFK                41,34 
          40,22  41,34  38,46  39,87  41,10  39,64
  8. Aleksi Savolainen                       TampPy              39,57 
          38,41  35,97  39,57  35,93      X      X
  9. Juha Närhi                              LempKiYU            39,39 
          34,49  39,39  39,21
 10. Mikko Saukkokoski                       IkaalU              37,47 
          37,47  35,66  34,00
 11. Emil Mellanen                           TuUL                37,04 
          35,68  37,04  35,64
 12. Aaro Kari                               KauhWi              35,86 
          35,86      X  34,00
 13. Santeri Yliselä                         LapVi               35,50 
          34,91  31,12  35,50

Men 17 Javelin

  1. Atte Sailola                            SalVil              65,62 
          58,26  59,58  62,81  65,37      X  65,62
  2. Topias Laine                            HKV                 64,72 
          56,86  53,81  57,50  55,51  58,61  64,72
  3. Hermanni Suutala                        LapVi               62,01 
          58,90  56,20      X  55,45  61,93  62,01
  4. Topi Julkunen                           JuvU                60,37 
          58,17      X  58,37  59,51  60,37      X
  5. Juho Järvinen                           KarstKi             54,94 
          51,37  48,73  54,94      X      X      X
  6. Markus Alajoki                          VammsVoi            54,86 
          51,40  51,77  54,86  53,44      X  52,33
  7. Eetu Korhonen                           MaanMa              54,23 
          51,22  54,23      X      X      X      X
  8. Vili Valtonen                           ImU                 54,07 
          50,45  54,07  52,94      X  49,66  54,05
  9. Antti Vornanen                          IFDrott             53,55 
          51,61  52,98  53,55
 10. Tatu Hiltunen                           SulkU               52,77 
              X  52,77  51,88
 11. Heikki Marin                            PihtipTui           50,79 
          46,21  50,79  49,11
 12. Joel Streng                             IFDrott             48,24 
          48,24  44,80      X
 13. Markus Rajaniemi                        LahdA               46,77 
          46,77  43,73  42,61
 14. Wiljami Nurminen                        LapLu               43,29 
              X  43,29  42,30
 15. Matias Päri                             LimNM               42,95 
          42,75  40,03  42,95
 16. Teemu Nikula                            KeskiUYU            42,79 
          42,79      X  42,06

Men 19 Javelin

  1. Hermanni Hakasuo                        LauttLu             64,61 PB
              -  61,70  64,61  61,02  62,31  64,53
  2. Juhani Hauta-Aho                        TöysVe              58,97 
          58,87  54,52  57,18      X  54,06  58,97
  3. Pasi Liikka                             KuusKi              55,34 
              X  55,34      X  52,42      X      X
  4. Markus Mäntylä                          TöysVe              54,74 
          52,27  54,71  50,79  53,76  52,70  54,74
  5. Valtteri Parkkonen                      KyyjKy              51,49 
          49,28  51,40      X  51,49  47,27  51,34
  6. Joonas Ahola                            SjundeåIF           50,54 
          48,42  48,24  48,32  50,54  46,95  48,36
  7. Leevi Lindi                             KeitKu              50,48 
          43,93  50,48  44,39  44,28  45,14      X
  8. Toma Lahtinen                           HIFK                47,86 
          43,30  47,86  45,89  45,69      X  45,56
  9. Valtteri Suomala                        SeinäjSU            45,83 
          43,10  43,79  45,83
 10. Aleksi Aho                              SalVil              43,05 
              X  43,05  42,07
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Jani Töyrylä                            IitPy               30,26
          29,87  26,73  25,16  29,68  30,26  28,75
     Joonas Elo                              KuusKi              25,36 
          23,02  24,40  25,36  20,51  24,69  22,40



Girls 9 Javelin

  1. Sanni Siekkinen                         PihtipTui           16,54 
          14,39  15,95  15,64  16,54
  2. Kiira Johansson                         HeinI               15,59 
          15,59  13,53  11,83  14,36
  3. Nea Kokko                               TampPy              11,11 
          10,09   9,72   8,32  11,11
  4. Roosa Aulamo                            TampPy               8,92 
           7,29   7,87   8,55   8,92
  5. Hertta Tikka                            PihtipTui            7,87 
           3,89   7,87   6,32      X
  6. Aura Kulmala                            TampPy               7,31 
           5,25   4,45   7,31   4,81
  7. Aino Heikkilä                           TampPy               6,74 
           6,23   6,74   5,57   6,69
  8. Noora Moisio                            TampPy               6,17 
           4,56   5,44   6,15   6,17
  9. Josefina Lehtinen                       TampPy               4,60 
           4,09   3,87   3,95   4,60

Girls 11 Javelin

  1. Joanna Kangas                           SeinäjSU            29,02 
          28,52  26,91  25,91  29,02
  2. Eerika Siekkinen                        PihtipTui           26,85 
          22,00  23,58  23,47  26,85
  3. Pirkko Järvikylä                        JyväskKU            24,40 
          21,01  19,59  20,53  24,40
  4. Sohvi Ylinen                            AlavU               23,93 PB
          20,92  20,36  20,31  23,93
  5. Erica Syrjälä                           TammRy              23,54 
          22,07  21,62  23,54  21,96
  6. Maya-Maria Hautala                      TuUL                23,05 
          21,03  21,58  23,05  22,94
  7. Rebecca Nelimarkka                      UlvST               22,89 
          22,32  22,89  21,17  22,02
  8. Anni Viljanen                           ToijVau             22,42 PB
          20,32  21,58  22,06  22,42
  9. Rosa Siekkinen                          PihtipTui           21,49 
          20,20  18,35  19,60  21,49
 10. Selma Möller                            SuolU               18,30 
          18,30  17,54  18,13  16,74
 11. Essi Ilomäki                            TampPy              17,93 
          16,08  16,69  17,93  16,09
 12. Ella Råstedt                            EsboIF              17,44 
          17,03  17,20  17,44      X
 13. Eevi Vatka                              ToijVau             16,58 
          16,58  14,51  15,81  16,08
 14. Iida Mikkelsson                         PorinYU             16,55 
          12,20  16,55  15,16  16,33
 15. Oona Moisio                             TampPy              16,27 
              X  14,28  16,27  16,20
 16. Ranim Hamdi                             TampPy              16,22 
          16,22  12,07  14,91  14,23
 17. Anni Forss                              TampPy              14,90 
          14,90  13,22  13,18  12,38
 18. Iida Kastarinen                         TampPy              13,89 
          13,65  12,45  13,36  13,89
 19. Milla Nuutinen                          TampPy              13,10 
          12,92  13,02  13,10  12,54
 20. Unni Leinonen                           TampPy              11,86 PB
          10,80  10,38  10,37  11,86
 21. Helmi Cardona                           KeskiUYU            11,80 
          11,80      X   8,93   9,52
 22. Iitu Rantalainen                        TampPy              11,53 PB
           6,40   7,29  10,01  11,53
 23. Nilla Oksanen                           TampPy              11,23 PB
           9,64  10,62  10,60  11,23
 24. Eeva Kivistö                            TampPy              11,17 PB
           6,34   8,96   7,51  11,17
 25. Oona Kokko                              TampPy              11,15 
           9,14   9,44  11,15  10,57
 26. Emilia Nieminen                         TampPy               9,59 
           9,59   7,48   8,01   7,40
 27. Monamaria Pyhältö                       TampPy               9,43 
           7,81   8,21   9,43   7,39

Girls 13 Javelin

  1. Emmi Hietanen                           RiihimKi            35,14 PB
          34,94  33,33  32,85  35,14
  2. Tiisa Paukku                            PihtipTui           34,54 
          32,55  33,89  32,85  34,54
  3. Helmiina Kynnäs                         SaarijPu            32,62 
          30,44  32,62  29,54  30,31
  4. Silja Rossi                             TampPy              31,72 PB
          27,96  24,26      -  31,72
  5. Anniina Huura                           TampPy              30,35 PB
          20,74  22,40  27,56  30,35
  6. Lyydia Herrala                          KokemKV             28,86 
          28,86  25,76  27,75  27,24
  7. Tuuli Ingman                            TampPy              27,69 PB
          27,69      -  21,69  21,00
  8. Saana Sauna-Aho                         KuortKu             27,42 
          27,42  24,25  25,71  27,26
  9. Kristiina Laitinen                      LempKiYU            26,67 
          24,97  24,52  26,67  25,25
 10. Iida Kujanpää                           TampPy              26,51 PB
          25,26  25,56  26,51  22,64
 11. Helmi Lievonen                          RiihimKi            25,67 PB
          23,58  23,22  19,51  25,67
 12. Vanessa Lindberg                        RiihimKi            24,89 
          20,90  24,89  22,44  24,70
 13. Oona Kaukonen                           TampPy              24,56 PB
          24,56  21,15  18,93      -
 14. Ida Cardona                             KeskiUYU            23,98 
          22,84  22,94  23,78  23,98
 15. Nella Valkolehto                        NokU                23,45 PB
          21,27  23,45  20,10      -
 16. Elisa Alastalo                          RiihimKi            23,41 
          17,94  20,10  22,43  23,41
 17. Hertta Turja                            LaihLu              23,36 
          23,36  21,75  18,71  20,60
 18. Sinja Johansson                         HeinI               21,80 
          21,80  20,49  18,39  19,23
 19. Sanni Lento                             TampPy              21,20 PB
          21,20  18,91  19,57  18,33
 20. Helmi Tarkiainen                        TampPy              20,23 PB
          20,23  17,77  16,12  16,36
 21. Roosa Myllymäki                         TampPy              18,20 
          18,20  15,49  13,69  15,17
 22. Aava Häyrynen                           TampPy              16,80 PB
          13,37  16,80  13,13  14,53
 23. Oona Lento                              TampPy              15,65 PB
          15,65  15,38  13,78  15,36
 24. Jenna Kaijanen                          TampPy              14,30 
          13,44  12,21  14,30  10,80
 25. Emma Barsk                              TampPy              13,68 
          13,68  13,19  12,85  11,90
 26. Sofia Lehtinen                          TampPy              10,07 PB
           8,71   7,86   9,53  10,07
 27. Emmi Leinonen                           TampPy               7,63 
           7,63      -      -      -

Girls 15 Javelin

  1. Viivi Raatikainen                       ViitVie             48,06 PB
          40,32  42,26  42,24  42,34  44,17  48,06
  2. Pinja Kianta                            LempKiYU            45,09 
          38,82  40,85  40,56      X  43,01  45,09
  3. Vivian Suominen                         HIFK                42,76 
          36,83  39,21  35,35  39,18  38,28  42,76
  4. Wilma Sundqvist                         IFKraft             41,86 
          40,28  41,86  40,75  39,57  39,73  40,12
  5. Anni-Linnea Alanen                      VaasVa              41,09 
          36,45  37,70  32,10  38,88  41,09  38,73
  6. Silja Toivonen                          HämeenlTa           38,61 PB
          38,61  37,76  33,42  37,37  36,74  35,76
  7. Elin Källberg                           IFFemman            38,54 
          35,90  36,75  38,54  38,46  36,68  36,79
  8. Annukka Vainonen                        IitPy               37,12 PB
          35,29  37,12      X  35,38  35,63  34,51
  9. Meri Elomaa                             TampPy              35,89 
          35,76  35,89  31,16
 10. Olivia Lähdesmäki                       JyväskKU            35,40 
          35,40      X  32,52
 11. Riia Toivanen                           JuankKuo            35,27 
          30,84  30,74  35,27
 12. Peppi Koppanen                          TammRy              35,18 
              X  32,76  35,18
 13. Saga Vanninen                           TampPy              34,67 
          33,30  34,67  32,49
 14. Anette Eskeli                           SeinäjSU            33,85 
          32,96  31,72  33,85
 15. Nella Hirvonen                          LahdA               33,19 
              X      X  33,19
 16. Emilia Peltoheimo                       KarhKa              32,13 
          29,00  28,29  32,13
 17. Siiri Elomaa                            TampPy              31,68 
              X  31,68  31,66
 18. Elina Rantala                           LempKiYU            30,14 
          25,93  29,58  30,14
 19. Liisa Tuusjärvi                         HIFK                28,70 
          27,74  28,07  28,70
 20. Ronja Kallionpää                        JanJa               28,36 
          28,36      X  25,79
 21. Nea Lento                               TampPy              27,37 PB
          22,31  27,37  25,56
 22. Inka Vatka                              ToijVau             27,17 
          26,39  27,17  25,13
 23. Sade Railevirta                         TampPy              25,86 
          25,62  25,86  24,95
 24. Anni Vähäkoski                          YlöjU               25,19 PB
          25,19  24,00      X
 25. Fini Becker                             TampPy              19,98 
          19,87  16,63  19,98
 26. Minttu Törnblom                         TampPy              16,05 
              X      X  16,05
 27. Essi Leinoen                            TampPy              11,61 
          10,23  11,61  10,21

Women 17 Javelin

  1. Julia Valtanen                          RaumU               54,93 
          54,93  50,64  48,03  51,95  48,27  54,24
  2. Sofia Pölkky                            SeinäjSU            44,98 
          39,82  42,80  43,01  44,43  43,10  44,98
  3. Tessa Toropainen                        SuolU               42,08 
          42,08  39,10  37,57      X  38,23      X
  4. Laura Sadeharju                         SeinäjSU            39,49 
              X      X  39,49  37,71  38,64  37,72
  5. Suvi-Maria Sirola                       NaantLöy            38,85 
          35,52  38,61  37,49  33,86  37,57  38,85
  6. Tuuli Kattilamäki                       KU-58               38,85 
              X  36,98      X      X  38,85  38,22
  7. Noora Hautamäki                         PyhtY               37,10 
          37,10  30,05  35,30  36,29  34,56  37,03
  8. Ronja Koivisto                          KauhWi              36,55 
          36,48  36,55  33,50      X      X  35,10
  9. Vera Nousiainen                         KeurKi              35,05 
          30,34  33,20  35,05
 10. Anja Lähdemäki                          SeinäjSU            33,76 
          30,37  31,50  33,76
 11. Mandi Ussa                              RaumU               32,53 
          32,53      X  30,40
 12. Fanny Perkkola                          LaitJy              30,40 
              X  30,40      X
 13. Nelli Talvitie                          HyvsU               29,78 
          25,20  26,78  29,78
 14. Pihla Johansson                         JoutsPo             27,40 
          25,14      X  27,40
 15. Henna Hiltunen                          VantSa              26,61 
          26,61  26,61  25,80
     Venla Peltola                           LappUM                DNS 
        

Women 19 Javelin

  1. Milla Koski-Vähälä                      LimNM               45,36 
          44,11  44,70      X  41,69  45,36  44,30
  2. Venla Olli                              EurajVei            44,17 
          43,78  42,83  43,38  44,17  38,67  42,73
  3. Pauliina Salovaara                      IlmajKi             42,40 
          41,86  37,19  38,31  40,64  37,17  42,40
  4. Roosa Ylönen                            HankasHa            40,83 
          39,30  40,83  40,66      X  37,62  40,55
  5. Noora Oja-Nisula                        KurikRy             39,47 
          36,12  39,47  36,95  34,52  36,12  33,61
  6. Janita Hissa                            KurikRy             36,00 
          34,21  34,23  34,26  33,83  33,61  36,00
  7. Minka Nurro                             KU-58               35,30 
          32,14  32,40      X  35,30  33,34  34,63
     Tilda Lipasti                           HIFK                  DNS 
        

Women 22 Javelin

  1. Merja Perätalo                          YlikNM              46,67 
          40,10  40,85  39,75  42,69  46,67  44,36
  2. Jenni Vuori                             SomE                44,82 
          43,36      X      X  42,68  44,82  41,95
  3. Noora Ruuska                            KannKi              42,64 
          38,91  39,64      X  42,64  39,35  41,01
  4. Rebecca Ljung                           LarsmoIF            42,35 
          40,14  38,69      X  42,35  40,43  40,19
  5. Amanda Räty                             KeskiUYU            41,53 
          39,11  37,91  41,53      X  41,17  40,19
  6. Daria Subbotina                         KuortKu             39,93 
          39,93  37,96  37,63  37,73      X      -
  7. Heli Pynnönen                           HankasHa            37,13 
          34,88  35,11  36,78  36,22      X  37,13
  8. Inka Sinivuori                          JyväskKU            34,71 
          31,75  31,82  30,42  34,71  32,55  32,24
  9. Annika Luukkainen                       SavonlRie           30,92 
          26,41  30,92  30,29
 10. Pinja Pikkupeura                        HIFK                26,19 
          23,80  26,19  25,15

Women Javelin

  1. Jelena Jaakkola                         SoinSi              52,34 
          52,34      X  49,43  48,38  49,34  50,90
  2. Meri Rautamies                          KarhKa              48,48 
          46,18  48,04  46,03  48,48  46,20  46,30
  3. Milja Lusila                            AsikkRai            46,16 
          44,41  44,15  43,61  45,12  45,33  46,16
  4. Miia Makkonen                           SysmSi              44,43 
          44,15  42,60  41,84  44,43  44,12      X
  5. Jenna Jaakkola                          SoinSi              42,62 
          42,62  41,25      X      X      X      X
  6. Niina Kelo                              KeskiUYU            39,71 
          39,71  39,08      X  37,84  37,86      X
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Jenni Kivioja                           IisVi               43,77
          41,35  40,07      X  40,32  42,89  43,77

Javelin Carnival Results 3 July 2016

Javelin Carnival 2016
Pihtiputaan Tuisku
03.07.2016

Men Javelin B-final
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eetu Vanhamäki            SeinäjSU                  72,79             
     71,18  x      72,79  x      x      71,65  

2)   Anssi Liimatta            JoensKa                   67,95             
     66,34  67,51  65,93  x      66,50  67,95  

3)   Toni Lifländer            ImU                       65,42             
     64,07  65,33  59,34  65,21  x      65,42  

4)   Eemi Maukonen             JyväskKU                  63,83             
     63,83  x      x      -      -      -      

5)   Erik Olofsson             SWE                       63,75             
     58,83  62,94  x      x      60,95  63,75  

6)   Tero Nokka                KuopRei                   61,81             
     x      61,63  x      61,81  58,68  61,00  

7)   George Davies             GBR                       60,96             
     59,39  59,39  60,96  57,58  54,63  58,05  

8)   Liam Christensen          USA                       60,26             
     57,02  60,01  60,26  58,65  57,63  58,88  

9)   Eeli Ylilehto             SeinäjSU                  60,04             
     60,04  x      x      

10)  Philip Talus              VasaIS                    59,39             
     56,02  59,39  x      

11)  Ville Miettinen           JuuanU                    59,25             
     59,25  x      58,18  

12)  Severi Aalto              NurmijYU                  57,57             
     x      57,49  57,57  

13)  Oliver Corfield           GBR                       55,32             
     54,35  55,32  x      

14)  Henri Tamper              EspTa                     55,00             
     x      55,00  x      

15)  Roman Mitchell            USA                       49,73             
     47,57  49,73  -      

16)  Leon Bailey               GBR                       48,44             
     x      45,80  48,44  

17)  Luciano Stefano                                     48,02             
     47,38  x      48,02  

18)  Otto Sundell              SWE                       46,18             
     46,18  44,59  x      

     Rasmus Maukonen           JyväskKU                  NM                
     x      x      -      

     Toni Hiekka               PalosUS                   DNS               
     Tuomo Kaurila             VeikkVei                  DNS               
     Visa Mäkinen              VeikkVei                  DNS               


Women Javelin B-final
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jatta-Mari Jääskeläinen   TuUL                      47,62             
     x      43,64  45,00  45,04  43,38  47,62  

2)   Elina Kinnunen            UudKK                     47,02             
     42,17  43,61  x      x      46,06  47,02  

3)   Matleena Nenonen          RuovPi                    46,90             
     44,32  42,64  43,13  45,05  44,30  46,90  

4)   Jenna Jaakkola            SoinSi                    45,89             
     44,55  45,89  x      43,81  x      42,80  

5)   Miia Makkonen             SysmSi                    45,83             
     44,39  42,97  42,37  x      45,83  45,78  

6)   Heli Liimatta             JoensKa                   45,21             
     43,03  42,22  44,56  43,67  45,21  45,13  

7)   Milla Koski-Vähälä        LimNM                     43,76             
     39,95  38,77  43,76  42,31  42,73  42,59  

8)   Heli Pynnönen             HankasHa                  42,35             
     40,10  37,48  42,35  36,97  40,45  37,72  

9)   Natasha Wilson            GBR                       42,02             
     40,56  39,56  42,02  

10)  Tairyn Montgomery         USA                       41,61             
     40,45  35,76  41,61  

11)  Rebecca Ljung             LarsmoIF                  41,14             
     38,88  40,63  41,14  

12)  Suvi Kemppainen           KajKi                     38,66             
     38,66  38,41  x      

13)  Linda Huhtala             YlänKi                    38,03             
     36,35  38,03  36,75  

14)  Elin Ånger                SWE                       34,30             
     32,27  30,70  34,30  

     Emmi Heino                KarkkPo                   DNS               
     Laurie Dawkins            GBR                       DNS               
     Merja Perätalo            YlikNM                    DNS               
     Noora Ruuska              KannKi                    DNS               


Men Javelin A-final
Loppukilpailu
1)   Braian Toledo             ARG                       77,63             
     71,22  77,63  75,14  77,06  73,87  71,73  

2)   Jani Kiiskilä             VeitsilKV                 76,75             
     73,86  73,10  x      x      75,13  76,75  

3)   Harri Haatainen           LapVi                     75,77             
     73,62  72,53  71,95  73,15  75,77  x      

4)   Sampo Lehtola             LapinlVe                  75,74             
     69,57  72,01  71,39  75,74  x      72,03  

5)   Sami Peltomäki            AlajA                     74,43             
     73,19  74,43  73,29  73,23  73,55  x      

6)   Matti Mortimore           GBR                       72,93             
     70,40  69,65  72,87  69,36  72,47  72,93  

7)   Joni Karvinen             TampPy                    72,85             
     70,49  72,85  72,30  71,20  72,74  x      

8)   Teo Takala                IFRaseb                   72,77             
     66,95  72,09  69,17  72,77  x      71,36  

9)   Jarmo Marttila            KälvTa                    68,56             
     68,51  64,56  68,56  

     Teemu Wirkkala            ToholU                    DNS               


Women Javelin A-final
Loppukilpailu
1)   Li Lingwei                CHN                       62,89             
     58,34  62,89  x      59,17  x      59,66  

2)   Kelsey-Lee Roberts        AUS                       57,47             
     55,94  54,54  57,47  57,31  52,25  57,26  

3)   Oona Sormunen             TohmajU                   56,85             
     51,68  55,30  x      56,85  x      x      

4)   Jelena Jaakkola           SoinSi                    51,90             
     49,82  x      x      51,17  x      51,90  

5)   Saara Lipsanen            LappUM                    49,63             
     x      46,55  48,84  x      48,31  49,63  

6)   Piia Pyykkinen            ÄänekU                    48,99             
     x      44,77  48,94  45,74  x      48,99  

7)   Milja Lusila              AsikkRai                  48,41             
     45,03  48,41  46,78  47,02  45,34  47,72  

8)   Katelyn Gochenour         USA                       45,84             
     45,84  45,67  43,08  43,80  42,50  45,54  

9)   Hannah Johnson            GBR                       45,53             
     42,55  45,02  45,53  

10)  Emma Hamplett             GBR                       43,30             
     42,27  43,30  40,73  

     Emma Fitzgerald           USA                       DNS               
     Kathryn Mitchell          AUS                       DNS               

Results of camp competitions 2 July 2016

Javelin Carnival, Camp Competitions

Boys 9 Javelin

1) Juho Kallio NoormNo 25,21
25,21 24,66 x

2) Akusti Ruokangas JanJa 24,02
22,69 19,52 24,02

3) Kimi Kaustinen KaustPV 18,45
18,45 13,00 15,19

4) Pietari Hanhisalo HIFK 16,77
15,47 16,77 16,17

5) Paavo Hälli SomE 14,21
14,21 13,27 4,97

6) Valtteri Montonen PihtipTui 13,07
13,07 13,05 9,88

Girs 9 Javelin

1) Eevi Vatka ToijVau 18,28
17,16 18,28 15,73

2) Sanni Siekkinen PihtipTui 15,09
15,09 12,84 11,21

3) Elsa Hälli SomE 13,51
13,51 13,23 11,99

4) Ida-Liina Hyvönen PyhäsU 9,85
8,19 9,04 9,85

Boys 11 Javelin

1) Topi Räsänen ViitVie 38,73
38,73 x x

2) Topi Parviainen TuupovU 36,88
36,72 36,88 x

3) Otto Hämäläinen KarstKi 34,20
x 34,20 x

4) Eeli Kinnunen JoensKa 31,60
31,60 x x

5) Matias Lehtinen KajKi 28,83
28,83 27,36 x

6) Mico Kumpulainen PihtipTui 27,68
27,56 27,29 27,68

7) Arttu Villman KannKi 27,61
x 27,61 21,22

8) Iikka Torppa VetU 27,32
23,55 27,32 x

9) Aaro Tikka PihtipTui 27,26
27,26 26,17 26,49

10) Jonne Niemelä IkaalU 27,15
27,13 27,15 23,35

11) Niko Kaustinen KaustPV 24,23
24,23 x x

12) Tiitus Siikala KU-58 23,34
21,48 22,42 23,34

13) Henri Hiironen PihtipTui 22,91
21,75 20,20 22,91

14) Rafael Crohns Vantaa 19,88
18,94 19,88 19,76

15) Onni Hirsivaara VeitsilKV 18,78
18,78 17,84 17,03

Girls 11 Javelin

1) Tuuli Summanen LappUM 29,86
20,12 29,86 x 21,73 x 29,70

2) Joanna Kangas SeinäjSU 28,72
26,47 26,98 x 25,76 25,51 28,72

3) Eerika Siekkinen PihtipTui 26,54
22,81 23,34 22,59 21,98 24,09 26,54

4) Elina Kjølberg NOR 25,52
24,89 x 22,66 24,51 25,52 21,32

5) Sara-Sofia Hyvönen PyhäsU 24,96
20,46 21,98 21,49 21,46 23,59 24,96

6) Rosa Siekkinen PihtipTui 21,60
20,05 21,60 x 19,89 17,10 17,87

7) Maisa Moisio KaipVi 21,41
19,77 19,83 17,44 17,86 21,41 21,41

8) Anni Viljanen ToijVau 20,05
17,91 16,69 16,38 18,46 15,93 20,05

9) Anna Hietaranta LappUM 17,88
17,50 17,88 13,63

10) Helmi Cardona KeskiUYU 17,04
x 17,04 16,36

11) Enni Kinnunen KurikRy 14,39
13,79 14,39 9,06

12) Ella Paananen PihtipTui 7,60
x 7,60 7,19

Boys 13 Javelin

1) Onni Ruokangas JanJa 57,14
57,14 51,59 x

2) Aku Parviainen TuupovU 50,21
46,98 47,83 50,21

3) Aaro Syväniemi IlmajKi 44,23
44,23 43,53 41,52

4) Otto Peltokangas ToholU 42,34
42,34 x 41,57

5) Joni Rutanen PihtipTui 38,11
36,47 36,49 38,11

6) Sakari Vallius JoensKa 36,65
x 36,42 36,65

7) Jerry Silomaa RekRai 33,31
33,31 32,69 30,50

8) Onni Kinnunen KurikRy 33,17
29,10 33,17 32,06

9) Oska Torppa VetU 33,07
33,07 31,21 32,61

10) Simo Laulumaa OulHui 32,84
x 32,84 x

11) Matias Anttila KuopRei 32,21
31,69 32,21 29,35

12) Kalle Siekkinen PihtipTui 30,30
30,30 x 27,56

13) Tuomas Närhi LempKiYU 30,20
28,73 30,20 29,98

14) Tommi Aho PulkkPo 25,91
22,11 24,35 25,91

15) Tuukka Toropainen SuolU 25,16
23,97 23,29 25,16

16) Arttu Montonen PihtipTui 24,63
24,16 24,63 x

Girls 13 Javelin

1) Viivi Raatikainen ViitVie 44,46
42,19 43,87 44,46

2) Erica Linnala YlivKu 33,07
29,25 33,07 30,41

3) Emmi Korhonen NilsNu 32,31
28,00 32,31 x

4) Tiisa Paukku PihtipTui 30,99
29,52 30,99 29,94

5) Wilma Hautamäki IKFalken 30,16
29,04 30,03 30,16

6) Julianna Moberg MäntsU 30,01
28,14 30,01 x

7) Nanna Leivonen JyväskKU 29,96
28,30 29,96 29,17

8) Fanny Hansen NaantLöy 29,79
28,44 26,46 29,79

9) Roosa Marin PihtipTui 28,22
26,06 28,22 24,30

10) Tessa Moisio KaipVi 27,46
23,72 24,17 27,46

11) Ada Pöllänen NaantLöy 27,36
x 26,88 27,36

12) Siiri Nikula KeskiUYU 27,21
24,30 27,21 25,56

13) Ida Cardona KeskiUYU 25,72
23,53 15,87 25,72

14) Martta Koski-Vähälä LimNM 25,41
25,04 25,41 25,00

15) Julia Hovi PyhtKi 23,27
23,27 x 20,79

16) Salla Korhonen VarpVi 22,24
20,38 22,24 x

17) Aada Sipiläinen OrimJy 20,00
19,87 20,00 x

Boys 15 Javelin

1) Aleksi Yli-Mannila AlajA 62,40
62,40 58,97 59,11

2) Heikki Marin PihtipTui 59,40
56,38 52,72 59,40

3) Eetu Peltokangas ToholU 58,54
58,54 55,39 56,87

4) Mikko Perilä HankasHa 48,48
48,48 46,85 46,14

5) Oskari Leppäaho AlajA 47,34
47,34 45,08 46,10

6) Aku Parviainen TuupovU 44,67
44,67 41,98 –

7) Santeri Suutala LapVi 41,14
40,28 40,10 41,14

8) Ville Myllyaho KuivAu 40,85
x x 40,85

9) Jere Nyfors HyvsU 40,72
38,63 40,72 39,35

10) Janne Läspä KaustPV 40,46
35,12 40,46 39,68

11) Teemu Nikula KeskiUYU 40,29
34,92 34,34 40,29

12) Joonatan Kemppainen PihtipTui 40,25
36,58 38,89 40,25

13) Johannes Kiviranta KanksLei 38,13
33,40 38,13 35,68

14) Aaro Kari KauhWi 37,37
36,33 x 37,37

15) Joona Tuusjärvi HIFK 35,15
32,98 35,15 33,90

16) Wiljami Nurminen LapLu 34,80
34,80 – –

17) Juha Närhi LempKiYU 32,92
x 32,47 32,92

18) Eetu Marin PihtipTui 32,81
x 31,17 32,81

19) Tatu Montonen PihtipTui 32,15
31,25 x 28,52

Girls 15 Javelin

1) Julia Valtanen RaumU 56,90
50,93 56,90 56,78

2) Moona Makkonen KerimU 44,76
44,76 43,82 41,26

3) Meiju Eskelinen MaanMa 41,61
41,61 41,61 39,27

4) Olivia Lähdesmäki JyväskKU 37,78
37,78 37,21 36,32

5) Matilda Laurila SomernVei 35,34
34,95 35,34 x

6) Wilma Sundqvist IFKraft 34,92
34,92 34,10 32,54

7) Emilia Kangas SeinäjSU 34,74
34,74 34,60 33,29

8) Mila Takki LahdA 34,31
32,23 x 34,31

9) Rebekka Sukselainen EspTa 34,25
34,25 32,28 32,70

10) Eeva Laine LappUM 31,62
29,43 31,62 30,49

11) Hanna Toivanen JuuanU 28,99
27,15 28,99 25,75

12) Inka Vatka ToijVau 21,94
21,94 x x

13) Jennina Salmela HaapajKi 19,22
x x 19,22

Results of para games 2 July 2016

Javelin Carnival, para games
Pihtiputaan Tuisku
02.07.2016

Men Javelin F20

1) Jani Tissari HankasHa 41,38
40,55 41,38 39,48 38,52 39,35 41,28

Men Javelin Down T21

1) Joonas Elo KuusKi 26,38
22,88 25,13 23,81 23,81 24,38 26,38

Men Javelin F54

1) Petri Hirvasniemi KempPy 12,67
12,39 x 12,37 12,22 12,67 12,61

Men Javelin Down

1) Jani Töyrylä IitPy 30,34
29,10 30,24 29,85 30,34 29,07 29,53

Youth Games results 29 June 2016

Javelin Carnival, Youth Games
Pihtiputaan Tuisku
29 June 2016

RESULTS

Boys 15 Javelin

1. Eetu Peltokangas ToholU 64,07
59,45 59,61 59,86 59,91 59,44 64,07
2. Aleksi Yli-Mannila AlajA 62,82
57,80 58,19 61,85 59,75 58,52 62,82
3. Juho Järvinen KarstKi 59,20
53,59 x 55,55 57,09 56,32 59,20
4. Heikki Marin PihtipTui 56,73
53,99 56,73 56,55 x x 56,34
5. Aleksis Hanhisalo HIFK 53,65
53,65 50,14 x x – –
6. Mikko Perilä HankasHa 46,57
x 45,69 44,97 42,69 44,53 46,57
7. Jere Nyfors HyvsU 46,06
46,06 42,90 42,64 44,88 43,32 42,56
8. Kameron Duxbury GBR 44,19
44,19 38,33 39,63 39,90 x 42,08
9. Oskari Leppäaho AlajA 43,17
43,17 x 43,14
10. Ville Myllyaho KuivAu 40,95
x x 40,95
11. Wiljami Nurminen LapLu 40,14
36,56 40,14 38,91
12. Sam Richardson GBR 39,31
39,31 36,79 35,99
13. Joonatan Kemppainen PihtipTui 38,50
37,07 38,50 38,38
14. Thomas Holmes GBR 38,50
36,68 38,12 38,50
15. Johannes Kiviranta KanksLei 38,26
38,22 38,26 36,06
16. Teemu Nikula KeskiUYU 37,59
x x 37,59
17. Santeri Suutala LapVi 37,17
37,17 x 36,51
18. Aaro Kari KauhWi 36,58
35,23 36,58 x
19. Tatu Montonen PihtipTui 34,92
34,92 32,23 31,94
20. Samuli Harju TöysVe 34,67
32,33 34,67 x
21. Juha Närhi LempKiYU 33,43
32,97 33,43 32,45
22. Joel Naylor GBR 33,37
33,37 31,89 33,11
23. Eetu Marin PihtipTui 32,46
32,46 29,13 31,10
24. Joona Tuusjärvi HIFK 31,10
31,10 x 29,21
25. Marcus Kirby GBR 30,36
30,36 27,43 28,88

Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Ian Hall USA 49,69
48,06 49,57 46,76 48,42 49,69 45,47
Jonah McCafferty GBR 40,79
37,93 40,79 x
Alex Jones GBR 26,77
26,02 26,77 25,17
Janne Läspä KaustPV DNS

Oskari Valoranta JyväskKU DNS

P15 Keihäs joukkuekilpailu

1. Alajärven Ankkurit 105,02
Aleksi Yli-Mannila 61,85
Oskari Leppäaho 43,17

2. Pihtiputaan Tuisku 95,23
Heikki Marin 56,73
Joonatan Kemppainen 38,50

3. Helsingfors IFK 84,75
Aleksis Hanhisalo 53,65
Joona Tuusjärvi 31,10

4. Pihtiputaan Tuisku 67,38
Tatu Montonen 34,92
Eetu Marin 32,46

 

Boys 13 Javelin

1. Ian Hall USA 59,40
53,36 59,34 44,20 59,40 54,02 56,47
2. Onni Ruokangas JanJa 57,29
57,29 48,87 54,25 x 54,06 53,02
3. Aku Parviainen TuupovU 55,28
49,78 51,47 50,72 x x 55,28
4. Jonah McCafferty GBR 49,40
48,96 46,25 47,49 47,14 48,42 49,40
5. Niklas Hyvönen PyhäsU 49,19
45,67 49,19 x x x x
6. Aaro Syväniemi IlmajKi 47,14
45,00 42,15 x x 47,14 45,29
7. Sakari Vallius JoensKa 40,08
35,95 37,66 39,63 40,08 x 39,48
8. Heikki Sipola LimNM 39,54
39,54 x 38,76 – – –
9. Otto Peltokangas ToholU 39,45
x 34,18 39,45
10. Joni Rutanen PihtipTui 36,42
35,26 36,42 32,22
11. Antti Kolu PyhäsU 36,05
36,05 x x
12. Olavi Yli-Mannila AlajA 34,44
32,20 x 34,44
13. Matias Anttila KuopRei 33,45
29,49 28,08 33,45
14. Alex Jones GBR 33,26
31,83 32,64 33,26
15. Aapo Kotila ToholU 32,62
32,20 32,62 x
16. Simo Laulumaa OulHui 32,05
30,17 32,05 32,05
17. Kalle Siekkinen PihtipTui 31,42
28,33 29,05 31,42
18. Jerry Silomaa RekRai 31,20
31,07 31,20 30,30
19. Aleks Norontaus SuolU 30,63
26,47 27,79 30,63
20. Tuomas Närhi LempKiYU 30,59
30,59 29,16 x
21. Oska Torppa VetU 29,81
29,81 x 28,65
22. Erkki-Antti Laurila LapVi 28,33
x 24,55 28,33
23. Santeri Harju TöysVe 28,29
28,29 25,92 25,56
24. Tommi Aho PulkkPo 24,63
14,81 21,50 24,63
25. Arttu Montonen PihtipTui 22,85
21,02 20,50 22,85
26. Tuukka Toropainen SuolU 22,61
22,12 21,47 22,61

Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Thomas Holmes GBR 43,70
43,70 41,34 40,95 41,94 40,65 41,38

P13 Keihäs joukkuekilpailu

1. Pyhäselän Urheilijat 85,24
Niklas Hyvönen 49,19
Antti Kolu 36,05

2. Toholammin Urheilijat 72,07
Otto Peltokangas 39,45
Aapo Kotila 32,62

3. Pihtiputaan Tuisku 67,84
Joni Rutanen 36,42
Kalle Siekkinen 31,42

4. Suolahden Urho 53,24
Aleks Norontaus 30,63
Tuukka Toropainen 22,61

 

Boys 11 Javelin

1. Topi Parviainen TuupovU 43,29
36,40 37,47 x 43,29 42,61 41,97
2. Topi Räsänen ViitVie 37,48
x 34,62 34,67 36,53 x 37,48
3. Leo Savolainen AnjLi 37,25
36,77 35,16 36,14 37,25 36,58 36,19
4. Otto Hämäläinen KarstKi 34,39
30,29 34,39 32,08 29,91 31,92 32,08
5. Eeli Kinnunen JoensKa 32,48
32,48 30,17 30,62 x x 31,26
6. Antto-Ville Heinonen JyväskKU 31,85
28,39 30,16 31,85 26,66 x 28,15
7. Mico Kumpulainen PihtipTui 30,60
24,46 22,39 30,60 27,00 29,48 30,23
8. Matias Lehtinen KajKi 30,40
29,66 25,51 28,56 29,16 30,11 30,40
9. Aaro Tikka PihtipTui 29,44
20,35 23,73 29,44
10. Veeti Kukkola NivU 28,65
23,87 25,83 28,65
11. Iikka Torppa VetU 28,15
26,75 25,12 28,15
12. Arttu Villman KannKi 27,83
27,83 27,32 27,77
13. Arttu Leivonen JyväskKU 27,68
27,68 27,08 24,84
14. Tiitus Siikala KU-58 27,38
26,01 26,01 27,38
15. Jonne Niemelä IkaalU 27,33
21,64 27,33 26,67
16. Mico Lampinen HKV 25,15
25,15 x x
17. Niko Kaustinen KaustPV 24,60
24,60 22,99 x
18. Henri Hiironen PihtipTui 19,08
18,52 17,18 19,08
19. Rafael Crohns 17,93
17,93 15,77 17,84

P11 Keihäs joukkuekilpailu

1. Pihtiputaan Tuisku 60,04
Mico Kumpulainen 30,60
Aaro Tikka 29,44

2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 59,53
Antto-Ville Heinonen 31,85
Arttu Leivonen 27,68

 

Boys 15 Javelin

1. Roope Mäkipelto LehtimJy 28,34
x 26,43 26,35 x x 28,34
2. Juho Kallio NoormNo 25,75
22,60 23,99 x 24,78 25,75 23,07
3. Aapo Rasi PihtipTui 24,71
24,22 24,71 22,19 x 23,42 21,96
4. Akusti Ruokangas JanJa 22,74
20,16 20,38 21,40 21,33 22,74 18,05
5. Kimi Kaustinen KaustPV 17,11
15,61 13,51 13,99 14,88 17,11 16,30
6. Paavo Hälli SomE 15,00
10,40 14,63 12,31 x 15,00 14,47
7. Pietari Hanhisalo HIFK 14,58
13,55 12,08 11,61 11,36 x 14,58
8. Erkka-Voitto Heinonen JyväskKU 12,05
11,43 10,14 12,05 – – –
9. Topi Pasanen PihtipTui 11,26
10,96 10,53 11,26
10. Valtteri Montonen PihtipTui 11,05
11,05 10,69 x
Onni Hirsivaara VeitsilKV DNS

P9 Keihäs joukkuekilpailu

1. Pihtiputaan Tuisku 35,97
Aapo Rasi 24,71
Topi Pasanen 11,26

 

Girls 15 Javelin

1. Minna Hollanti GamlakIF 48,08
43,70 48,08 x x x 47,12
2. Jenna Harju TöysVe 47,21
x x 42,65 44,61 47,21 x
3. Meiju Eskelinen MaanMa 44,43
37,98 39,47 44,43 38,36 43,74 41,28
4. Pinja Kianta LempKiYU 43,60
43,60 40,14 37,63 41,61 43,09 42,06
5. Moona Makkonen KerimU 42,53
41,13 42,53 41,32 42,35 42,10 42,21
6. Elin Källberg IFFemman 41,77
38,34 41,38 38,67 36,41 39,23 41,77
7. Suvi-Maria Sirola NaantLöy 41,48
41,48 34,95 36,52 34,12 35,84 37,26
8. Emilia Kangas SeinäjSU 40,70
36,63 34,90 40,70 x 39,07 37,51
9. Wilma Sundqvist IFKraft 39,79
30,41 39,79 35,84
10. Mila Takki LahdA 36,91
36,91 34,76 33,21
11. Olivia Lähdesmäki JyväskKU 36,55
36,55 33,28 36,55
12. Kiia Verronen HimU 36,50
34,60 33,17 36,50
13. Matilda Laurila SomernVei 34,26
34,26 30,66 x
14. Eerika Pölkky SeinäjSU 33,52
33,52 32,43 29,75
15. Riia Toivanen JuankKuo 31,97
31,97 31,13 29,35
16. Eeva Laine LappUM 31,55
31,55 30,92 31,03
17. Hanna Toivanen JuuanU 30,44
30,44 x 28,19
18. Rebekka Sukselainen EspTa 29,41
29,41 x x
19. Laura Lintukangas IitPy 29,31
29,31 x x
20. Inka Vatka ToijVau 25,22
25,22 x x
21. Malin Skog IFFemman 23,15
22,43 18,72 23,15
22. Jennina Salmela HaapajKi 17,98
17,10 17,98 16,83
Annabel Peach GBR DNS

Emilia Peltoheimo VirolSa DNS

Meaghan Owens USA DNS

T15 Keihäs joukkuekilpailu

1. Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 74,22
Emilia Kangas 40,70
Eerika Pölkky 33,52

2. IF Femman 64,53
Elin Källberg 41,38
Malin Skog 23,15

 

Girls 13 Javelin

1. Viivi Raatikainen ViitVie 43,13
42,27 43,13 41,13 x 42,60 39,74
2. Erica Linnala YlivKu 36,22
31,35 36,22 34,19 32,48 34,42 31,02
3. Annukka Vainonen IitPy 35,50
31,65 33,59 35,13 33,20 35,50 32,26
4. Henriikka Pölkky SeinäjSU 34,84
34,61 34,84 x x 34,50 32,30
5. Varpu-Sofia Heinonen JyväskKU 34,54
33,40 33,61 x 34,54 30,16 33,04
6. Tiisa Paukku PihtipTui 32,73
28,89 29,76 32,73 x 31,34 31,54
7. Nanna Leivonen JyväskKU 32,45
30,30 32,45 x 29,10 x 23,71
8. Julianna Moberg MäntsU 31,92
31,92 31,54 30,27 x 30,07 x
9. Emmi Korhonen NilsNu 31,89
31,89 30,31 30,98
10. Joanna Puukka IitPy 31,68
31,68 31,37 31,52
11. Salla Koskimäki KaustPV 31,56
30,65 28,30 31,56
12. Fanny Hansen NaantLöy 31,45
28,37 29,57 31,45
13. Wilma Hautamäki IKFalken 30,68
30,68 30,51 28,48
14. Minttu Turunen KuopRei 30,38
29,58 29,28 30,38
15. Helmiina Kynnäs SaarijPu 30,17
30,17 28,27 29,30
16. Martta Koski-Vähälä LimNM 26,95
26,95 25,89 23,95
17. Ada Pöllänen NaantLöy 26,23
26,23 25,90 24,18
18. Roosa Marin PihtipTui 25,33
25,33 25,02 23,34
19. Ida Cardona KeskiUYU 24,19
22,86 24,19 23,50
20. Siiri Nikula KeskiUYU 23,69
23,69 23,00 x
21. Salla Korhonen VarpVi 22,82
20,80 19,89 22,82
22. Julia Hovi PyhtKi 22,77
22,77 22,53 21,61
23. Aada Sipiläinen OrimJy 21,94
21,94 x 20,57
24. Inka Nahkala SuolU 15,18
14,50 13,10 15,18
Sanni Toivanen JuuanU DNS

T13 Keihäs joukkuekilpailu

1. Iitin Pyrintö 66,81
Annukka Vainonen 35,13
Joanna Puukka 31,68

2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 66,06
Varpu-Sofia Heinonen 33,61
Nanna Leivonen 32,45

3. Pihtiputaan Tuisku 58,06
Tiisa Paukku 32,73
Roosa Marin 25,33

4. Naantalin Löyly 57,68
Fanny Hansen 31,45
Ada Pöllänen 26,23

5. Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 47,88
Ida Cardona 24,19
Siiri Nikula 23,69

 

Girls 11 Javelin

1. Joanna Kangas SeinäjSU 29,98
28,76 x 24,89 28,30 28,53 29,98
2. Hertta Turja LaihLu 29,35
27,57 26,10 28,06 28,29 27,83 29,35
3. Eerika Siekkinen PihtipTui 26,42
23,32 22,37 20,82 24,48 25,55 26,42
4. Tuuli Summanen LappUM 25,30
23,04 24,21 23,73 x 25,30 24,26
5. Sara-Sofia Hyvönen PyhäsU 23,89
22,47 22,94 x 21,39 22,84 23,89
6. Rosa Siekkinen PihtipTui 21,74
19,02 20,09 20,15 20,39 18,12 21,74
7. Senja Norontaus SuolU 21,17
21,17 x x 18,72 18,48 x
8. Anni Viljanen ToijVau 20,08
17,05 19,87 20,08 18,65 18,58 18,52
9. Saana Koskimäki KaustPV 17,64
17,60 16,75 17,64
10. Anna Hietaranta LappUM 17,21
17,21 16,39 15,30
11. Helmi Cardona KeskiUYU 13,61
13,61 11,25 11,50
Elina Kjølberg NOR DNS

Ella Paananen PihtipTui DNS

Emma Backlund IFRaseb DNS

T11 Keihäs joukkuekilpailu

1. Pihtiputaan Tuisku 43,47
Eerika Siekkinen 23,32
Rosa Siekkinen 20,15

2. Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 41,42
Tuuli Summanen 24,21
Anna Hietaranta 17,21

 

Girls 9 Javelin

1. Eevi Vatka ToijVau 17,80
17,80 16,25 17,41 15,81 14,71 16,71
2. Katariina Leppäaho AlajA 15,87
15,54 x 13,43 14,16 14,39 15,87
3. Elsa Hälli SomE 14,85
8,36 10,97 10,97 11,83 14,85 14,41
4. Sanni Siekkinen PihtipTui 13,24
12,50 12,00 13,12 12,85 13,24 12,20
5. Ida-Liina Hyvönen PyhäsU 8,44
7,35 6,35 8,44 8,44 5,66 6,18